Log In

Team Overview: Breakfast Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #2 Silver Lake (Sep 25 2022)

Bry Osmonson Cat 1/2 Elite Women 2 / 8
Monilee Keller Cat 1/2 Elite Women 4 / 8
E Dorband Single Speed Women 4 / 8
Erin Hardy Single Speed Women 7 / 8
Taylor Severns Beginner Women 11 / 11
Claire Mcdermott Cat 4 Women 7 / 14
Leah Missik Cat 4 Women 8 / 14
Mary Kristen Cat 4 Women 9 / 14
Tracy Tran Cat 4 Women 11 / 14
Claire Richardson Cat 3 Women 1 / 16
Sonya Jampel Cat 3 Women 3 / 16
Ella Dorband Cat 3 Women 7 / 16
Seth Bedwell Cat 3 Women 9 / 16

CXR #1 Cross Revolution at Evergreen High School (Sep 18 2022)

Henrietta Watts Nonbinary Racers 1 / 3
Seth Bedwell Nonbinary Racers 2 / 3
Hailey Colwell Cat. 4 Women 1 / 13
Leah Missik Cat. 4 Women 5 / 13
Tracy Tran Cat. 4 Women 9 / 13
Adrienne Banks Cat. 3 Women 8 / 12
Frances Sun Cat. 3 Women 9 / 12
Sally Moore Beginner Women 1 / 4

MFG #1 - StarCrossed at Marymoor (Sep 3 2022)

Bry Osmonson Cat 1/2 Elite Women 5 / 8
Claire Mcdermott Cat 4 Women 1 / 8
Leah Missik Cat 4 Women 5 / 8
Seth Bedwell Cat 3 Non-Binary 1 / 1
Ella Dorband Cat 3 Women 2 / 15
Sonya Jampel Cat 3 Women 10 / 15
Frances Sun Cat 3 Women 13 / 15
Adrienne Banks Cat 3 Women 15 / 15
Bret Hart Cat 4 Men 50+ 29 / 29
Andy Jordan Beginner Non-Binary 1 / 1
Emily O'hair Beginner Women 2 / 12
Taylor Severns Beginner Women 3 / 12

Cascade Cross: Delta Tech (Dec 11 2021)

Laurel Smith Women C 4 / 11
Jane Barr Women B 9 / 18
Mary Kristen Women B 12 / 18
Mackenna Lees Women A 7 / 16

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 2 (Nov 28 2021)

Ella Dorband Womens Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Scarlett Saegebarth Womens Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Mackenna Lees Womens Cat 3 2 / 5

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 1 (Nov 27 2021)

Ella Dorband Womens Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Hailey Colwell Womens Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Jane Barr Womens Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Scarlett Saegebarth Womens Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Mackenna Lees Womens Cat 3 2 / 5
Kathryn Staver Womens Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Ella Dorband Single-speed Women Open 4 / 14
Sarah Schoenfeldt Cat. 4 Women 1 / 22
Frances Sun Cat. 4 Women 2 / 22
Adrienne Banks Cat. 4 Women 4 / 22
Katrina Go Cat. 4 Women 6 / 22
Jasmine Eucogco Cat. 4 Women 7 / 22
Robyn Wilbar Cat. 4 Women 8 / 22
Maya Wormwood Cat. 4 Women 14 / 22
Megan Hutchison Cat. 4 Women 15 / 22
Erika Sweet Cat. 4 Women 16 / 22
Sarah Hager Cat. 4 Women 20 / 22
Sonya Jampel Cat. 3 Women 3 / 16
Ella Dorband Cat. 3 Women 10 / 16
Monilee Keller Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 14
Kathryn Staver Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 14
Mackenna Lees Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 14
Scarlett Saegebarth Beginner Women 4 / 19
Hailey Colwell Beginner Women 6 / 19
Alexandra Hyska Beginner Women 7 / 19
Jane Barr Beginner Women 8 / 19
Leah Missik Beginner Women 9 / 19
Mary Kristen Beginner Women 11 / 19
Erin Bailie Beginner Women 12 / 19
Laurel Smith Beginner Women 13 / 19
Tracy Tran Beginner Women 16 / 19

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Frances Sun Cat. 4 Women 1 / 16
Katrina Go Cat. 4 Women 3 / 16
Claire Mcdermott Cat. 4 Women 16 / 16
Mackenna Lees Cat. 3 Women 1 / 13
Bry Osmonson Cat. 3 Women 3 / 13
Ella Dorband Cat. 3 Women 13 / 13
Monilee Keller Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 9
Kathryn Staver Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 9
Hailey Colwell Beginner Women 1 / 12
Leah Missik Beginner Women 5 / 12
Mary Kristen Beginner Women 6 / 12
Scarlett Saegebarth Beginner Women 9 / 12
Tracy Tran Beginner Women 11 / 12
Taylor Severns Beginner Women 12 / 12

Speedway Cross (Nov 13 2021)

