Log In

Team Overview: Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster
(redirected from: Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster Cyclocross)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Landry Men Pro Cat 1-2 19 / 48

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Landry Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 4 / 37

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 28

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Allison Peck Women Open Non-UCI A 5 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro Open 7 / 47
Max Judelson Men Pro Open 17 / 47
Michael Landry Men Cat3 Open 3 / 64

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 28

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 1 / 5
Mcewan Tomkins JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 9 / 10
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 2 / 5

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Dylan Gong Men - B 7 / 32
Nathan Vahlberg Men - B 24 / 32
Joshua Vahlberg Men - A/Elite 7 / 29
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 25 / 29
Zac Stanley Men - A 35+ (Masters) 8 / 10
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 2 / 2
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 2 / 5
Tyler Jolly Junior 15 - 18 4 / 5
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 2 / 6
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 5 / 6

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Max Judelson Men Pro Open 11 / 53
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro Open 47 / 53
Michael Landry Men Cat3 Open 1 / 79

Santa Rosa Cup - Sunday Race (Nov 13 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 8

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 108

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 24 / 69
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69

Santa Rosa Cup - Saturday Race (Nov 12 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 10

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 16 / 81
Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 33 / 81
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/1/2 49 / 81
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/1/2 64 / 81

Santa Rosa Cup - Friday Night Race (Nov 11 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 2 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 1 / 3
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 2 / 2
Alex Work Men - A SS 3 / 8
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 10 / 22
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 2 / 8
Tyler Jolly Junior 10 - 14 4 / 8
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 7 / 8

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 41 / 41

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 6 / 10
Mack Fee Men B (USAC 3-5) 11 / 23
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 3 / 3
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 1 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 2 / 5
Brian Kalcic Junior 15 - 18 3 / 5
Peter Vahlberg Junior 15 - 18 5 / 5
Alex Work Men - A SS 7 / 18
Rick Ortenblad Men - 55+ (Masters) 8 / 12
Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 3 / 49
Kailin Waterman Men - A/Elite 4 / 49
Joshua Vahlberg Men - A/Elite 14 / 49
David Kalcic Men - A/Elite 24 / 49
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 26 / 49
Noah Hayes Men - A/Elite 37 / 49
Alexis Dezubiria Women - B 6 / 14
Campbell Steers Women - A/Elite 4 / 12
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 28
John Vahlberg Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 28
Frank Kalcic Men - B 45+ (Masters) 14 / 28
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 16 / 28
Nathan Vahlberg Junior 10 - 14 2 / 13
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 7 / 13
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 13 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

Mack Fee Men B (USAC 3-5) 8 / 15
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 4 / 4
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 2 / 7

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Max Judelson Men A 2 / 37
Brendan Lehman Men A 8 / 37
Ian Stowe Men A 9 / 37
Kailin Waterman Men A 14 / 37
Dean Poshard Men A 30 / 37
David Kalcic Men A 36 / 37
Campbell Steers Women A 4 / 16
Allison Peck Women A 8 / 16
Kelly Chang Women A 12 / 16
Javier Valencia Men B 27 / 42
Scott Junker Men B 34 / 42
Mike Schaller Men 45 B 18 / 20
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 19 / 20
Lindsay Schmidt Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Brian Kalcic Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 66

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 6 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 44

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Max Judelson Men - A/Elite 1 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men - A SS 2 / 16
Eric Nelson Men - A SS 9 / 16
Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 4 / 10
Mei Yan Women - A/Elite 7 / 10
Zoe Wu Women - A/Elite 9 / 10
Mary Maroon Women - A SS 1 / 4
Benjamin Dodge Men - A 35+ (Masters) 7 / 16
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 36
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 18 / 36
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 5 / 10
Ben Wallan Junior 10 - 14 6 / 10

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 35

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 9
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 3 / 3
Ronan Lambie JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 10 / 10

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 34

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Mei Yan Women B 1 / 9
Victoria Pras Women B 2 / 9
Kelly Chang Women A 13 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 8 / 12
Scott Junker Men B Open 22 / 31
Noah Hayes Men A 11 / 29
David Kalcic Men A 17 / 29
Dean Poshard Men A 26 / 29
Craig Ball Masters Men B 45+ 5 / 21
Greg Foy Masters Men A 55+ 2 / 7
Mark Hubbell Masters Men A 55+ 4 / 7
Brent Harris Masters Men A 55+ 6 / 7
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men A 35+ 6 / 16
Ken Dick Masters Men A 35+ 7 / 16
Zac Stanley Masters Men A 35+ 11 / 16
Emily Lounds Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Brooke Horvai Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Stella Stanley Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Brian Kalcic Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Manuel Affonso jr Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Dan English Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 8
Ben Wallan Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 8
Joshua Poshard Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 8
Ayden Uusitalo Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 8

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 40

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women - B 7 / 23
Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 10 / 15
Frank Kalcik Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 29
Zac Stanley Men - B 35+ (Masters) 1 / 24
Javier Valencia Men - B 36 / 49
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 7 / 34
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 30 / 34
Ken Dick Men - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 21
Benjamin Dodge Men - A 35+ (Masters) 15 / 21
Rick Ortenbead Men - 55+ (Masters) 8 / 13
Brent Harris Men - 55+ (Masters) 12 / 13
Stanley Stella Junior Women 2 / 2
Dan English Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Ben Wallan Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Joshua Poshard Junior 10-14 7 / 8

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 36

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Max Judelson Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Emmet Tuttle Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Kailin Waterman Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Ken Dick Men A 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Joshua Vahlberg Men Elite A Open 5 / 9
Craig Ball Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 4
Victoria Pras Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 6
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Joshua Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 4
John Vahlberg Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 16
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 16
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 4
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 4
Tyler Jolly Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 4
Victoria Pras Women B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 18 / 62

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mcewan Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Kailin Waterman Men Single Speed Open 1 / 9
Ken Dick Men A 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 18 / 59

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Victoria Pras Women C Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Victoria Pras Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 17
Tyler Joloy Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 3

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 56
Michael Landry Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 56

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Mei Yan Women Singlespeed 1 / 6
Craig Ball Men B 45+ Masters 5 / 23
Nathan Horst Men B 19 / 49
Benjamin Dodge Men A 35+ Masters 5 / 11
Nathan Horst Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Dan English Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Ben Wallan Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Mac Tomkins Junior 10-14 7 / 10

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 21 / 51

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Ken Dick Men A 35+ Open 5 / 12
Max Judelson Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 25
Kailin Waterman Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 25

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Caroline Dezendorf Women - A/Elite 2 / 12
Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 9 / 12
Caleb Ohare Men - B 16 / 39
Javier Valencia Men - B 28 / 39
Max Judelson Men - A/Elite 1 / 33
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 5 / 33
Kailin Waterman Men - A/Elite 24 / 33
Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 26 / 33
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 29 / 33
Mei Yan Women - SS 2 / 5
Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 1 / 10
Mack Fee Junior 15 - 18 6 / 10
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 7 / 10
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 6 / 13
Benjamin Wallan Junior 10 - 14 8 / 13
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 9 / 13
Greg Foy Men - 55+ (Masters) 3 / 16

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 19 / 37
Ian Stowe Men - A/Elite 25 / 37
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 36 / 37
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 3 / 5
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 3 / 5
Stella Stanley Junior Women 4 / 5
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 3 / 16
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 13 / 16
Zac Stanley Men - A 35+ (Masters) 12 / 17
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 6 / 38

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Ian Stowe Elite Men A 5 / 12
Allison Peck Elite Women A 2 / 5
Sarah Jordan Elite Women A 3 / 5
Gregory Foy Masters Men 55+ A 2 / 8
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 24
Javier Valencia Men B 16 / 16
Charlotte Low Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 4
Emily Lounds Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Junior Girls 15-18 4 / 4
Brooke Horvai Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 4
Manuel Affonso Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Landry UCI Men 31 / 60

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 31

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Craig Ball Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 20 / 33
Campbell Steers Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Stella Stanley Women Junior 09-14 2 / 2
Max Judelson Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Kailin Waterman Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Mary Maroon Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3
Ken Dick Men A/B 35+ Open 14 / 41
Zac Stanley Men A/B 35+ Open 33 / 41
Noah Hayes Men B Cat 3-5 28 / 68
Emmet Tuttle Men B Cat 3-5 62 / 68

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Caroline Dezendorf Women Elite A Open 1 / 11
Zoe Wu Women Elite A Open 9 / 11
Max Judelson Men Elite A Open 1 / 16
Brendan Lehman Men Elite A Open 3 / 16
Emmet Tuttle Men Elite A Open 9 / 16
Ken Dick Men Elite A Open 10 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Elite A Open 11 / 16
Caleb O'hare Men Elite A Open 14 / 16
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Caleb O'hare Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Emmet Tuttle Men B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 16
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 2 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Rick Ortenblad Men Master A 60+ Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 5 / 6
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 11 / 17
Ken Dick Men Master A 35+ Open 16 / 17

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Landry P123 4 / 18

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 4 / 5
Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Alex Work Men Elite A Open 4 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men Elite A Open 14 / 15
Gregory Foy Men Elite A Open 15 / 15
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 2 / 9
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 2
Paul Sadoff Men Master A 60+ Open 7 / 9
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 8 / 9
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 12 / 17
Alexis Dezubiria Women B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Landry ELITE 1/2/3 5 / 19

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 4
Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Allison Peck Women Elite A Open 6 / 9
Sarah Jordan Women Elite A Open 7 / 9
David Kalcic Men Elite A Open 8 / 12
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Frank Kalcic Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 29
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 21 / 29
Javier Valencia Men B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 21
Jake Carter Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 6
Ben Wallan Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 2 / 2

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 4
Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Allison Peck Women Elite A Open 6 / 9
Sarah Jordan Women Elite A Open 7 / 9
David Kalcic Men Elite A Open 8 / 12
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Frank Kalcic Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 29
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 21 / 29
Javier Valencia Men B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 21
Jake Carter Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 6
Ben Wallan Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 2 / 2

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Brian Kalcic JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 7 / 7
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 4 / 6
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 7 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 8 / 17
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 15 / 17
David Kalcic B MEN 800-899 6 / 11
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 2
Greg Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 3 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 7 / 9
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 8

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 3 / 4
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 17
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 14 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 2 / 2
Greg Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 2 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Michael Landry ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 7

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 53
Max Judelson Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 53

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Max Judelson Men Singlespeed 5 / 133

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 4 / 7
Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 17
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 14 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 3 / 4
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 16
Michael Landry ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 16
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 16

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 2 / 6
Max Judelson Men A 2 / 16
Kailin Waterman Men A 12 / 16

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 8 / 26

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Eric Nelson A SS Men 3 / 12
Kelly Chang Elite Women 12 / 13
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 25
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 6 / 34

