Log In

Team Overview: J.A.M. Fund / NCC
(redirected from: JAM / NCC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 12 / 51
Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 17 / 51
Daniel Vaughn Men Pro/1/2 24 / 51
Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2 37 / 51
Mark Hewitt Men Pro/1/2 39 / 51
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2 45 / 51
Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 9 / 42
Anna Savage Women Pro/1/2 37 / 42
Alec Donahue Men Master/Junior 4 / 77

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 16 / 53
Daniel Vaughn Men Pro/1/2 30 / 53
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2 44 / 53
Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 999 / 53
Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 14 / 45
Anna Savage Women Pro/1/2 36 / 45
Alec Donahue Men Master/Junior 3 / 83

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2 9 / 40
Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 15 / 40
Mark Hewitt Men Pro/1/2 999 / 40
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2 999 / 40

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 4 2018)

Chris Niesen Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Natalie Tapias Elite Women 27 / 50
Kale Wenczel Elite Men 20 / 53
Alec Donahue Master Men 35-44 4 / 33

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2 11 / 35
Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 28 / 35
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2 32 / 35
Anna Savage Women Pro/1/2 28 / 32
Mark Hewitt Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 44

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 40+ 18 / 10
Natalie Tapias Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Daniel Vaughn Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Chris Niesen Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Natalie Tapias Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Kale Wenczel Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Chris Niesen Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Daniel Vaughn Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Alec Donahue Men Masters 40+ 1 / 14

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Daniel Vaughn Elite Men 19 / 40
Trent Blackburn Elite Men 27 / 40
Christian Norvold Elite Men 32 / 40
Ian Gielar Elite Men 38 / 40

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Anna Savage Women 1/2/3 6 / 11

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Chris Niesen Men 1/2 2 / 9

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Ian Gielar Elite Men 16 / 42
Daniel Vaughn Elite Men 21 / 42
Trent Blackburn Elite Men 29 / 42
Christian Norvold Elite Men 37 / 42

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Mark Hewitt Elite Men & Men 40+ 29 / 30

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Chris Niesen Men UCI C 2 25 / 51
Ian Gielar Men UCI C 2 33 / 51
Kale Wenczel Men UCI C 2 34 / 51
Christian Norvold Men UCI C 2 42 / 51
Natalie Tapias Women UCI C 2 6 / 29
Anna Savage Women UCI C 2 24 / 29
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3 27 / 82
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 4 / 105

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Ian Gielar Men UCI C 2 20 / 56
Kale Wenczel Men UCI C 2 29 / 56
Chris Niesen Men UCI C 2 37 / 56
Christian Norvold Men UCI C 2 44 / 56
Natalie Tapias Women UCI C 2 7 / 29
Anna Savage Women UCI C 2 27 / 29
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 6 / 102

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Anna Savage Women Pro/1/2 9 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Kale Wenczel Men Open Pro 18 / 38
Trent Blackburn Men Open Pro 27 / 38
Alec Donahue Masters 40+ 3 / 34
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 14 / 30
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 71

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Chris Niesen Men's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Christian Norvold Men's Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Kale Wenczel Men Open Pro 26 / 41
Trent Blackburn Men Open Pro 75 / 41
Alec Donahue Men Masters 40+ 2 / 41
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 57 / 31
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 86

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Chris Niesen Men's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Christian Norvold Men's Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Anna Savage Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 29 / 31

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Trent Blackburn Men UCI C2 6 / 41
Alec Donahue Men UCI C2 10 / 41
Ian Gielar Men UCI C2 11 / 41
Kale Wenczel Men UCI C2 21 / 41
Daniel Vaughn Men UCI C2 30 / 41
Chris Niesen Men UCI C2 38 / 41
Christian Norvold Men UCI C2 81 / 41
Natalie Tapias Women UCI C2 2 / 20
Anna Savage Women UCI C2 18 / 20
Jessica Beck Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Christian Norvold Men P/1/2/3 21 / 25

