Log In
CYCLO-X Parker • Oct 4 2020 • Parker, CO
4.8
1.2
4.2
4.5
3.9
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.2
Moisture
4.2
Accel
4.5
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Platte 00:14:45
2 Colin Ryan 00:14:49
3 Cavan Bales 00:14:57
4 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 00:15:32
5 Jaxon Ruderman 00:16:14
6 Zj Chenault 00:16:14
7 Gavin Sanders 00:16:18
8 Ian Giebel 00:16:18
9 Brooks Lee 00:17:13
10 William Baiotto 00:18:24
11 Oscar Peterka 00:18:40
12 Caelan Weeber @ 1 Lap
13 Jack Nichols @ 1 Lap
14 Matthew Childs @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Luke Ozment 00:25:54
3 Graham Mccarthy 00:26:04
4 Nathan Riemer 00:26:32
5 Ian Edwards 00:27:09
6 Evan Sands 00:27:37
7 Rowan Cattau 00:27:43
8 Ronan Pollock 00:29:06
9 Zane Copeland 00:29:07
10 Ty Anderson @ 1 Lap
11 Max Hendrick @ 1 Lap
12 Robert Peters @ 1 Lap
DNF Aaron Akens DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Lopez 00:23:10
2 Richard Morris 00:23:19
3 Tyler Cooper 00:23:32
4 Henry Walsh 00:23:46
5 Kai Peterka 00:24:16
6 Edward Ebright 00:25:00
7 Reiner Schmidt 00:25:53
8 Andrew Sands 00:26:13
9 Collin Hartman 00:26:58
10 Aiden Renzelman 00:28:29
11 Kjelstrom Hendrick 00:30:34
12 Quinlan Mccann @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Turner 00:23:13
2 Deron Lawrence 00:25:05
3 Graydon Abel 00:25:34
4 Gavin Abel 00:26:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Kast 00:16:24
2 Braden Meegan 00:17:05
3 Lincoln Swift @ 1 Lap
4 Eero White @ 1 Lap
5 Ben Ahlgrim @ 1 Lap
6 Luke Weeber @ 1 Lap
7 Oliver Bravman @ 1 Lap
8 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
9 Luke Brodnicki @ 1 Lap
10 Benjamin Zuflacht @ 1 Lap
11 Axel Dewar @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali 01:00:24
2 Tim Faia 01:00:41
3 Matt Davies 01:01:01
4 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 01:01:52
5 Jason Weeber 01:02:50
6 Dan Schrad 01:03:08
7 Jonathan T bravman 01:03:29
8 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
9 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
10 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
11 Todd Gangelhoff @ 1 Lap
12 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
13 Ryan Stewart @ 1 Lap
14 Neil Smith @ 1 Lap
15 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
16 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
17 Michael White @ 1 Lap
18 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
DNF John Vajda DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Van matre 00:47:22
2 Jason Reynolds 00:48:07
3 Chris Mcgee 00:48:46
4 Daniel Reback 00:48:47
5 Darrin Johnson 00:49:10
6 David Choren 00:49:25
7 Mike Hannig 00:49:31
8 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 00:49:39
9 Adam Loomis 00:49:45
10 Jeff Mabry 00:49:48
11 David Altschuld 00:49:59
12 Joseph Sa 00:50:05
13 Christian Williss 00:50:22
14 Michael Mequi 00:50:50
15 Nathan A miller 00:51:12
16 Bill Manning 00:51:14
17 Lanny Dunham 00:51:46
18 Keith Principe 00:51:54
19 Curtis J weitkunat 00:52:15
20 Rod Millott @ 1 Lap
21 Michael Koren @ 1 Lap
22 Birt Stem @ 1 Lap
23 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
DNF Tyrone Branch DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bouchard 00:40:25
2 Jeffrey Meyer 00:41:06
3 Kirk Groves 00:41:21
4 Matthew Roeder 00:41:37
5 Eric Csaba 00:41:46
6 William A raatz 00:41:46
7 Damon Brandt 00:41:46
8 Michael Welker 00:42:00
9 Jeffrey Nichols 00:42:21
10 Joe Hofeditz 00:42:38
11 David g Fitzgerald 00:42:43
12 Mark A bales 00:42:51
13 Matthew Chadsey Old School Industries 00:43:02
14 Ethan Lovell 00:43:11
15 Jim Hamilton 00:43:21
16 Scott Carlson 00:43:29
17 Richard Price 00:43:52
18 Adam Moskowitz 00:44:03
19 Aaron Zoerner 00:44:09
20 Harry Lawyer 00:44:35
21 Jim Bergstrand 00:44:56
22 Matt Dipaolo 00:45:25
23 Eric Morgenstern 00:45:39
24 Scott Bristol 00:45:49
25 Theodore Essenfeld 00:46:05
26 Alex Dorganross 00:47:20
27 Travis Rosen 00:47:21
28 Matthew Knoedler 00:48:46
29 David Acosta 00:49:04
30 Devin Mccune @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick J gallegos 00:38:41