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 8 / 31

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 32 / 51
Max Judelson Elite Men 1 / 38
Ian Stowe Elite Men 15 / 38
Eric Nelson Elite Men 31 / 38
Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 8 / 20
Brendan Lehman SingleSpeed A 2 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 4 / 27
Jeffrey Stern Men Elite UCI 18 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Aaron Bradford Men A 2 / 15

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 2 / 10

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 5 / 28
Jeffrey Stern Men Elite UCI 26 / 28

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed A 15 / 15
Max Judelson Open Men A 2 / 34
Kailin Waterman Open Men A 18 / 34
Justin Abbott Open Men A 33 / 34
Campbell Steers Women A 7 / 17
Ken Dick Men 35 A 11 / 26
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 18 / 19
Javier Valencia Men B 27 / 40

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Aaron Braford Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 19

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 9 / 27
Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 27
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 23 / 27
Ian Stowe Men U23 19-22 UCI 16 / 20
Caroline Dezendorf Women Elite UCI 14 / 31
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 29 / 31

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 6 / 16
Michael Schaller M Men 45+ B 29 / 35

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Ian Stowe Men U23 19-22 UCI 16 / 19
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 27 / 34
Caroline Dezendorf Women Elite UCI 32 / 34
Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 10 / 27
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 11 / 27
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 23 / 27

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 22 / 52
Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 8 / 16

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 8 / 14
Ian Stowe Men A 7 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men A 18 / 24
Kelly Chang Women A 6 / 12
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 5 / 8
Craig Ball Men 45 B 5 / 28
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 23 / 28

SoCalCross #9 - SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite UCI 27 / 28
Campbell Steers Women Elite UCI 29 / 32

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

Caroline Dezendorf Elite A Women 2 / 7
Dean Poshard Elite A Men 13 / 13
Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 3 / 10

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Landry MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 3 / 14

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men 1/2/3/4 A 2 / 23

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Landry PRO1-3 9 / 26

Santa Rosa Cup Day 2 Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 14 2015)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 7
Caroline Dezendorf Women Elite A 1 / 6
Kelly Chang Women Elite A 3 / 6
Dean Poshard Men Elite A 15 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite UCI 28 / 31
Campbell Steers Women Elite UCI 29 / 29

Santa Rosa Cup Day 1 Night Race Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 13 2015)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 4 / 8
Caroline Dezendorf Elite A Women 1 / 7
Dean Poshard Elite A Men 13 / 16

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Max Judelson Elite Men 1 / 22
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 7 / 9
Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 11 / 17

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 33
Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 20

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Max Judelson Cat A Men 1 / 55
Alex Work Cat A Men 17 / 55
Brendan Lehman Cat A Men 37 / 55
Dean Poshard Cat A Men 50 / 55
Campbell Steers Cat A Women 3 / 27
Mary Ellen ash Cat A Women 13 / 27
Ken Dick Men 35+ Cat A 13 / 30
Javier Valencia Cat B Men 32 / 70
Frank Kalcic Men 45+ Cat B 20 / 46

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 11 / 20
Max Judelson Men A 3 / 37
Justin Abbott Men A 4 / 37
Brenden Lehman Men A 10 / 37
Kailin Waterman Men A 18 / 37
Ian Stowe Men A 19 / 37
Eric Brown Men A 28 / 37
Campbell Steers Women A 5 / 14
Kelly Chang Women A 8 / 14
Paul Sadoff Men 55 13 / 16
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 4 / 8
Campbell Steers Single Speed Men B 5 / 8
Craig Ball Men 45 B 13 / 37
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 19 / 37
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 36 / 37

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Joe Walsh Men C35+ 5 / 24

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Max Judelson Men A 1 / 22
Kailin Waterman Men A 10 / 22

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 11 / 15
Justin Abbott Men A 3 / 38
Max Judelson Men A 4 / 38
Ian Stowe Men A 10 / 38
Brenden Lehman Men A 13 / 38
Alex Work Men A 14 / 38
Matthew Tracey-cook Men A 27 / 38
Campbell Steers Women A 6 / 18
Kelly Chang Women A 12 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 4 / 8
Javier Valencia Men B 14 / 40
Craig Ball Men 45 B 6 / 29
David Crum Men 45 B 11 / 29
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 19 / 29
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 26 / 29
David Kazcic Men C 6 / 17
Paul Sadoff Men 55 10 / 11

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 6
Max Judelson Elite Men 4 / 16
Kailin Waterman Elite Men 8 / 16
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 18
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 18 / 18
Javier Valencia B MEN 800-899 12 / 16
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 2 / 3
Hal Stanley MASTERS MEN 60+ 3 / 3
Greg Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Tim Watson MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 7 / 12
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 14
Matthew Tracey-cook ELITE MEN 400-499 10 / 14

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Max Judelson Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 42
Kailin Waterman Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 42
Ellen Sherrill Pro Women 21 / 27

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 12 / 24
Justin T abbott Elite Men 1 / 27
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 19
Zac Stanley 35+ A Master Men 13 / 19

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 28 / 31

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Max Judelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 3 / 17

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

David Kalcic C MEN 2 / 9
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 2
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 9 / 19
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 13 / 19
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 14 / 19
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 1
Greg Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Matthew Tracey-cook ELITE MEN 3 / 7
Justin Abbott ELITE MEN 6 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro 18 / 36
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro 14 / 60
Max Judelson Men Pro 24 / 60
Kailin Waterman Men Pro 43 / 60

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Matthew Tracey-cook Elite Men 4 / 23
Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 14
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 14 / 14
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 7 / 17

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Landry Men's Pro 1/2/3 18 / 38

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro 16 / 41
Max Judelson Men Pro 25 / 63
Kailin Waterman Men Pro 43 / 63

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 4 / 4
Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 3 / 6
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 19 / 30
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 30
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 24 / 30
Javier Valencia B MEN 23 / 23
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 1 / 26
Alex Work ELITE MEN 8 / 26
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 10 / 26
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 12 / 26
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 14 / 26

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 74
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro-Cat 12 41 / 56
Kelly Chang Women Pro-Cat 12 49 / 56
Michael Landry Men Cat 2-3 29 / 117

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Pro-Cat 12 56 / 61
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 46 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Single Speed 3 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 81
Ellen Sherrill Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 33

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Ayden Vusitalo JUNIOR MEN 10-14 10 / 10
David Kalcic C MEN 2 / 13
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 3 / 3
Alexis Dezubria B WOMEN 3 / 5
Caroline Dezendorf ELITE WOMEN 1 / 6
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 4
Frank Kalcic MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 27
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 18 / 27
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 27
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 23 / 27
Javier Valencia B MEN 12 / 22
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 1
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 9 / 10
Tim Watson MASTERS 45+ A MEN 3 / 16
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 10 / 17
Justin Abbott ELITE MEN 1 / 15
Alex Work ELITE MEN 2 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 5 / 15
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 8 / 15

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 2 / 15
Eric Nelson ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 19 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/1/2 29 / 57
Kelly Chang Women Pro/1/2 46 / 57

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Kelly Chang Women Pro/1/2 57 / 65

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Rick Ortenblad Men 55+ Cat 3-5 5 / 12
Ellen Sherrill Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Caroline Dezendorf Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Max Judelson Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
Justin Abbott Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Ian Stowe Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24
Ken Dick Men 35+ Open 6 / 7

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 2
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 3
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 19
Schaller Michael MASTERS 45+ B MEN 15 / 19
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 4 / 18
Alex Work ELITE MEN 11 / 18
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 13 / 18

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Ian Stowe Men Open P123 6 / 20

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

Max Judelson Men Open 8 / 33
Brendan Lehman Men Open 14 / 33
Caroline Dezendorf Women Open 6 / 17
Campbell Steers Women Open 7 / 17
Kelly Chang Women Open 10 / 17
Ken Dick Men 35+ Open 10 / 19

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Caroline Dezendorf ELITE WOMEN 1 / 4
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 3 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 1 / 3
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 18 / 27
Schaller Michael MASTERS 45+ B MEN 20 / 27
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 21 / 27
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 8 / 10
Tim Wabon MASTERS 45+ A MEN 7 / 21
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 5 / 9
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 10 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 11 / 15

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Brendan Lehman Elite men single speed 4 / 20
Ian Stowe Elite men single speed 13 / 20
Simon Viacers Elite men single speed 14 / 20
Max Judelson Elite men 2 / 34
Alex Work Elite men 6 / 34
Andrew Juiliano Elite men 8 / 34
Justin Abbott Elite men 30 / 34
Dean Poshard Elite men 34 / 34
Alexis Dezubiria Women's B 5 / 11
Caroline Dezendorf Elite Women 2 / 12
Campbell Steers Elite Women 5 / 12
Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 12
Greg Foy Men's A master 55+ 1 / 7
Mark Michel Men's A master 55+ 4 / 7
Ken Dick Men's A masters 35+ 8 / 21
Zac Stanley Men's A masters 35+ 17 / 21
Aaron O'dell Men's A masters 35+ 19 / 21
Craig Ball Men's B masters 45+ 4 / 29
Frank Kalcic Men's B masters 45+ 25 / 29
Detlef Adam Men's B masters 45+ 28 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Men's B Single Speed 3 / 15
David Kalcic Junior men 17-18 1 / 3

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Michael Saccone MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 5 / 10
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 1
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 5
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 6 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 10 / 10
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 7
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 7

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 1
Ellen Sherril ELITE WOMEN 500-599 2 / 6
Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN 500-599 5 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 4
Greg Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 8 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 12
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 12
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 2
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 4
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 9 / 13
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 8 / 10
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 12
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 12
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 12
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 12

FCCX #4 Kings River CX (Dec 20 2014)

Ian Stowe Men A Open 3 / 9

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed 35+ 8 / 26
Scott Chapin Men A 3 / 32
Max Judelson Men A 4 / 32
Ellen Sherrill Women A 4 / 15

Sacramento CX #5 - Miller Park (Dec 7 2014)

Solomon Soltes Men B35+ 13 / 22

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 15 / 51
Alex Work Elite Men 13 / 28
Brendan Lehman Elite Men 17 / 28
Campbell Steers Elite Women 14 / 17
Craig Ball M Men 45+ B 14 / 35
Rick Ortenblad Master Men 55+ 8 / 16

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Kailin Waterman Elite Men 4 / 10
Ian Stowe Elite Men 5 / 10

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 26 / 51

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Scott Chapin Men A 1-4 3 / 24
Aaron Bradford Men A 1-4 8 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men A 1-4 10 / 24
Brendan Lehman Men A 1-4 15 / 24
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 12 / 14
Benoit Dubuisson Men 45+ B 3/4 6 / 29
Craig Ball Men 45+ B 3/4 9 / 29