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Alec Donahue Men 1/2/3 Cat 5 / 23
Daniel Vaughn Men 1/2/3 Cat 42 / 23

Kirkland CX (Sep 23 2018)

Chris Niesen Men's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Anna Savage Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Jessica Beck Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 Open 11 / 30
Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2 Open 7 / 28
Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 Open 8 / 28
Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 Open 9 / 28
Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2 Open 11 / 28
Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2 Open 13 / 28
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat3 Open 1 / 39

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Jaden Wise Men Cat 3/4 38 / 65

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 Open 14 / 27
Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2 Open 8 / 30
Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2 Open 9 / 30
Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2 Open 12 / 30
Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 Open 15 / 30
Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 Open 22 / 30
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat3 Open 1 / 46

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 42

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Ian Gielar Men UCI 29 / 38
Natalie Tapias Women UCI 18 / 35
Anna Savage Women UCI 31 / 35
Alec Donahue Men Open Open 2 / 32
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Open 19 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Ian Gielar Men UCI 25 / 37
Natalie Tapias Women UCI 19 / 35
Anna Savage Women UCI 32 / 35
Alec Donahue Men Open Open 3 / 36
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Open 11 / 36

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Christian Norvold A Race 35 / 37

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Ian Gielar Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Ian Gielar Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Trent Blackburn Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Jessica Beck Girls 9-14 1 / 2
Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 18
Anna Savage Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Trent Blackburn Elite 1/2/3 3 / 28
Alec Donahue Elite 1/2/3 4 / 28
Ian Gielar Elite 1/2/3 5 / 28
Chris Niesen Elite 1/2/3 6 / 28
Christian Norvold Elite 1/2/3 9 / 28
Daniel Vaughn Elite 1/2/3 15 / 28
Natalie Tapias Elite 1/2/3 27 / 28
Anna Savage Elite 1/2/3 28 / 28

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Jack Kisseberth Men Elite P/1/2 6 / 37
Scott Smith Men Elite P/1/2 16 / 37
Kale Wenczel Men U23 P/1/2/3 29 / 42
Christian Norvold Men U23 P/1/2/3 42 / 42

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Kale Wenczel Men 11-22 15 / 61

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 40-49 10 / 59
Jack Kisseberth Men 23-39 1 / 21
Scott Smith Men 23-39 5 / 21

Clancy & Castano CrossMas (Dec 17 2017)

Christian Norvold Men cat 1/2/3 open 12 / 14

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Mark Hewitt Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Scott Smith Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Alec Donahue Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Ian Gielar Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 31

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 28
Scott Smith Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Ian Gielar Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Daniel Vaughn Masters 40+/U19 Men 14 / 70
Christian Norvold Cat 3 Men 16 / 50
Natalie Tapias UCI Elite Women 15 / 35
Kale Wenczel UCI Elite Men 19 / 49
Mark Hewitt UCI Elite Men 32 / 49
Tim Willis UCI Elite Men 37 / 49
Chris Niesen UCI Elite Men 40 / 49

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Scott Smith Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 36
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Ian Gielar Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Scott Smith Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Tim Willis UCI Elite Men 32 / 48
Mark Hewitt UCI Elite Men 41 / 48
Chris Niesen UCI Elite Men 44 / 48
Kale Wenczel UCI Elite Men 48 / 48
Natalie Tapias UCI Elite Women 14 / 38
Daniel Vaughn Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 9 / 63

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 999 / 37

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 5 / 28
Mark Hewitt Elite Men 15 / 28

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Alec Donahue Men 40+/Jr 5 / 47
Daniel Vaughn Men 40+/Jr 7 / 47
Kale Wenczel Men Open Pro 17 / 32
Chris Niesen Men Open Pro 19 / 32
Trent Blackburn Men Open Pro 25 / 32
Mark Hewitt Men Open Cat3 2 / 42
Christian Norvold Men Open Cat3 10 / 42
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 12 / 27