Jane Barr Women C 1 / 18
Mary Kristen Women C 5 / 18
Frances Sun Women B 5 / 13
Sarah Hager Women B 11 / 13
Mackenna Lees Women A 8 / 14

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Sarah Schoenfeldt Cat. 4 Women 1 / 14
Jasmine Eucogco Cat. 4 Women 2 / 14
Katrina Go Cat. 4 Women 3 / 14
Frances Sun Cat. 4 Women 4 / 14
Adrienne Banks Cat. 4 Women 5 / 14
Mackenna Lees Cat. 3 Women 1 / 11
Ella Dorband Cat. 3 Women 8 / 11
Kathryn Staver Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 10
Monilee Keller Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Scarlett Saegebarth Beginner Women 2 / 7
Leah Missik Beginner Women 3 / 7
Mary Kristen Beginner Women 4 / 7
Taylor Severns Beginner Women 5 / 7
Frances Sun Beginner Men 7 / 12

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Mackenna Lees Cat. 3 Women 1 / 14
Ella Dorband Cat. 3 Women 7 / 14
Monilee Keller Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 11
Katrina Go Cat. 4 Women 4 / 18
Frances Sun Cat. 4 Women 5 / 18
Maya Wormwood Cat. 4 Women 6 / 18
Robyn Wilbar Cat. 4 Women 11 / 18
Sarah Hager Cat. 4 Women 12 / 18
Sally Moore Beginner Women 2 / 15
Alexandra Hyska Beginner Women 4 / 15
Leah Missik Beginner Women 5 / 15
Scarlett Saegebarth Beginner Women 8 / 15
Mary Kristen Beginner Women 11 / 15

Cyclocross Crusade, Heron Lakes (Oct 24 2021)

Megan Hutchison Category 4 Women 14 / 21

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Sarah Schoenfeldt Cat. 4 Women 2 / 19
Sonya Jampel Cat. 4 Women 4 / 19
Katrina Go Cat. 4 Women 5 / 19
Claire Mcdermott Cat. 4 Women 6 / 19
Frances Sun Cat. 4 Women 8 / 19
Maya Wormwood Cat. 4 Women 9 / 19
Sarah Hager Cat. 4 Women 15 / 19
Mackenna Lees Cat. 3 Women 1 / 14
Bry Osmonson Cat. 3 Women 2 / 14
Ella Dorband Cat. 3 Women 8 / 14
Jasmine Eucogco Beginner Women 1 / 11
Scarlett Saegebarth Beginner Women 2 / 11
Caislin Firth Beginner Women 6 / 11
Erin Bailie Beginner Women 7 / 11
Mary Kristen Beginner Women 9 / 11

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Frances Sun Cat. 4 Women 3 / 13
Katrina Go Cat. 4 Women 4 / 13
Bry Osmonson Cat. 3 Women 1 / 8
Mackenna Lees Cat. 3 Women 3 / 8
Adrienne Banks Beginner Women 2 / 9
Robyn Wilbar Beginner Women 3 / 9
Jane Barr Beginner Women 5 / 9
Hailey Colwell Beginner Women 6 / 9
Taylor Severns Beginner Women 9 / 9

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Monilee Keller Cat. 4 Women 1 / 18
Sarah Schoenfeldt Cat. 4 Women 3 / 18
Katrina Go Cat. 4 Women 4 / 18
Frances Sun Cat. 4 Women 5 / 18
Claire Mcdermott Cat. 4 Women 7 / 18
Emma Follender Cat. 4 Women 9 / 18
Mackenna Lees Cat. 3 Women 2 / 15
Ella Dorband Cat. 3 Women 6 / 15
Bry Osmonson Cat. 3 Women 7 / 15
Kathryn Staver Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 13
Maya Wormwood Beginner Women 1 / 18
Robyn Wilbar Beginner Women 3 / 18
Jasmine Eucogco Beginner Women 4 / 18
Adrienne Banks Beginner Women 5 / 18
Sally Moore Beginner Women 7 / 18
Leah Missik Beginner Women 8 / 18
Hailey Colwell Beginner Women 9 / 18
Scarlett Saegebarth Beginner Women 10 / 18
Madeline Misner Beginner Women 11 / 18
Laurel Smith Beginner Women 13 / 18
Mary Kristen Beginner Women 14 / 18
Tracy Tran Beginner Women 17 / 18

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Katrina Go Cat 4 Women 5 / 22
Frances Sun Cat 4 Women 8 / 22
Claire Mcdermott Cat 4 Women 10 / 22
Bry Osmonson Cat 3 Women 2 / 16
Mackenna Lees Cat 3 Women 3 / 16
Ella Dorband Cat 3 Women 10 / 16
Kathryn Staver Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 9
Robyn Wilbar Beginner Wommen 3 / 8
Maya Wormwood Beginner Wommen 5 / 8

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Bry Osmonson Cat 4 Women 4 / 44
Mackenna Lees Cat 4 Women 8 / 44