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 12 / 54

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 38
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 13 / 38
Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 12
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 11 / 24
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 19 / 24

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Dean Poshard SingleSpeed A 14 / 16
Javier Valencia B Men 10 / 55

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 41
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 15 / 41
Ariel Raymon Women B 7 / 11
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 10 / 20
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 20 / 20

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Craig Ball Men 45 +B 5 / 39
Mike Schaller Men 45 +B 25 / 39

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Scott Chapin Men: A 1-4 3 / 24
Brendan Lehman Men: A 1-4 19 / 24
Michelle Perez Women: 45+ 1 / 2
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 7 / 11
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B 3/4 4 / 31
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B 3/4 29 / 31
David Porter Men: 35+ B 3/4 11 / 13

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 35 / 53
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 41 / 53
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 29 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 5 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Men A 13 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro UCI 28 / 40
Max Judelson Men Pro UCI 38 / 64
Kailin Waterman Men Pro UCI 57 / 64

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 1-5 3 / 21
Ian Stone Elite Men 1-5 19 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 32 / 55
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 41 / 55
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 21 / 30

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 30 / 36

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 3 / 16
Craig Ball M Men 45+ B 3 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson SingleSpeed B 8 / 20

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Kailin Waterman Men Procx UCI 50 / 58
Ellen Sherrill Women Procx UCI 28 / 38

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Rick Ortenblad Men 55+ 12 / 22
Brent Harris Men 55+ 18 / 22
Craig Ball Men 45+ Cat B 5 / 45
Javier Valencia Cat B Men 37 / 73
Matty Garcia Cat B Men 38 / 73
Ariel Raymon Cat B Women 18 / 25
Alex Werk Cat A Men 18 / 53
Brendan Lehman Cat A Men 26 / 53
Campbell Steers Cat A Women 8 / 20

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 16 / 58

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 1 / 28
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 28
Ian Stowe Elite Men 19 / 28
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 12 / 29

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Solomon Soltes Men B35+ 25 / 36

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 17

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 18 / 58

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Brendan Lehman Men: A (1-4) 13 / 34
Ian Stowe Men: A (1-4) 18 / 34
Ariel Raymon Women: B (3/4) 8 / 14
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 10 / 13
Alex Work Men: 35+ A (1-4) 3 / 23
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 12 / 37
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 30 / 37
Matthew Garcia Men: B (3/4) 23 / 51

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 5
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 5
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 4 / 5
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 10 / 19
Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 6 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 7
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 17 / 17
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 22
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 22
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 10 / 22
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 22
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 13 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 22 / 22

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 1 / 7

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Zac Stanley 35+ A Master Men 18 / 25
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 5 / 34

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 2 / 2
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 6
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 10 / 12
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 16
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 16
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 16
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 16

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Scott Shapiro UCI Elite Men 68 / 72

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 2 / 29
Ian Stowe Elite Men 14 / 29

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Andrew Juiliano UCI Elite Men 34 / 81

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 66
Kailin Waterman Cat 1/2/3 Men 33 / 66

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 5 / 6
Ellen Sherril ELITE WOMEN 500-599 3 / 10
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 10
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 4 / 6
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 23 / 24
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 10 / 17
Brent Harris MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 12 / 17
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 10 / 16
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 31
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 31
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 16 / 31
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 19 / 31
Eric Brown ELITE MEN 400-499 21 / 31

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat Open 32 / 73
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/Cat Open 54 / 73

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Graeme Tuner Juniors (Open) 16 / 18
Jack Turner Category 3/4 (Men) 14 / 28

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat Open 29 / 84
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/Cat Open 64 / 84

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 45 / 48

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Max Judelson Men A (Cat 1-5) 9 / 49
Alex Work Men A (Cat 1-5) 25 / 49
Ian Stowe Men A (Cat 1-5) 30 / 49
Ariel Raymon Women B (cat 3/4) 22 / 37
Ellen Sherril Women A (cat 1-4) 5 / 28
Campbell Steers Women A (cat 1-4) 10 / 28
Javier Valencia Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 50 / 95

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 30 / 53

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 5 / 9
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 1 / 3
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 3 / 6
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 6
Brent Harris MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 6
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 6 / 8
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 2
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 1 / 1
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 9
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 9
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 9
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 9
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 9

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 9 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 5
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 8
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 7 / 8
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 12
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 15 / 19
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 8
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 19
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 19
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 19
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 19
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 19

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men W&D Media 5 / 13
Ariel Raymon Women W&D 11 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Noiles Men Elite UCI 20 / 46

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 2 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 3 / 4
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 5 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 10
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 8 / 10
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 16
Matt Garcia B MEN 6 / 9
Mark Michael MASTERS MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 8 / 12
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 8 / 9
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 3 / 6
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 15
Alex Work ELITE MEN 4 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 6 / 15
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 11 / 15
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 14 / 15

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 13
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 8 / 20
Kailin Waterman Elite Men 21 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Kevin Noiles Men Elite UCI 37 / 45

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Ariel Raymon Women Cat 3/4 11 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Scott Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 52 / 105

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 5 2014)

Mark Howland Men Master 45+ 3 / 20

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 10

Nor Cal VS So Cal State Cyclocross Championship (Jan 4 2014)

Mark Howland Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Frank Kalcic Men Masters 45+ 11 / 12

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 14

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 7
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 11
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 11
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55-59 1 / 15
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55-59 8 / 15
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55-59 11 / 15
Scott Chapin SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 14
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 14
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Elite Women 30 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Elite Women 42 / 50

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 8
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 8
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 12
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 9
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Courtenay Mc fadden Women A 1 / 7

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Zac Stanley Men A/Elite/Pro 26 / 28
Ariel Raymon Women B 13 / 17
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 2 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash Women A/Elite/Pro 9 / 10
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 4 / 21

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Kevin Crossley Men A 9 / 32
Livia Peras Women B 6 / 18
Mary-ellen Ash Women A 11 / 18
Sarah Jordan Women A 15 / 18
Mark Abele Master 45+ A 20 / 40
Benoit Dubuisson Master 45+ B 14 / 42

SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 7 2013)

Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 4 / 10
Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 Single Speed 8 / 8

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women ProCX 1 Elite 8 / 25
Rick Ortenblad Men Master 55+ 10 / 19
Scott Chapin Men ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 45

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 5 / 26

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Andrew Juiliano SUN: UCI Elite Men 24 / 35
Kailin Waterman SUN: UCI Elite Men 34 / 35
Courtenay Mcfadden SUN: UCI Elite Women 16 / 16

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Kailin Waterman SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 34 / 36
Courtenay Mcfadden SAT: UCI ELITE WOMEN 4 / 18

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 8 / 33

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ellen Sherrill UCI Elite Women 22 / 33

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 3 / 23

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 25 / 40

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 27 / 47
Ellen Sherrill Women UCI Elite 14 / 34

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 13

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 6 / 35

Surf City CX #3 (Nov 17 2013)

Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 3 / 21
Alan Bennett Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 21
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 7 / 21
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 9 / 21
Andrew Juiliano Men: A 3 / 25

Sagebrush CX #4 - Dorothy McAlinden Park (Nov 16 2013)

Zach Stanley Men's A 3 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 6 / 24

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Ariel Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 10 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 4 / 29

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 3 Men 12 / 60
Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 20
Kevin Noiles Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 47
Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 46 / 47

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 1 / 8
Mary-ellen Ash Women A/Elite/Pro 8 / 8
Andrew Juiliano Men A/Elite/Pro 3 / 28
Mark Abele 55+ Master Men 1 / 10

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Ariel Raymon Cat B Women 18 / 29
Alan Bennett SingleSpeed B 27 / 51
Benoit Dubuisson Cat B Men 59 / 82
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 12 / 61
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+B 16 / 55
Brian Kalcic Junior Men 10-14 9 / 12

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 8 / 30

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 17 / 20
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 2 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Men A/Elite/Pro 26 / 34

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women A 13 / 13

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 7 / 24

Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 2 / 30

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Sean Coffy Single Speed 3 / 23
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 4 / 23
Livia Peras Women: 35+ 3 / 3
Ariel Raymon Women: B (3/4) 4 / 11
Katie Jay melena Women: A (1-4) 4 / 13
Mary-ellen Ash Women: A (1-4) 9 / 13
Alan Bennett Men: 45+ B (3/4) 2 / 34
Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 8 / 34
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 12 / 34
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 25 / 34
Mark Abele Men: 55+ 1 / 16
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 9 / 16
Brent Harris Men: 55+ 12 / 16
Rick Ortenblad Men: 55+ 16 / 16
Frank Kalcic Men: 45+ A (1-4) 21 / 24
Brian Staby Men: 35+ A (1-4) 9 / 20
Matt Jordan Men: 35+ A (1-4) 18 / 20
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 3 / 32
Andrew Juiliano Men: A (1-4) 6 / 32
Kevin Crossley Men: A (1-4) 9 / 32
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 10 / 32
Zac Stanley Men: A (1-4) 22 / 32
Aaron O'dell Men: A (1-4) 25 / 32

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 41

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 11 / 30

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 15 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Master 45+ B 26 / 46

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 44

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 11 / 11

LionCross! (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 2 / 15

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 7 / 24

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men: A (1-4) 5 / 27
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 7 / 27
Kevin Crossley Men: A (1-4) 10 / 27
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 11 / 27
Brendan Lehman Men: A (1-4) 15 / 27
Aaron O'dell Men: A (1-4) 18 / 27
Zac Stanley Men: A (1-4) 21 / 27
Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Women: A (1-4) 8 / 9
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 4 / 10
Rick Ortenblad Men: 55+ 5 / 10
Tim Watson Men: 45+ A (1-4) 4 / 19
Livia Peras Women: 35+ 2 / 2
Sean Coffy Category: Single Speed 3 / 17

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Ariel Brown SM 35+ 30 / 51

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 9 / 16
Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 16
Brian Staby 35+ A Master Men 10 / 22
Benoit Dubuisson 45+ B Master Men 11 / 33

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Ariel Brown SM 35+ 16 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 6 / 58

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 35
Kevin Noiles Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 35

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 15
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 15
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 7 / 10
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 10

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Kailin Waterman Open SS Men A 13 / 16
Scott Chapin Men A/Elite/Pro 14 / 43
Benjamin Dodge Men A/Elite/Pro 36 / 43
Alexis Dezubiria Women B 16 / 17
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 4 / 11
Tim Watson 45+ A Master Men 3 / 17
Benoit Dubuisson 45+ B Master Men 28 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 10 / 58

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 6 / 13

Vanier Park Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Kevin Noiles Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 14