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Kale Wenczel Elite Men 25 / 33
Alec Donahue Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 4 / 46
Daniel Vaughn Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 10 / 46
Mark Hewitt Cat 3 Men 1 / 54
Christian Norvold Cat 3 Men 31 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/1/2 3 / 49
Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2 6 / 49
Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2 26 / 49
Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 999 / 49
Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 9 / 35
Mark Hewitt Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Alec Donahue Men Master/Junior 4 / 82
Daniel Vaughn Men Master/Junior 11 / 82

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/1/2 3 / 51
Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2 6 / 51
Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 18 / 51
Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2 19 / 51
Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2 24 / 51
Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 32 / 51
Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 7 / 36
Mark Hewitt Men Cat 3 3 / 84
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3 8 / 84
Alec Donahue Men Master/Junior 3 / 82
Daniel Vaughn Men Master/Junior 12 / 82

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Mark Hewitt Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Kenneth Englert Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 1/2 9 / 27
Scott Smith Men Cat 1/2 27 / 27

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Jessica Beck JUNIOR GIRLS 9-12 1 / 4
Natalie Tapias WOMENS Pro1-3 2 / 10
Tim Willis Pro1-3 2 / 15
Kale Wenczel Pro1-3 3 / 15
Chris Niesen Pro1-3 10 / 15
Mark Hewitt Pro1-3 12 / 15
Alec Donahue Pro1-3 13 / 15
Christian Norvold Pro1-3 14 / 15

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Scott Smith Men Cat 1/2 13 / 57
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 1/2 46 / 57

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Natalie Tapias Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Scott Smith Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Tim Willis Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 30

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 39

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 37
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 12 / 38
Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro 1 / 35
Scott Smith Men Open Pro 3 / 35
Tim Willis Men Open Pro 19 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Mark Hewitt Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 23
Christian Norvold Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 52

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Jack Kisseberth UCI Elite Men 1 / 32
Scott Smith UCI Elite Men 2 / 32
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 14 / 32
Kale Wenczel UCI Elite Men 16 / 32
Chris Niesen UCI Elite Men 17 / 32
Ian Gielar UCI Elite Men 19 / 32

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 6 / 34

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Jack Kisseberth UCI Elite Men 1 / 35
Scott Smith UCI Elite Men 2 / 35
Kale Wenczel UCI Elite Men 14 / 35
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 15 / 35
Ian Gielar UCI Elite Men 18 / 35
Chris Niesen UCI Elite Men 19 / 35

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Mark Hewitt Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 9 / 32

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Scott Smith Men UCI 6 / 50
Tim Willis Men UCI 25 / 50
Trent Blackburn Men UCI 31 / 50
Chris Niesen Men UCI 41 / 50
Jack Kisseberth Men UCI 48 / 50
Kale Wenczel Men UCI 49 / 50
Natalie Tapias Women UCI 15 / 27
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3 58 / 96
Mark Hewitt Men Cat 3 89 / 96
Alec Donahue Master Men 40+/U19 Men 8 / 102

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Mark Hewitt Men Cat 3 3 / 107
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3 105 / 107
Alec Donahue U19 Men/40+ Men 12 / 107
Jack Kisseberth Men UCI 6 / 58
Scott Smith Men UCI 9 / 58
Kale Wenczel Men UCI 19 / 58
Chris Niesen Men UCI 26 / 58
Trent Blackburn Men UCI 34 / 58
Tim Willis Men UCI 37 / 58
Natalie Tapias Women UCI 13 / 34

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Christian Norvold Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 23 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 57
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 19 / 43
Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro 7 / 55
Scott Smith Men Open Pro 16 / 55
Trent Blackburn Men Open Pro 37 / 55
Alec Donahue Men Masters 40+ 6 / 40

