Log In
Indy Cross - Rhodius Park • Aug 15 2020 • Indainapolis, IN
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Helvie
2 Patrick Mercer
3 Ethan Clements
4 Bryce Shrum
5 Quinn Peconga
6 Jackson Strutz
7 Oliver Jones
8 Owen Kenney
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Hall
2 Ethan Brown
3 Graham Morgan
4 Elliott Thonnerieux
5 Warner Shrieve
6 Parker Darby
7 Andrew Boehman
DNF Daniel Wickesberg
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier
2 Patrick Urichich
3 Levi Hall
4 Calvin Conaway
5 Zach Goodrich
6 L.j. Shrieve
7 Blake Morgan
8 Michael Thonnerieux
9 Alex Tebbe
10 Carson Clayton
11 Andrew Parmelee
12 Jesse Minichiello
DNF Broden Kelly
DNF Alec Clements
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Williams
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Shrieve
2 Ryder Mason
3 Aaron Boehman
4 Topher Dolinski
5 Colton Shrieve
6 Levi Kenney
7 Declan Mckitrick
DNF Russell Kissel
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Anderson
2 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing
3 Ryan Haden
4 Weston Schempf
5 Brett Conaway
6 Scott Helvie
7 Mark Illingworth
8 Marc Oleary
9 Randy Witte
10 Brad Hayes
11 Dustin Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Keppler
2 Patrick Dunn
3 Luke Steinborn
4 Mark Shearing Queen City Wheels
5 Nick Garside
6 Frank Kenney
7 Alan Clements
8 Craig Clayton
9 Doug Shrieve
DNF Michael Tamaddoni
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hallberg
2 Larry Lenne
3 Vince Urichich
4 Timothy Gavin
5 Timothy Beirne
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Wilham
2 Jeff Mason
3 Jeffrey Parmelee
4 Tom Lewnard
5 James Dennedy
6 Robert Labs
7 Chuck Warren
8 Johnny Balding
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Boggs
2 Dennis Barber
3 Tom Elliott
4 Craig Reynolds
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Larson
2 Henry Conaway
3 Zachary Andrews
4 Steven Carwile
5 Craig Kielbasa
6 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Bacon
2 Gabriel Dobrozsi
3 Cameron Trout
4 Corey Smith
5 George Frazier
6 Ryun Mielke
7 Marc Oleary
8 Neal Ward
DNF Jason Maier
DNF Matthew Allen
DNF Garrett Weiler
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirt Monk
2 Garrett Johnson
3 Frank Kenney
4 Derek Groves
5 Seth Monholand
DNF Phillip Gardner
DNF Tommy Goetz
DNF Zachary Stevens
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Carson
2 James Nordloh
3 Graeme Gardiner
4 Ben Nagel
5 David Morgan
6 Joe Mercer
7 Philip Pryor
8 Luke Steinborn
9 Shawn Kelley
10 Noah Peconga
11 Bob Boehman
DNF Seamus Silliman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tamaddoni
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Garside
2 Claire Thonnerieux
3 Josie Masters
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Farmer
2 Caroline Illingworth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel
2 Samantha Taylor
DNF Brinley Shrum
DNF Anna Masters
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Masters
2 Allianna Tarango
DNF Brooklyn Raddin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliette Dennedy
2 Ella Pryor
3 Charlotte Pryor
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Stierwalt
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jana Cates
2 Caroline Shrieve
DNF Susan Conaway
Finishers: Cat 5: 3