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 12 / 31
Scott Chapin Men A 13 / 38
Andrew Julians Men A 16 / 38
Aaron O'dell Men A 26 / 38
Rick Ortenblad Master 55+ 8 / 15
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 16 / 27
Katie Joy mclena Women A 7 / 20
Ariel Raymon Women B 15 / 26

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 36

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 18 / 28

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 7 / 55

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 7 / 11
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 9
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 7 / 55

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 23

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 13
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 10
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 8
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 22 / 36

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Kevin Noiles Men UCI Elite Men 44 / 67
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite Men 56 / 67
Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 11 / 46

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 19
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 9 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 15

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 11
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 8 / 11
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 10
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Kevin Noiles Men UCI Elite 17 / 34
Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 2 / 22
Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 18 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Kevin Noiles Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 38
Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 38
Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 22
Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 3 Men 13 / 55

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 7 / 11
Benjamin Dodge Men A 6 / 15

Vancouver Super Prestige CX - Fort Langley (Sep 1 2013)

Kevin Noiles Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 15

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Aaron Bradford Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 18 / 21

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships (Jan 20 2013)

Zac Stanley Men 3 6 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 31 / 82
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 43 / 82
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 46 / 82
Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 40 / 78
Ellen Sherrill Women UCI Elite 45 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 11 / 36
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 28 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 14
Ellen Sherrill Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 6 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 36 / 51

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Ellen Sherrill Women Single Speed 5 / 13
Aaron Bradford Men Single Speed 2 / 58
Scott Chapin Men Single Speed 9 / 58
Alex Work Men Single Speed 34 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 16

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Mary-ellen Ash Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Zac Stanley Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 35+ 1 / 15
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Group A 35+ 5 / 18
Mark Howland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 25
Tim Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 25
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 5 / 6
Katie Melena Women Single Speed 2 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 8 / 20
Michael Schaller Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 15 / 20
Detlef Adam Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 16 / 20
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 24
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 7 / 10
Aaron Bradford Men: A (1-4) 5 / 29
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 8 / 29
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 18 / 29
Sarah Jordan Women: A (1-4) 5 / 8

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 16 2012)

Mark Howland Men A45+ 2 / 10
Tim Watson Men A45+ 5 / 10

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 15 / 39
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 23 / 39
Dean glenn Poshard Elite Men 39 / 39
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 4 / 32
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 3 / 55
Alan Benneti Master Men 35+ B 44 / 55
Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 47
Alan Bennett Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 47
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 38 / 47

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Michelle Perez Women 45+ 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 1 / 4
Janel Lodge Women 35+ 2 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 45+ 4 / 20
Tim Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 18
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Janel k. Lodge Masters Women 35+ 3 / 10
Michelle Perez Masters Women 35+ 10 / 10
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 35
Scott Chapin Elite Men 5 / 35
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 33 / 35
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 7 / 32
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 13 / 32
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 12 / 36
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 4 / 15
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 7 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 15 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 51
Alan Bennett Masters Men 45+ B 24 / 51
Paul Sadoff SingleSpeed B 26 / 40
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 62
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 48 / 62
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 7 / 20

FLCX #4 TallyCX Day Two (Nov 18 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 5 / 11

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 27 / 38

Santa Rosa Cup #2 (Nov 17 2012)

Zac Stanley B 35 Men 5 / 16

FLCX #3 TallyCX Day One (Nov 17 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 2 / 13

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 27 / 27

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 45 / 64
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN 7 / 29
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 9 / 29
Sarah Jordan ELITE WOMEN 10 / 29
Mary-ellen Ash ELITE WOMEN 19 / 29
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN 21 / 29
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 47
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 47
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 18 / 47
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 25 / 47
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 34 / 47
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 40 / 47
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 9 / 37
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 44 / 55
Janel k. Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ CAT A 4 / 10
Paul Sadoff SingleSpeed B 21 / 51
Sean Coffey SingleSpeed A 20 / 35

Stafford Lake (Nov 4 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B 35+ 2 / 39

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 3 2012)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 2 / 9

Santa Rosa Cup #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Zac Stanley Masters 35+ B 2 / 28

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35-99 26 / 42

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Aaron O'dell Elite Men 24 / 40
Janel k. Lodge Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Sarah Jordan Elite Women 4 / 14
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ Cat A 8 / 31
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 38
Jason Rahlwes Master Men 35+ Cat A 28 / 38
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ Cat A 35 / 38
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 1 / 63
Michael Schaller Master Men 45+ B 35 / 55
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 47 / 55
Paul h Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 16

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 15 / 15
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 11 / 29
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 12 / 29
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 16 / 29
Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 24 / 29

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 14 / 16
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 7 / 30
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 10 / 30
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 12 / 30
Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 22 / 30

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35-99 30 / 39

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 28
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 19 / 28
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 20 / 28
Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 3 / 17
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 2
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 4
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 4
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 8 / 13
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 12 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Aaron Bradford ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 21

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Katie Melena Elite Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 22
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 13 / 22
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 14 / 22
Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 1 / 15
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 3
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 4 / 5
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 8
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 7 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B35+ 2 / 23

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Dean glen Poshard Men A 14 / 25

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35+ 20 / 30

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 26 / 34

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B 35+ 14 / 73
Michael Schaller Men B 45+ 37 / 60
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 16 / 38
Brian Staby Men A 35+ 7 / 47
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 4 / 12
Brent Harris Men 55+ 5 / 12
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 1 / 15
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 5 / 15
Natasha Perry Elite Women 10 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 12 / 15
Janel Lodge Women A 35+ 3 / 6
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 51
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 11 / 51
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 15 / 51
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 21 / 51

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 22 / 28

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Howland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 45-99 7 / 19
Matthew Garcia Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 19
Janel Lodge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 2 / 5
Zac Stanley Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35-99 1 / 30
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 1 / 15
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 2 / 15
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 4 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 10 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45-99 12 / 21

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 6 / 18

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35+ 30 / 33

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 12
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 2
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 5
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 7 / 9
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro-1-2 Elite 55 / 71
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite 24 / 46

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 29 / 47

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Kate Furtner B WOMEN 2/3/4 4 / 7
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 20
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 10 / 20
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 5
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 7
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 7
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Ellen Sherrill SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 14 / 14
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Aaron Bradford ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 26 / 38

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 17 / 18

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 16
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 16
Zac Stanley MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 18
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 2
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 4
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 10 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 26 / 32

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Aaron Bradford Category A Men 2 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 10 / 12
Alex Work Single Speed 1 / 12
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 1 / 16
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 2 / 16
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 13 / 16
Will Hall Master Men 45+ 2 / 20
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ 6 / 20
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 3 / 4
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ 12 / 18
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 8 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 4 / 7
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 3 / 14
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 14
Scott Chapin Men A 9 / 23
Aaron Bradford Men A 12 / 23
Aaron Bradford Single Speed A 1 / 11
Scott Chapin Single Speed A 2 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 7 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 8 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 6 / 10
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 1 / 9
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 4 / 9

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 24
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 24
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 15
Michael Schauller Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 11 / 15
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 2 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 5
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 2 / 5
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Matt Jordan Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Mary Ellen Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Scott Chapin Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 6 / 14
Jeff Patton Category A Men 11 / 14
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 2 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 18
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ B 7 / 23
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 23 / 23
Katie Jay melena Category A Women 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 45 / 87
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2 58 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Alex Work Men Master 35-39 22 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 40 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Single Speed 1 / 49
Scott Chapin Men Single Speed 4 / 49
Alex Work Men Single Speed 7 / 49

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 2 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Katie Jay melena Category A Women 10 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 7
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 1 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 15
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 8 / 15
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 11 / 15
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 13 / 18
Aaron Bradford Category A Men 2 / 19
Scott Chapin Category A Men 4 / 19
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 12 / 19
Alex Work Category A Men 14 / 19
Jeff Patton Category A Men 15 / 19
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 25
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 21 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Simon Vickers Master Men 35+ A 4 / 8

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 5 / 27

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Jon Mason Cat B Men 25 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Jon Mason Cat B Men 28 / 63

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 7 / 37
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 23 / 37

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Will Hall` Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 23
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 23
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 23
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 23
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 20
Michael Schauller Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 20
Janel Lodge Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 6
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 5 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 9 / 11
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Alex Work Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Stella Carey Single Speed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Alex Work Single Speed Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Kevin Crossley Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Aaron O'dell Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Sean Coffey Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 1 / 9

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 11 / 36
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 35 / 36

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Jon Mason Master 35+ B 3 / 56

Santa Rosa Cup 2011 Race 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Benjamin Dodge Mens As 14 / 24
Janel Lodge Masters Women 35+ 1 / 5
Mark Howland Masters 45+ As 1 / 10
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+ As 4 / 10
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 3 / 11
Brent Harris Men 55+ 11 / 11

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 28

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 7 / 24

CU Cyclocross - Buffs & Barriers (Nov 19 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

Mary-ellen Ash Women A 3 / 7
Katie Melena Women A 5 / 7
Janel Lodge Women A 6 / 7
Mark Howland Masters Men A 45+ 1 / 7

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 19 2011)

Tim Watson Men A45+ 3 / 9
Frank Kalcic Men A45+ 4 / 9
Brian Staby Men A35+ 1 / 3

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Howland Masters 45+A 9 / 34
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+A 17 / 34
Brett Lambert Masters 45+A 18 / 34
Tim Watson Masters 45+A 27 / 34
Brian Staby Masters 35+ A 9 / 49
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 55
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 55
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 6 / 55
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 22 / 55
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 23 / 55
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 13 / 19
Janel Lodge Masters Women 35+ 4 / 11
Benoit Dubuisson Masters 45+B 14 / 32
Jeff Traugott Masters 45+B 23 / 32
Jon Mason Masters 35+ B 3 / 54
Michael Schaller Masters 35+ B 45 / 54
Brian Kalcic Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Paul Sadoff Masters Men 55+ 5 / 16
Brent Harris Masters Men 55+ 8 / 16

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Will Hall Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 25
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 25
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 16 / 25
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 3 / 8
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Brett Lambert Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Aaron Bradford lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Aaron O'dell lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Jeff Patton lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Jon Mason Men B 35+ 4 / 56
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 3 / 9

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 12 / 13

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 13
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 13
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 2 / 28
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 8 / 28
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 24 / 28
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 29 / 39
Aaron Bradford Category A Men 1 / 33
Scott Chapin Category A Men 3 / 33
Kevin Rosiks Category A Men 12 / 33
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 27 / 33
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 33 / 33
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 10 / 34
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 11 / 34
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 12 / 34
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 17 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 16 / 35

