Log In
BYOCX Six Shooter Day 1 • Oct 17 2020 • Manor, TX
4.5
1.7
4.4
3.4
2
Overcast, 63 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
1.7
Moisture
4.4
Accel
3.4
Tech
2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Saroni
2 Rye Christman
3 Corbin Gudgell
4 Bridget Tooley
5 Tim Brosnan
6 Patrick Brosnan
7 David Blinn
8 Ramsey Foster
9 William Gonzaba
10 David Cresap
11 Daniel Leopold
13 Christopher Chen
14 Shawn Frack
15 Andrew Joy
16 Ladislav Onhajzer
17 Beckett Sharp
18 Ross Hennessy
19 Joshua Zurawski
19 John Madden
20 Jason Mcintyre
21 Wallace Hunter
22 Jeffrey R smith
23 Ray Frias
24 Evan Cresap
25 Mark Fraske
26 Adam Reardon
27 Jeff Mckay
28 Jonathan Graham
29 Oliver Bond
30 Robert Yates
31 Sam James
32 Mike Vielleux
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malvin Alexander
2 Cargan Cook
3 Taff Huber
4 Gregory Mccrea
DNF Dashiell Collins
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley
2 Austin Peterson
3 Jeff Park
4 Nicholas Oberski
5 Nathan Winkelmann
6 Andrew Joy
DNF Mark Saroni
DNF Kevin Fish
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roman Lobkovsky
2 Kennith Ramirez
3 Dashiell Collins
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Guerra Blitz Racing
2 Mike Threadgould Team ZFG
3 Troy Kimball
4 Christopher Hill
5 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods
6 Chris Olson
7 Jack Ishihara
8 Casey Gudgell
9 Kelly Kerby
10 John Madden
11 Jorge Martinez
12 David Larrabee
13 Daniel Leopold
14 Peter Cook
15 Ladislav Onhajzer
16 Cory Faul
17 Mickey Mcdonald
18 Robert Mercado
19 Kennith Ramirez
20 Philip Johnson
21 Adam Reardon
22 Jeff Mckay
23 Brett Kinsey
24 Scott Wheeler
25 Dan Hill
26 Barton Beddingfield
27 Mark Fraske
28 Oliver Bond
29 David Smith
30 Jim Hungerford
31 Joe Michalewicz
DNF Matt Sjoberg
DNF Shawn Frack
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Threadgould
2 Rijos Lexa
3 Tiffany Tabourne
4 Nicole Volek
5 Amber Mcgee
6 Annette Hernandez
DNF Katelynne Marsan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Threadgould
2 Amanda Gudgell
3 Nicole Volek
4 Tiffany Tabourne
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Yates
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Gaughran
2 Amy Michalewicz
3 Ursula Hammes
4 Nicole Volek
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1