2 Mike Bonenberger 00:38:42
3 Ike Nicoll 00:38:52
4 Joseph Taddeucci 00:39:00
5 Douglas Hudson 00:39:03
6 Omar Dickenson 00:39:14
7 Steve Aseltine 00:39:20
8 Craig Wu 00:39:36
9 Kelly Niquette 00:39:39
10 John Fallon 00:39:43
11 Doug Ferguson 00:39:49
12 David Hueter 00:40:07
13 Craig Hofer 00:40:13
14 Scott Peterson 00:40:34
15 Corey Cope 00:40:35
16 Harold Stephenson 00:40:58
17 Emery Legg 00:41:04
18 Andy Johnson 00:41:09
19 Scott Raymond 00:41:13
20 John Mansell 00:41:24
21 Matthew Fix 00:41:26
22 Scott Meadows 00:41:28
23 Bill Pfaffendorf 00:41:28
24 Chris Wozniak 00:41:30
25 Don Maschka 00:41:51
26 Frank Smith 00:42:19
27 Jim Bergman 00:42:38
28 Robert Dahlstrom 00:42:50
29 Larry Smith 00:42:58
30 David Summitt 00:43:15
31 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 00:43:32
32 Howard Stevenson 00:43:56
33 Steve Rademacher 00:44:02
34 Brad Woodard 00:45:10
35 David Blackburn 00:46:16
36 Andrew Holton 00:47:05
37 Ian Dewar @ 1 Lap
38 Randy Hudson @ 1 Lap
DNF Peter Lopez DNF
DNF LeRoi Smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 00:42:04
2 Daniel Bork 00:43:45
3 Adam Levy 00:44:10
4 Richard Klusman 00:44:26
5 Lee Middlekauff 00:44:35
6 Robert Kantor 00:44:58
7 Dan Sonnesyn 00:45:00
8 David Fitzpatrick 00:45:06
9 Chris Thorson 00:45:13
10 Scott Farish 00:45:13
11 Mark Lewis 00:45:51
12 Robert Rowland 00:45:59
13 Andrew Wacker 00:46:04
14 Matthew A most 00:46:16
15 Sy Nayman 00:47:13
16 James Finn 00:47:28
17 Taylor Pensoneau 00:49:19
18 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
19 Christopher Dunn @ 1 Lap
20 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF Bill Marcoux DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 00:41:00
2 Chris Shamis 00:41:56
3 Alan J hills 00:42:41
4 Eric Long 00:42:49
5 Doug Richards 00:43:10
6 Justin Green 00:43:26
7 Robert Stanley 00:43:29
8 Kurtis Corbin 00:44:14
9 Robert Kantor 00:44:59
10 Mark Taylor 00:45:20
11 Arthur Allen 00:45:22
12 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
13 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
14 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
15 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
16 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
17 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
18 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
19 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
20 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
DNF Thomas Prehn DNF
DNF Michael Schaub DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Stephenson 00:44:27
2 Adam Mote 00:45:42
3 Magnus White 00:45:45
4 Zach A mccarthy 00:45:52
5 Michael Watkins 00:46:29
6 Jack Seidler 00:47:26
7 Nicholas Boni 00:47:38
8 Miles Livermore 00:47:42
9 Adriano Lucero 00:48:36
10 Patrick O'sullivan 00:49:02
11 Trenton Cherco 00:49:40
12 Noah Rand 00:50:37
13 Ethan Dunham 00:51:57
DNF Pano Garry DNF
DNF Joe Lewis DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Smith 00:38:13
2 Liam Olson 00:38:25
3 Benjamin Bravman 00:38:39
4 Luke Robinson 00:38:43
5 Luke Walter 00:38:43
6 Eli Deboom 00:39:14
7 Andrew J simons 00:39:22
8 Michael Margolis 00:39:31
9 Nathan Gangelhoff 00:39:50
10 Bryce Pfuetze 00:39:52
11 Beckett Mcvoy 00:39:54
12 Tony Monteferrante 00:39:56
13 Andrew Milewski 00:40:01
14 Aiden Swift 00:40:08
15 Leif Bryan 00:40:26
16 Luke Mather 00:40:28
17 Stephen Bartels 00:41:07
18 Chris Sypert 00:41:11
19 Jack Swift 00:41:32
20 Matt Anderies 00:41:36
21 David Cahill 00:41:43
22 Jude Schafer 00:41:50
23 Brice Carey 00:41:57
24 Evan Wilson 00:42:09
25 Chris Andersen 00:42:11
26 Kalen Brown 00:42:13
27 Connor Pulvidente 00:42:31
28 Isaac Robinson 00:43:37
29 Andrew Mcadoo 00:43:40
30 Matthew Bergenholtz 00:43:48
31 Chris Lundberg 00:43:57
32 Joe Hofeditz 00:43:59
33 James Groves 00:44:21
34 Ryan Anderson 00:44:32
35 Joey Chavez 00:44:48
36 Kyle Williams 00:44:52
37 Spencer Hodges 00:47:14
38 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap
39 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
40 Luke Knisley @ 1 Lap