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 41

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 4 / 13
Kathleen Bortolussi Singlespeed B 22 / 27
Stella Carey Singlespeed A 26 / 28
Benoit Dubuisson Masters 45+ B 14 / 40
Jon Mason Masters 35+ B 2 / 57
Janel Lodge Master 35+ Women 3 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 12 / 22
Mark Howland Masters 45+ A 5 / 37
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+ A 10 / 37
Brian Staby Masters 35+ A 6 / 44
Scott Chapin Men's Elite 1 / 59
Aaron Bradford Men's Elite 2 / 59
Alex Work Men's Elite 8 / 59
Benjamin Dodge Men's Elite 21 / 59
Kevin Crossley Men's Elite 23 / 59

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 14
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 4
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Aaron Bradford Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Kevin Crossley Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Simon Vickers Men A 5 / 17
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 11 / 40
Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 17 / 40

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 13 / 32

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 20 / 29
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 28 / 29
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 36
Michael Barraqan B Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 4 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 5
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 5 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 5 / 8
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Aaron O'dell Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Simon Vickers Men A 5 / 17
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 20 / 45
Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 23 / 45

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 11 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Katie Jay melena Elite Women 41 / 42

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Brian Kalcic Jr. Men 10-14 8 / 8
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 15 / 22
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 36
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 3 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 6
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 6 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 5 / 9
Brent Horris Master Men's 55+ Open 7 / 9
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Macy Ellen Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Scott Chapin Elite Men 1 / 35
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 2 / 35
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 12 / 35
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 21 / 35
Jeff Patton Elite Men 28 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ariel Brown Masters 35+ Day 1 20 / 71
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 43 / 44

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Mary-ellen Ash Women A 4 / 8
Brian Staby Men A35+ 3 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men A 11 / 23

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 2 / 14

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 3 / 41

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Howland A Men 45+ 4 / 19
Brian Staby A Men 35+ 1 / 14
Janel Lodge 40 + Women 1 / 7
Brent Harris B 55+ 4 / 8
Jon Mason B 35+ 2 / 61
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 34
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 23 / 34

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 6 / 13

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 34 / 43

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 7 / 20
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ Cat B 3 / 25
Mike Barrasan B Men 7 / 23
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 1 / 2
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 4 / 7
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ Cat A 6 / 26
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ Cat A 18 / 26
Alex Work Master Men's 35+ Cat A 1 / 19
Matt Jordan Master Men's 35+ Cat A 18 / 19
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat A 4 / 10
Stella Carey Single Speed Men Cat A 10 / 10
Scott Chapin Elite Men Cat A 2 / 21
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat A 9 / 21
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat A 16 / 21
David Wyandt Elite Men Cat A 18 / 21

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Staby CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 45

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Chapin Men 1/2 Elite 17 / 46
Aaron Bradford Men 1/2 Elite 21 / 46
Dean Poshard Men 1/2 Elite 42 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Elite 19 / 48
Scott Chapin Men Elite 23 / 48
Dean Poshard Men Elite 45 / 48
Brian Staby Men 1-2 30+ 30 / 55

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 21 / 48

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men 1/2 Elite 52 / 99
Scott Chapin Men 1/2 Elite 64 / 99

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Men B 45+ 5 / 20
Torin Rotstein Men B 45+ 12 / 20
Jon Mason Men B 35+ 1 / 27
Michelle Perez Women 45+ 2 / 3
Janel Lodge Women 35+ 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Women 35+ 2 / 4
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 4 / 8
Brent Horris Men 55+ 5 / 8
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 7 / 22
Alex Work Men A 35+ 1 / 12
Jason Rahlwes Men A 35+ 7 / 12
Matt Jordan Men A 35+ 11 / 12
Stella Carey Women A 2 / 11
Katie Mena Women A 8 / 11
Alex Work Single Speed Men A 2 / 7
Stella Carey Single Speed Men A 7 / 7
Scott Chapin Men A 2 / 31
Aaron Bradford Men A 3 / 31
Aaron O'dell Men A 7 / 31
Benjamin Dodge Men A 11 / 31
Dean Poshard Men A 22 / 31
Jeff Patton Men A 29 / 31

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 2 / 8
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 11
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 10 / 17
Stella Carey Single Speed 7 / 11
Josh Snead Category A Men 2 / 12
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 4 / 12
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 5 / 12
Scott Chapin Category A Men 8 / 12
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 3 / 16
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 16

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 22 2011)

Josh Snead Men A 1 / 12

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Janel Lodge Women Category 1-4 7 / 20
Mark Howland Master Men 35+ 6 / 41
Brett Lambert Master Men 35+ 12 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ 13 / 41
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ 1 / 18
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ 4 / 18
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ 5 / 18
Bruce Lodge Master Men 45+ 14 / 18
Josh Snead Men Category 1-3 1 / 28
Scott Chapin Men Category 1-3 5 / 28

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 5
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 12
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 12
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 12
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 20
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 20
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 20
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 5
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 7
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 7
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 4 / 7
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 5 / 7
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 7 / 7

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 2 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 6 / 13
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ B 3 / 20
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 4 / 15
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 2 / 17
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 6 / 17
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 7 / 17

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

Josh Snead Men A 1 / 9

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 7
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 8
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 6 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 3 / 8
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 8
Jon Mason MASTER MEN 35+ B 3 / 14
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 13 / 14
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 14
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 6 / 14
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 14
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 15
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 12
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 6 / 12
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 12 / 12

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 9 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 38 / 113

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 3
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 4 / 17
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 2 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 1/2/3 Master 35-39 118 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Open Single Speed 9 / 88

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Alan Ott Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 22 / 68

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 27 / 75

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 21 / 78

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 12 / 33

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Benoit Dubuisson Men B 45+ 11 / 58
Jeff Traugott Men B 45+ 23 / 58
Tom Fox Men B 45+ 30 / 58
Robert Barber Men B 45+ 40 / 58
Jon Mason Men B 35+ 14 / 90
Alan Bennett Men B 35+ 83 / 90
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 6 / 39
Brett Lambert Men A 45+ 8 / 39
Frank Kalcic Men A 45+ 11 / 39
Tim Watson Men A 45+ 15 / 39
Tom Fox Men A 45+ 16 / 39
Brian Staby Men A 35+ 13 / 46
Matt Jordan Men A 35+ 32 / 46
Kathleen Bortolussi Women A 35+ 3 / 10
Janel Lodge Women A 35+ 4 / 10
Stella Carey Cat A Women 9 / 28
Sarah Jordan Cat A Women 12 / 28
Katie jay Milena Cat A Women 22 / 28
Mary ellen Ash Cat A Women 23 / 28
Paul Sadoff Master 55+ 6 / 15
Brent Harris Master 55+ 10 / 15
Solomon Soltes Cat B Men 57 / 92
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 3 / 59
Josh Snead Cat A Men 4 / 59
David Wyandt Cat A Men 6 / 59
Kevin Crossley Cat A Men 15 / 59
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 17 / 59
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men 26 / 59
Simon Viecker Cat A Men 38 / 59
Jeff Patton Cat A Men 57 / 59

Folsom Rodeo cx #5 (Nov 24 2010)

Tom Fox Men 40+ 14 / 15

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 3 / 15
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 15
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 15
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 11 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 19
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 19
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 19
Alex Work MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 15
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 6 / 9
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 4 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 5 / 22
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 6 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 9 / 22
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 14 / 22
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 15 / 22

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Dean Poshard Men A 13 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Josh Snead Men UCI Elite Men 15 / 49

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 28

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Josh Snead Men UCI Elite Men 24 / 49

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 13 / 59

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 3
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 2 / 3
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 9
Sarah Jordan Category A Women 6 / 9
Will Hall Master Men 35+ B 9 / 23
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 15
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 15 / 15
Scott Chapin Category A Men 5 / 27
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 14 / 27
Matt Jordan Category A Men 18 / 27
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 21 / 27
Tim Watson Category A Men 23 / 27
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 4 / 23
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 8 / 23
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 16 / 23
Alex Work Master Men 35+ A 2 / 20

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 9 / 73

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Benjamin Popper Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ Cat A 2 / 11
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ Cat A 3 / 11
Stella Carey A Women 8 / 24
Katie Jay melena A Women 19 / 24
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ Cat A 11 / 38
Tim Wabon Master Men 45+ Cat A 13 / 38
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ Cat A 14 / 38
Alex Work Master Men 35+ Cat A 4 / 47
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 16 / 47
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ Cat A 29 / 47
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ Cat B 14 / 50
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 18 / 50
Robert Barber Master Men 45+ Cat B 42 / 50
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ Cat B 11 / 78
Loren Soltes Master Men 35+ Cat B 60 / 78
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 10
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 13 / 18
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 17 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 18 / 42

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

David Wyandt Cat A Men's Results 1 / 47
Aaron Keralilc Cat A Men's Results 9 / 47
Dean Poshard Cat A Men's Results 17 / 47
Jeff Patton Cat A Men's Results 46 / 47
Janel Lodge Cat A 35+ Women's Results 3 / 10
Kathleen Bortolussi Cat A 35+ Women's Results 7 / 10
Stella Carey Cat A Women's Results 4 / 20
Mary ellen Ash Cat A Women's Results 13 / 20
Mark Howland Cat A 45+ Men's Results 4 / 37
Tom Fox Cat A 45+ Men's Results 7 / 37
Tim Watson Cat A 45+ Men's Results 15 / 37
Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ Men's Results 19 / 37
Brett Lambert Cat A 45+ Men's Results 29 / 37
Alex Work Cat A 35+ Men's Results 2 / 48
Brian Staby Cat A 35+ Men's Results 15 / 48
Benoit Dubuisson Cat B 45+ Men's Results 5 / 37
Tom Fox Cat B 45+ Men's Results 26 / 37
Jeff Traugott Cat B 45+ Men's Results 29 / 37
Jon Mason Cat B 35+ Men's Results 18 / 68
Paul Sadoff Master 55+ Results 6 / 12
Brent Harris Master 55+ Results 7 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 18
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 14 / 19
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 13 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 21 / 42

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 7 / 13

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 9 / 66

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 20 / 71

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 4 / 9

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 45

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Staby Men Master 35+ 35-99 33 / 63

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 5 / 17
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 13 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 11
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 11
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 13
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 13
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 13 / 13
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 23
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 21
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 21
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 21
Alex Work MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 27
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 27
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 7
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 32
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 32
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 7 / 32
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 10 / 32
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 11 / 32
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 12 / 32
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 17 / 32
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 25 / 32
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 29 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Staby Men Master 35+ 35-99 32 / 60

