Log In
BYOCX Cross of Ages - Day 2 • Nov 1 2020 • Austin, TX
5
1.1
2.9
3
3
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.1
Moisture
2.9
Accel
3
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rye Christman
2 Eric Stewart
3 Ethan Doucette
4 David Blinn
5 Ramsey Foster
6 Octavio Ulloa
7 John Madden
8 Peter Cook
9 Wallace Hunter
10 Adam Reardon
11 Duncan Nunnelly
12 Derek Guthrie
13 Brandon Mckinney
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Octavio Ulloa
2 Roman Rositani
3 Stephen Brigaitis
4 Derek Guthrie
5 Cargan Cook
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Fish
2 Nicholas Oberski
3 Eric Stewart
4 Jeff Park
5 Nathan Winkelmann
6 Christopher Hill
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Nunnelly
2 Roman Lobkovsky
3 Nicholas Oberski
DNF Robert Mercado
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Kimball
2 Jonathan Pattie
3 Mike Threadgould Team ZFG
4 Octavio Ulloa
5 Edgar Nunnelly
6 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods
7 William Ross
8 Chris Olson
9 John Madden
10 Kelly Kerby
11 Peter Cook
12 Joey Machado
13 Daniel Leopold
14 Michael Clark
15 Philip Tetzlaff
16 Adam Reardon
17 Mark Fraske
18 Matt Sjoberg
19 Jerry Bueno
20 Brett Kinsey
21 Jeffrey R smith
22 Oliver Bond
23 Kurt Egli
24 Mike Vielleux
DNF Elias Guerra Blitz Racing
DNF Robert Mercado
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Trahan
2 Victoria Threadgould
3 Veronika Redensek
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Kinsey
DNF Stephanie Martinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Willhite
2 Emily Trahan
3 Chelsea Reedy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolin Knobelspies
2 Kari Wilner
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1