DNF Joshua Pickett DNF
DNF Chris Skinner DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Prager 00:42:19
2 Jacob Golberg 00:42:53
3 Darren Nakos 00:43:24
4 Yosvel Perez 00:43:42
5 Hanson Finley 00:44:01
6 Peter Benkowski 00:44:16
7 Sam Pflugh 00:44:30
8 Travis Lavin 00:45:06
9 Raymond Decker 00:45:14
10 Elliot Bath 00:45:53
11 Don Dority @ 1 Lap
12 Matthew Dube @ 1 Lap
13 Christian Combs @ 1 Lap
14 Sam Post @ 1 Lap
15 David Glugla @ 1 Lap
16 Garrett Horsfall @ 1 Lap
17 John Ripley @ 2 Laps
18 David Broome @ 2 Laps
DNF Jeroen Erens DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston 00:56:22
2 Jonathan Anderson 00:56:47
3 Ben Frederick 00:57:35
4 Jules Van kempen 00:58:29
5 Vin Hludzinski 00:58:30
6 Terol Pursell 00:58:35
7 Jake Peterson 00:58:43
8 Sam Vickery 00:59:33
9 Oliver Boyd 00:59:38
10 Tayne Andrade 00:59:46
11 Sebby Frimat 00:59:47
12 Luke Elphingstone 01:00:25
13 Vaughn Veenendaal 01:00:43
14 Trevor Rehm 01:01:03
15 Sean Herring 01:01:23
16 Justin Sotdorus 01:01:46
17 Aaron Vaughn 01:02:41
18 Alexander Johnson 01:03:08
19 Stephen Cochran 01:03:19
20 Peter Hurst 01:03:19
21 Michael Margolis @ 1 Lap
DNF Henry Mcalvanah DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Iannacito 00:45:22
2 Maxwell Jordan 00:45:29
3 Jason Hartman 00:45:31
4 Carlos Casali 00:45:40
5 James Mccabe 00:46:50
6 Andrew Sprafke 00:47:58
7 Michael Potter 00:48:35
8 Eddie Rogers 00:49:09
9 Jason Weeber 00:49:36
10 Joshua Talkington 00:49:57
11 Aaron Schicker 00:50:46
12 Felix Naschold 00:51:00
13 Shawn Kingrey 00:54:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Mcgee 00:41:39
2 Jon Romenesko 00:44:27
3 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 00:44:46
4 Jay Paidipati 00:44:49
5 Adam Moskowitz 00:44:49
6 Josh Speiser 00:44:52
7 Adam R eichberg @ 1 Lap
8 Scott Bristol @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Haynes 00:25:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Delaney Meegan 00:15:15
2 Camryn Legh 00:15:35
3 Olivia Phillips 00:16:57
4 Siri Krum 00:17:26
5 Sylvia Alcorn @ 1 Lap
6 Jessie Miller @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sienna Phillips 00:29:40
2 Anna Munro 00:30:05
3 Chloe Demmler @ 1 Lap
4 Sophie Duquette @ 1 Lap
5 Martina Riley @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adriana Kahanek 00:22:45
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Breckin Lee 00:12:25
2 Kirsten Hembrook 00:14:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margell Abel 00:44:58
2 Laura C mizener 00:50:01
3 Sally Higgins 00:51:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Gurov 00:45:09
2 Kristi Lindquist 00:45:28
3 Melissa Erickson 00:46:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 00:42:51
2 Ella Brown 00:44:17
3 Gayle Connell 00:45:11
4 Heather Romenesko 00:45:33
5 Betsy Mercer 00:45:39
6 Amanda Bye 00:46:59
7 Keira Bond 00:47:32
8 Elizabeth Bryson 00:48:39
DNF Emily Zinn DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Maurey 00:44:51
2 Rachel Hogue 00:45:40
3 Sylvia Espinoza 00:46:05
4 Sandra Holt 00:47:59
5 Angela Koch 00:48:13
6 Karen Gross 00:48:27
7 Marissa Beene 00:48:37
8 Elle Artison 00:49:09
9 Isabella Robles 00:50:21
10 Tasmyn Ask @ 1 Lap
11 Claudia Behring @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rylie Cahill 00:46:14
2 Elizabeth Kline @ 1 Lap
3 Rebecca Brough @ 1 Lap
4 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 00:39:50
2 Cassidy Hickey 00:40:16
3 Amelia Shea 00:40:54
4 Natalie Biedermann 00:40:59
5 Chloe Fraser 00:40:59
6 Anna Dorovskikh 00:41:05
7 Kristin Weber 00:41:36
8 Leslie Ethridge 00:41:47
9 Melanie Carter 00:41:49
10 Jorja Bond 00:42:12
11 Isabel Naschold 00:42:30
12 Olivia G cummins 00:42:35
13 Natalie Quinn 00:42:43
14 Kristie Arend 00:42:52
15 Makala Jaramillo 00:42:56
16 Mia Aseltine 00:43:18
17 Kira Mullins 00:43:36
18 Tracy Yates 00:43:39
19 Lisa Hudson 00:43:40
20 Stacey Richardson 00:44:52
21 Ashley Zoerner 00:45:43
22 Kindsay Mclaughlin 00:46:00
23 Barb Blakley 00:46:13
24 Heidi Martin 00:46:29
DNF Alexis Jaramillo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4