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 18 / 42

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Chapin Cat A Men 2 / 54
David Wyandt Cat A Men 8 / 54
Aaron Keralilc Cat A Men 23 / 54
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men 25 / 54
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ Cat A 3 / 12
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ Cat A 4 / 12
Sarah Jordan Women A 4 / 26
Stella Carey Women A 17 / 26
Mary ellen Ash Women A 18 / 26
Katie jay Milena Women A 20 / 26
Tom Fox Master Men 45+ Cat A 10 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ Cat A 13 / 41
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ Cat A 15 / 41
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ Cat A 21 / 41
Alex Work Master Men 35+ Cat A 1 / 46
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 46
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ Cat B 32 / 77
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ Cat B 46 / 77
Feff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 12 / 42
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ Cat B 25 / 42
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 6 / 11

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 17 / 35

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Jon Mason Men B 7 / 35
Alex Work Men 35+ A 1 / 18
Josh Sneed Men Pro 1 / 32
Scott Chapin Men Pro 2 / 32
Aaron O'dell Men Pro 3 / 32
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 1 / 6

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 8

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 4
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 4
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 13
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 11 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 10
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 10
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 11
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 11
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 11
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 11 / 20
Steven Sperling B MEN 7 / 17
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 25
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ A 8 / 25
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 21 / 25
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 20
Kevin Crossley SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 11
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 11 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 30
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 3 / 30
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 30
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 5 / 30
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 12 / 30
Jason Rahwles ELITE MEN 17 / 30
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 24 / 30
Alex Work ELITE MEN 26 / 30
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 27 / 30
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 29 / 30

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 20
Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 23 / 26

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 7 / 19
Josh Snead Men A 4 / 23
David Wyandt Men A 5 / 23

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 30 / 55

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 2 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 9
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 12
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 12
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 12
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 8 / 23
Will Hall MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 23
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 26
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 10 / 26
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 26
Tom Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 26
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 19 / 26
David Wyandt MASTER MEN 35+ A 25 / 26
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A 26 / 26
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 8 / 9
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 8 / 25
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 15 / 25
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 25 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 23
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 11 / 17
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 10 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 11 / 42
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 12 / 42
Benjamin Dodge UCI Elite Men 32 / 42
Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 38 / 42

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 14 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 18
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 10 / 18
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 17 / 49
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 19 / 49
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 25 / 49
Benjamin Dodge UCI Elite Men 33 / 49
Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 41 / 49

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 6
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 3 / 6
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 4 / 6
Stella Carey Elite Women 1 / 13
Sarah Jordan Elite Women 10 / 13
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 11
Bruce Lodge Master Men B 45+ 7 / 20
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men B 45+ 12 / 20
Jeff Traugott Master Men B 45+ 14 / 20
Alan Bennett Master Men B 35+ 17 / 23
David Millett Men B 18 / 23
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ 3 / 31
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ 8 / 31
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ 12 / 31
Matt Jordan Mater Men 35+ 24 / 25
Stella Carey Single Speed A 9 / 10
Scott Chapin Elite Men 1 / 25
David Wyandt Elite Men 3 / 25
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 4 / 25
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 6 / 25
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 9 / 25
Alex Work Elite Men 12 / 25
Dean Poshard Elite Men 15 / 25
Josh Snead Elite Men 23 / 25

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 24 / 32

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 9

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 90 / 102

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Sarah Jordan Elite women 19 / 21
Scott Chapin Elite men 26 / 50
Alex Work Elite men 33 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Staby Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 28 / 44
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 38 / 44

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Staby Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 40 / 74
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 53 / 74

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 25 / 28

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 6
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 6
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 12
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 13
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 16
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 16
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 10 / 16
Will Hall MASTER MEN 35+ B 6 / 31
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 15 / 31
David Millett Men B 21 / 29
Jon Mason Men B 27 / 29
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 38
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 38
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 15 / 38
Stella Carey Single Speed A 7 / 9
David Wyandt Elite Men 1 / 24
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 9 / 24
Jeff Patton Elite Men 15 / 24
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 21 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Josh Snead Elite Men 18 / 42
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 19 / 42
Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 42

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Aaron O'dell Elite Men 18 / 44
Josh Snead Elite Men 23 / 44
Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 44

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Alan Ott Men B 4 / 6

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dean Poshard Cat 123 7 / 9

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 15
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 12 / 15
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 3 / 11
Ariel Brown Category A Men 6 / 11
Eric Highlander Category A Men 8 / 11
Dean Poshard Category A Men 11 / 11
Scott Chapin Singlespeed 1 / 10
Alex Work Singlespeed 3 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 8 / 12
Alex Work Master Men 35+ A 2 / 9

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 3
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 3
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 9
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 7 / 9
Katie Melena ELITE WOMEN 9 / 9
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 10
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 16 / 17
Ken Sato MASTER MEN 35+ B 13 / 13
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 18
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 18
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 15
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 11
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 4 / 11
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 6 / 11
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 11
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 10 / 11

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 8
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 24
Josh Snead Category A Men 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 8 / 24
Alex Work Category A Men 10 / 24
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 11 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 12 / 24
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 22 / 24
Dean Poshard Category A Men 23 / 24
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 2
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 2 / 2
Stella Carey Category A Women 4 / 8
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 24
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 14 / 24
Jason Rahlwes Master Men 35+ A 9 / 23
Dean Poshard Master Men 35+ A 14 / 23
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 6
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 6 / 16
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 9 / 16
Eric Richter Category B Men 5 / 21
Steven Sperling Category B Men 9 / 21

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 2 / 7
David Wyandt Category A Men 1 / 14
Scott Chapman Category A Men 3 / 14
Alex Work Category A Men 4 / 14
Josh Snead Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 11 / 14
Dean Poshard Category A Men 13 / 14
Eric Highlander Category A Men 14 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 7
Katie Melena Category A Women 7 / 7
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 24
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 8
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 8
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 16
Steven Sperling Category B Men 11 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Scott Chapin Men - Elite 42 / 136
Benjamin Popper Men - Elite 46 / 136
Alex Work Men - Elite 64 / 136
Josh Snead Men - Elite 78 / 136
Eric Highlander Men - Elite 97 / 136
Chris Mcgovern Men - Elite 131 / 136
Dean Poshard Men - Elite 147 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Josh Snead Men Master 30-34 4 / 75
Evan Adams Men Master 40-44 147 / 155
Aaron Kereluk Men Master 40-44 186 / 155
Alan Ott Men Master 50-54 26 / 93
Brett Lambert Men Master 50-54 92 / 93
Chris Mcgovern Men Master 35-39 7 / 145
Alex Work Men Master 35-39 23 / 145
Max Clifford Men Master 35-39 40 / 145
Matt Jordan Men Master 35-39 49 / 145
Dean Poshard Men Master 35-39 85 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Frank Kalcic Men Master 45-49 23 / 113
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45-49 14 / 29
Katie Melena Women Master 30-34 28 / 45
Sean Coffey Men - SingleSpeed 48 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Thomas Sullivan Men Master 55-59 23 / 46
Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 26 / 46
Stephanie Thompson Women - B 2 / 40

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 8

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 11 / 23
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 25 / 35
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 4 / 29
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 8 / 29
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 13 / 29
Kathleen Bortolussi 35+ Women A 3 / 6
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 20
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 20
Jill Fattor A Women 3 / 10
Stella Carey A Women 4 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 9 / 10
Brent Harris Master 55+ 7 / 10
Josh Snead A Men 1 / 35
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 35
Chris Mcgovern A Men 3 / 35
Scott Chapin A Men 9 / 35
Aaron O'dell A Men 10 / 35
Alex Work A Men 14 / 35
Jason Rahlwes A Men 16 / 35
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 35
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 35
Jeff Patton A Men 27 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 25 / 93
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ 50 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Max Clifford Masters 35+ 51 / 98

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 5 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 33 / 106
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ 84 / 106

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 8 / 52
Paul Sadoff 45+ B Men 34 / 52
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 31 / 50
Dean Poshard 35+ A Men 39 / 50
Max Clifford 35+ A Men 40 / 50
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 2 / 39
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 3 / 39
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 10 / 39
Kathleen Bortolus 35+ A Women 7 / 17
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 23
Stella Carey A Women 9 / 23
Jill Fattor A Women 12 / 23
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 22 / 23
Steph Thompson A Women 23 / 23
Brent Harris Master 55+ 8 / 17
Solomon Soltes Men B 63 / 84
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 6 / 18
Evan Adams Single Speed A 10 / 18
Chris Mcgovern Men A 5 / 56
Josh Snead Men A 7 / 56
Scott Chapin Men A 8 / 56
David Wyandt Men A 9 / 56
Jason Rahlwes Men A 19 / 56
Alex Work Men A 26 / 56
Aaron O'dell Men A 30 / 56
Simon Vickers Men A 38 / 56
Aaron Kereluk Men A 39 / 56
Eric Highlander Men A 42 / 56
Jeff Patton Men A 43 / 56
Kevin Crossley Men A 44 / 56

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 18 / 43

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 25

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 17 / 43

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 11 / 42

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 4 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 9
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 9
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 11
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 8 / 11
David Millet B MEN 19 / 22
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 21
Sean Caffey SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 6
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 21
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 5 / 21
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 21
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 9 / 21
Matt Jordan ELITE MEN 14 / 21
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 21
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 18 / 21

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 30

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 12
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 12
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 12
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 15
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 15
David Millet B MEN 10 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 27
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 27 / 27
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 24
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 11 / 24
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 16 / 24
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 24
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 22 / 24

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 41

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Sperling C Men 2 / 30
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 6 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 14 / 23
Steven Sperling B Men 14 / 26
David Millett B Men 21 / 26
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 18
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 13 / 30
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 16 / 30
Max Clifford Master Men 35+ A 18 / 30
Evan Adams Master Men 35+ A 24 / 30
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 28 / 30
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 9
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 17
Steph Thompson A Women 14 / 17
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 14
Evan Adams Single Speed A 11 / 14
Josh Snead A Men 3 / 33
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 33
David Wyandt A Men 5 / 33
Scott Chapman A Men 10 / 33
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 33
Jason Rahlwes A Men 13 / 33
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 33
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 33

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 10 / 53

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 7 / 49

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 7
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 10 / 31
David Millett B Men 33 / 48
Steven Sperling B Men 40 / 48
Brett Cambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 23
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 23 / 46
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 25 / 46
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 26 / 46
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+_ 3 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+_ 6 / 8
Erin Dunn B Women 3 / 17
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 25
Jill Fatter A Women 5 / 25
Steph Thompson A Women 16 / 25
Kimberly White A Women 20 / 25
Sarah Kerlin A Women 25 / 25
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 20
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 44
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 44
Josh Snead A Men 5 / 44
Aaron O'dell A Men 6 / 44
Aaron Kereluk A Men 10 / 44
Scott Chapman A Men 18 / 44
Alex Work A Men 40 / 44

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 25
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 7 / 25
Stella Carey Cat A Women 8 / 25
Steph Thompson Cat A Women 21 / 25
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 22 / 25
Kimberly White Cat A Women 23 / 25
Steven Sperling Cat B Men 61 / 72
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 10 / 15
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 48
David Wyandt Cat A Men 3 / 48
Chris Mcgovern Cat A Men 4 / 48
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 8 / 48
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 9 / 48
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 10 / 48
Kevin Crossley Cat A Men 13 / 48
Jason Rahlwes Cat A Men 15 / 48
Eric Highlander Cat A Men 33 / 48
Matt Jordan Cat A Men 39 / 48
Jeff Patton Cat A Men 44 / 48
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Katie Jay melena Cat B Women 6 / 24
Erin Dunn Cat B Women 11 / 24
Brent Harris Master 55+ 6 / 10
Max Clifford Master 35+ A 28 / 53
Tim Watson Master 45+ A 3 / 36
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 4 / 36
Frank Kalcic Master 45+ A 21 / 36
Jeff Traugott Master 45+ B 10 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 24 / 37

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 3 / 34

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 26 / 48

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 23 / 55

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 21 / 43

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 10
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 19
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 12 / 19
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B 17 / 19
David Millet B MEN 22 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 22
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 20
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 20
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 4 / 7
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 27
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 27
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 7 / 27
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 8 / 27
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 12 / 27
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 13 / 27
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 15 / 27
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 25 / 27

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 22 / 41

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 42

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Brett Lambert Men's 45+ A 1 / 12
Max Clifford Men's 35+ A 5 / 15
Sarah Kerlin Women's Pro / A 2 / 7
Solomon Soltes Men's B 34 / 43
Paul Sadoff Men's 45+ B 9 / 17
Brent Harris Men's 45+ B 11 / 17
Josh Snead Elite / Pro Men's Race 1 / 35
David Wyandt Elite / Pro Men's Race 2 / 35
Scott Chapin Elite / Pro Men's Race 4 / 35
Jeff Patton Elite / Pro Men's Race 22 / 35
Eric Highlander Elite / Pro Men's Race 28 / 35

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 11
Josh Snead Category A Men 3 / 34
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 34
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 8 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 10 / 34
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 16 / 34
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 17 / 34
Eric Highlander Category A Men 20 / 34
Erin Dunn Category B Women 4 / 7
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Stella Carey Category A Women 5 / 19
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 11 / 19
Kimberly White Category A Women 15 / 19
Steph Thompson Category A Women 17 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 19 / 34
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 20 / 34
Eric Richter Master Men 35+ A 23 / 34
Steven Sperling Category B Men 26 / 45
David Millett Category B Men 45 / 45
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+ B 27 / 36
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 18 / 26
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 19 / 26
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 7

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 17 / 34

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi Cat A 35+ Women 2 / 7
Michelle Perez Cat A 35+ Women 5 / 7
Katie Jay Cat B Women 6 / 23
Erin Dunn Cat B Women 12 / 23
Stella Carey Cat A Women 3 / 19
Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 19
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 13 / 19
Brent Harris Master 55+ 9 / 12
Jeff Traugott Cat B 45+ 7 / 32
Max Clifford Cat A 35+ 24 / 44
Evan Adams Cat A 35+ 36 / 44
Brett Lambert Cat A 45+ 3 / 35
Tim Watson Cat A 45+ 6 / 35
Thomas Fox Cat A 45+ 11 / 35
Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ 17 / 35
Steven Sperling Men B 64 / 78
David Millett Men B 70 / 78
Chris Mcgovern Mens A 2 / 54
Josh Snead Mens A 3 / 54
Scott Chapin Mens A 4 / 54
David Wyandt Mens A 6 / 54
Aaron O'dell Mens A 7 / 54
Aaron Kereluk Mens A 16 / 54
Jeff Patton Mens A 38 / 54

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 9 / 33

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 10 / 11
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 1 / 35
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 35
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN 4 / 35
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 5 / 35
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 10 / 35
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 35
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 29 / 35
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 17
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 17
Kevin Crossley B MEN 1 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 26
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 16 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 28
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 28
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 25 / 28
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Women 20 / 29
Benjamin Popper UCI Men 33 / 54
Matt Jordan Master 35+ 29 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Matt Jordan Master men 35+ 31 / 45

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 34 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 53 / 105

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Benjamin Popper Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 25

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 4 / 16
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 9 / 16
Kim White ELITE WOMEN 13 / 16
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 15 / 16
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 16 / 16
Chris Mcgovern ELITE MEN 3 / 33
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 33
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 9 / 33
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 10 / 33
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 12 / 33
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 24 / 33
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 25
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 25
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 31
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 19 / 31
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 28
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 30
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 26 / 30
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Michelle Perez Women - 03 4 / 6
Sarah Kerlin Women - 1/2 2 / 7
Max Clifford Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 7 / 13
Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 9 / 13

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 5 / 12

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 2 / 17

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 16
Loren Soltes Single Speed 7 / 9
Stella Carey Single Speed 9 / 9
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 8
Scott Chapin Category A Men 2 / 10
Alex Work Category A Men 3 / 10
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 6 / 10
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 3 / 11
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 7 / 11
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 6 / 12
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 12 / 12

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 12
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 5
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 14
Scott Chapin Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Dean Poshard Category A Men 12 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 3
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 4 / 19

CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 5
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 16 / 18
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 6 / 10
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 10
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 4 / 4
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 1 / 11
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 11
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 9 / 11
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 6 / 15
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 15
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 18
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 18
Max Clifford ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18
Loren Soltes ELITE MEN (1-99) 18 / 18

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+ B 2 / 19
Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 4 / 24
Thomas Fox Master Men 45+ A 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 4 / 18
Alex Work Category A Men 7 / 18
Dean Poshard Category A Men 18 / 18
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 13 / 21
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 14 / 21
Stella Carey Category A Women 2 / 13
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 7 / 13
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 17
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 16 / 17

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Max Fraser Jr. Men 18/Under 5 / 8
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+B 1 / 11
John Fritz Master Men 45+B 9 / 11
Scott Chapin Category A Men 1 / 17
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 17
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 4 / 17
Dean Poshard Category A Men 14 / 17
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 17
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 2 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+B 4 / 24
Scott Calley Master Men 35+B 8 / 24
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+B 24 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 70
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 17 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35-39 33 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Thomas Fox Men 45-49 32 / 95
Sarah Kerlin Women 35-39 1 / 19

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Stella Carey Cat A Women 33:53 3 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 40:31 7 / 51
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 47:51 6 / 22
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 24
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 2 / 24
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 3 / 24
Alex Work Cat A Men 7 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 16 / 24
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 42:29 5 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 42:29 22 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B 42:29 33 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 45:25 26 / 38
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 45:25 29 / 38

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 35 / 53
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 34 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 27 / 58

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 62
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 25 / 89

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 26 / 57

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 12 / 40

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Alan Ott Master B 35+ Men 3 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 41:50 3 / 29
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 41:50 22 / 29
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 38:55 19 / 47
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 38:55 27 / 47
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 38:55 32 / 47
Eric Richter Master 35+ A 38:55 40 / 47
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 38:55 41 / 47
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 56:49 3 / 38
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 56:49 5 / 38
Josh Snead Cat A Men 56:49 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 56:49 17 / 38
Alex Work Cat A Men 56:49 19 / 38
Simon Vickers Single Speed 1:01:42 11 / 52
Sean Coffey Single Speed 1:01:42 14 / 52
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 36:45 1 / 16
Stella Carey Cat A Women 36:45 4 / 16
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 36:46 15 / 40
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 36:46 20 / 40
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 35:11 18 / 73

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 11
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 35
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 35
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 18
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 17 / 18
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 8
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 29
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 18 / 29
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 5 / 21
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 21
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 31
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 31
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 31
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 14 / 31
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 22 / 31
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 25 / 31

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 14 / 27
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 19 / 23

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Alan Ott Men Masters B 35+ 4 / 10

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 8 / 24
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 13 / 25

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 30 / 90

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 6
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 21
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 21
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 9 / 9
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 3
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 13
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 13 / 13
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 14
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 5 / 14
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 4 / 12
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 10 / 12
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 18
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 13 / 37

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men/U23 55 / 65

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 20 / 91

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 18 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 27 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Josh Snead Elite Men 1 / 39
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 39
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 20 / 39
Alex Work Elite Men 28 / 39
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B, 40:18 9 / 60
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 39:29 3 / 19
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A, 44:13 3 / 28
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A, 44:13 11 / 28
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 43:01 6 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 43:01 26 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B, 43:01 33 / 37
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 16 / 42
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:32 24 / 42
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A, 42:32 28 / 42
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A, 42:32 36 / 42
Evan Adams Single Speed, 1:02:27 8 / 32

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 29

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 31

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35A 14 / 39
Tim Watson Men 35A 16 / 39
Frank Kalcic Men 35A 32 / 39
Brett Lambert Men 45A 3 / 20
Steven Gile Men 45A 6 / 20
Thomas Fox Men 45A 7 / 20
Stella Carey Women A 1 / 22
Sarah Kerlin Women A 2 / 22
Josh Snead Men A 3 / 29
Scott Chapin Men A 5 / 29
Aaron Kereluk Men A 7 / 29
Aaron O'dell Men A 13 / 29
Alex Work Men A 14 / 29
Courtney Grossman Men 35B 4 / 32
Scott Calley Men 45B 4 / 19
Paul Sadoff Men 45B 11 / 19
Stephen Itano Men 45B 12 / 19

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 22 / 38

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 24 / 53

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 22 / 92

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Josh Snead A Men 1 / 51
Scott Chapin A Men 8 / 51
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 51
Alex Work A Men 21 / 51
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 51
Sarah Kerlin A Women 1 / 15
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 15
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 4 / 31
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 17 / 31
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 17 / 41
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 18 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 36 / 41
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 11 / 54
Evan Adams Single Speed 4 / 21
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 5 / 23
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 7 / 23

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 39
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 39
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 31 / 39
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 19
Evan Adams SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 19
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 15 / 19
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 6 / 7
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 22
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 43
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 43
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 43
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 43
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 43
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 27 / 43
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 32 / 43

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 62 / 79
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 28 starters 2 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Benjamin Popper ELITE MEN Starters: 57 32 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 50 / 78
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 32 starters 5 / 29

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 33 / 57

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 1-2 23 / 44

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Alan Ott Masters B 35+ 2 / 6

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 39
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 39
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 39
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 39
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 39
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 19 / 39
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 30 / 39
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 38 / 39
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 7 / 17
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 17 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 16
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 6 / 8
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 21
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 12 / 29
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 22 / 29
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 28 / 29

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 26

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 19 / 41
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 2 / 24
Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 23

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 1 / 14

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 43 / 69

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 23 2008)

Ott Alan Men B 6 / 12

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 17 / 34

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 5 / 21

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 22
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 22
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 11 / 22
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 23 / 22
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 1 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 9 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 9
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 8 / 9
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 26
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 19 / 26
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 13 / 27
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 27
Sean Coffey MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 27 / 27

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 15 / 31

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 8 / 25

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Alan Ott Men B 1 / 7

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 36 / 46
Dean Poshard A Men 6 / 36
Rob Evans A Men 7 / 36
Tim Watson A Men 8 / 36
Benjamin Dodge A Men 9 / 36
Frank Kalcic A Men 28 / 36
Tom Sullivan A Men 34 / 36
Stella Carey Women 1 / 14
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 14
Max Frazier C Men 8 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 27 / 43
Aaron Kereluk A Men 3 / 30
Dean Poshard A Men 5 / 30
Tim Watson A Men 7 / 30
Alex Work A Men 9 / 30
Benjamin Dodge A Men 13 / 30
Stella Carey A Men 25 / 30
Tom Sullivan A Men 27 / 30
Stella Carey Women 2 / 16
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 16

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Paul Sadoff B Men 37 / 44
Dean Poshard A Men 7 / 48
Tim Watson A Men 11 / 48
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 48
Alex Work A Men 21 / 48
Eric Richter A Men 33 / 48
Stella Carey A Men 41 / 48
Stella Carey Women 2 / 24

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Josh Snead Men 30-34 9 / 68
Aaron Kereluk Men 35-39 13 / 93
Matt Jordan Men 35-39 28 / 93

Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 15 2007)

Alan Ott Masters Men B 3 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Stella Carey Women 35-39 11 / 21
Thomas Fox Men 45-49 23 / 83

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 33:37 3 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 33:37 5 / 11
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:24 4 / 40
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:24 5 / 40
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:24 10 / 40
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:24 22 / 40
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 59:24 28 / 40
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:24 35 / 40
Alex Work Cat B Men, 40:21 4 / 43
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 46:45 13 / 32
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:45 29 / 32
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 34:09 3 / 28
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 34:09 22 / 28
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 34:09 25 / 28

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Alan Ott Master Men B 1 / 5

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 4 / 19
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 1 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 12 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 14 / 22
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 15 / 22
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 22
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 21 / 22
Joe Walsh ELITE MEN 22 / 22
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 18 / 18
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 3
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 73 21 / 69
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 73 38 / 69
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 73 60 / 69
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 41 15 / 38

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 42 16 / 35
Alan Ott Masters 45+ 57 18 / 57
Paul Sadoff Masters 45+ 57 50 / 57
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 92 24 / 90
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 92 35 / 90
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 92 40 / 90

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 39:34 12 / 64
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 44
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 4 / 44
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 5 / 44
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 44
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:18 25 / 44
Joe Walsh Cat A Men, 59:18 37 / 44
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 43 / 44
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 38:54 2 / 15
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:54 7 / 15
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:54 15 / 15
Alex Work Cat B Men, 52:20 9 / 67
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 52:20 57 / 67
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:07 1 / 30
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 41:07 28 / 30
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:31 13 / 44
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:31 29 / 44
Brian Adams cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 10 / 24

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Stella Carey Women 1 / 18
David Wyandt A Men / Master A Men 1 / 57
Aaron Kereluk A Men / Master A Men 5 / 57
Tim Watson A Men / Master A Men 9 / 57
Nick Purtscher A Men / Master A Men 12 / 57
Dean Poshard A Men / Master A Men 15 / 57
Michael Hernandez A Men / Master A Men 17 / 57
Jeff Patton A Men / Master A Men 34 / 57
Joe Walsh A Men / Master A Men 41 / 57
Stella Carey A Men / Master A Men 50 / 57
Tom Sullivan A Men / Master A Men 52 / 57
Aaron O'dell A Men / Master A Men 56 / 57
Paul Sadoff B Men / Master B Men 32 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 63 30 / 55
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 39 19 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 43 18 / 43
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 80 46 / 78

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 4 / 34
Julie Brothers MASTER WOMEN 35+ (700-799) 4 / 4
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 6 / 25
Stephen Itano MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 12 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 36
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (800-899) 3 / 36
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (800-899) 4 / 36
Michael Hernandez ELITE MEN (800-899) 8 / 36
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 12 / 36
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (800-899) 16 / 36
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 20 / 36
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 25 / 36
William Longstreth ELITE MEN (800-899) 30 / 36
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 12
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 12
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 7 / 22
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 22 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 32
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 19 / 32
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 32 / 32

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 42 / 84

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Alex Work Cat B Men, 41:46 5 / 59
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 41:46 46 / 59
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 37:39 1 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 37:39 3 / 11
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:14 1 / 32
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:14 27 / 32
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 37:09 8 / 55
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 2 / 34
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 34
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 11 / 34
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 59:18 15 / 34
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 29 / 34
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 44:14 11 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 44:14 17 / 37
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 44:14 33 / 37

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Allen Ott Masters Men B 2 / 8

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 10 / 61

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 starte 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 54 starte 37 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 start 10 / 35
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 62 start 29 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:56 1 / 35
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:56 20 / 35
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 38:06 7 / 59
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:50 5 / 13
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:50 8 / 13
Alex Work Cat B Men, 42:22 5 / 61
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 42:01 6 / 6
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:24 2 / 36
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:24 3 / 36
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:24 4 / 36
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:24 12 / 36
Nick Purtscher Cat A Men, 57:24 18 / 36
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:24 21 / 36
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 57:24 22 / 36
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:24 30 / 36
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:12 21 / 41
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 46:12 28 / 41

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 11 / 67

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 8 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 30
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 3 / 30
Dan Harting ELITE MEN 14 / 30
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 19 / 30
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 24 / 30
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 25 / 30
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 29 / 30
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 30 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 21
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 26
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 21 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 40:11 13 / 49
Steven Gile Master 45+ A, 44:43 1 / 28
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 43:56 8 / 8
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:19 1 / 27
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 41:19 6 / 27
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 41:19 20 / 27
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:26 3 / 38
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:26 4 / 38
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:26 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:26 8 / 38
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:26 18 / 38
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 57:26 25 / 38
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:26 27 / 38
Dan Harting Master 35+ A, 42:32 6 / 46
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 15 / 46
Alex Work Cat B Men, 43:57 43 / 57
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 40:19 1 / 14
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 40:19 4 / 14
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 40:19 9 / 14

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 17 / 74

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 2 / 10
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 17 / 23
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 18
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 7 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 11 / 18
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 14 / 18
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 2 / 9
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 7
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 15
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 14 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 25
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 23 / 25

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 6 / 23
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 22
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 12 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 24
Rob Evans ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 10 / 24
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 13 / 24
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 15 / 24
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 25
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 19
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 14 / 19
Larry Bullard MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 16 / 19
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 4
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 30
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 30

Eugene Short Cross Series #2 (Sep 18 2007)

Alan Ott Men 35+ 5 / 13

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Shelley Olds Women Elite 69 Starters 8 / 63
Josh Snead Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 19 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Josh Snead Men Elite 115 Starters 52 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Paul Sadoff Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 49 / 63
Evan Adams Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 53 / 128
Dan Harting Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 18 / 135
Simon Vickers Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 10 / 70

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Josh Snead USGP Elite Men 29 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Josh Snead Elite Men 31 / 88

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 13 / 28

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 49 starte 36 / 49

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 7 / 14

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 6 / 32

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 71 25 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

David Wyandt Category:Elite Men 66 starters 59 / 66

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 17 / 46
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 19 / 46

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 46 9 / 37
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 46 21 / 37

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 1 42 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 1 46 / 92

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 8 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brent Chapman Category: Masters 35+ 100 / 105
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 35 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 41 / 92

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 11 / 28
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 16 / 28
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 17 / 28

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Simon Vickers Elite Men 17 / 36
Josh Snead Elite Men 21 / 36
David Wyandt Elite Men 25 / 36

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 8 / 14

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 16 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Sadoff 112
Scott Chapin 103
Alex Work 97
Stella Carey 86
Frank Kalcic 79
Benjamin Dodge 73
Ariel Brown 68
Benoit Dubuisson 67
Andrew Juiliano 65
Tim Watson 63
Aaron O'dell 61
Dean Poshard 59
Matt Jordan 56
Josh Snead 56
Brett Lambert 52
Max Judelson 49
Kailin Waterman 48
Mark Howland 47
Aaron Kereluk 45
Benjamin Popper 45
Ellen Sherrill 43
Janel Lodge 42
Michael Schaller 40
Aaron Bradford 40
David Wyandt 38
Brent Harris 38
Michelle Perez 37
Sarah Kerlin 36
Jeff Patton 36
Alan Bennett 32
Jeff Traugott 31
Kathleen Bortolussi 30
Craig Ball 30
Ken Dick 30
Brendan Lehman 30
Ian Stowe 28
Rick Ortenblad 28
Jason Rahlwes 28
Brian Staby 26
Katie Jay melena 26
Alan Ott 25
Jon Mason 25
Kevin Crossley 24
Zac Stanley 23
Courtenay Mcfadden 22
Kelly Chang 21
Max Clifford 21
Campbell Steers 21
Natasha Perry 19
Javier Valencia 18
Mary-ellen Ash 18
Evan Adams 17
Kevin Noiles 16
Scott Calley 16
Sarah Jordan 16
Sean Coffey 15
Thomas Fox 15
Michael Landry 15
Alexis Dezubiria 14
Eric Highlander 14
Katie Melena 14
Ariel Raymon 13
Courtney Grossman 13
Tom Sullivan 12
Caroline Dezendorf 12
Dan English 12
Mark Abele 11
Jill Fattor 10
Erin Dunn 10
Tom Fox 10
David Crum 10
Michael Saccone 10
Detlef Adam 9
Lindsay Schmidt 9
Steven Sperling 9
Livia Peras 9
David Kalcic 9
Brian Kalcic 9
Nick Purtscher 9
Mike Schaller 9
Chris Mcgovern 9
Bruce Lodge 8
Steven Gile 8
Will Hall 8
Greg Foy 8
Allison Peck 8
Emmet Tuttle 7
Justin Abbott 7
Dylan Gong 7
Steph Thompson 7
John Fritz 7
Billy Hall 7
Stephen Itano 6
Eric Nelson 6
Simon Vickers 6
Scott Junker 6
Mack Fee 6
David Millett 6
Kathleen Bortotussi 6
Ben Wallan 6