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Kale Wenczel Elite Men (1/2/3) 2 / 11
Chris Niesen Elite Men (1/2/3) 5 / 11
Rhys Niesen Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 12 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Ian Gielar Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 60
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 60
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 25 / 45
Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro 11 / 54
Scott Smith Men Open Pro 18 / 54
Trent Blackburn Men Open Pro 46 / 54
Alec Donahue Men Masters 40+ 4 / 50

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Tim Willis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Rhys Niesen Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 29
Christian Norvold Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 95
Chris Niesen Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 63
Mark Hewitt Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 63
Kale Wenczel Cat 1/2/3 Men 57 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro 16 / 46
Scott Smith Men Open Pro 42 / 46
Mark Hewitt Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 66
Christian Norvold Men Open Cat2/3 39 / 66
Daniel Vaughn Men Juniors 17-18 21 / 26
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 21 / 32

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Daniel Vaughn Men Juniors 17-18 21 / 25
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 15 / 33
Mark Hewitt Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 34
Christian Norvold Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 34
Alec Donahue Men Masters 35+ 5 / 28
Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro 3 / 46
Scott Smith Men Open Pro 37 / 46

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Rhys Niesen Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 30
Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 53
Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 53
Mark Hewitt Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 53
Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 53
Chris Niesen Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 53
Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 53

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Christian Norvold Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Trent Blackburn Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Chris Niesen Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Tim Willis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Daniel Vaughn men 3 5 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Natalie Tapias Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Kale Wenczel Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Scott Smith Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 37 / 38
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat3 2 / 21

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Mark Hewitt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Trent Blackburn Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Chris Niesen Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Daniel Vaughn men 3 2 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro/Cat 1 9 / 41
Scott Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1 16 / 41
Kale Wenczel Men Open Pro/Cat 1 33 / 41
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro/Cat 1 18 / 38
Rhys Niesen Women Open Pro/Cat 1 36 / 38
Daniel Vaughn Men Open Cat3 5 / 21

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2017)

Chris Niesen Men A 7 / 20

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Kale Wenczel Men Senior Cat 1-3 8 / 33
Christian Norvold Men Senior Cat 1-3 19 / 33
Mark Hewitt Men Senior Cat 1-3 25 / 33

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Natalie Tapias WOMEN 123 2 / 9
Rhys Niesen WOMEN 123 4 / 9
Ben Jankowski CAT 3/4 4 / 35
Scott Smith ELITE 1/2/3 1 / 16
Kale Wenczel ELITE 1/2/3 4 / 16
Chris Niesen ELITE 1/2/3 5 / 16
Mark Hewitt ELITE 1/2/3 6 / 16

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Scott Smith Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Natalie Tapias Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Trent Blackburn Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Case Butler Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Mira Fowler Women Junior 13-14 17 / 20
Katherine Johnson Women Junior 15-16 13 / 21

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 99

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Jack Kisseberth Men 23-39 Open 1 / 40
Scott Smith Men 23-39 Open 3 / 40
Natalie Tapias Women 23-39 Open 3 / 23
Rhys Niesen Women 23-39 Open 10 / 23

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Rhys Niesen Jedi (Women) 33 / 34
Rhys Niesen Singlespeed (Women) 1 / 20

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro Cat 1-2 2 / 49
Alec Donahue Men Pro Cat 1-2 9 / 49
Natalie Tapias Women Pro Cat 1-23 18 / 35
Rhys Niesen Women Pro Cat 1-23 23 / 35

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro Cat 1-2 3 / 48
Alec Donahue Men Pro Cat 1-2 11 / 48
Rhys Niesen Women Pro Cat 1-23 24 / 38
Natalie Tapias Women Pro Cat 1-23 34 / 38

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Mark Hewitt Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 26 / 37
Natalie Tapias Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 7 / 16

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro Open 3 / 47
Scott Smith Men Pro Open 11 / 47
Alec Donahue Men Pro Open 46 / 47
Natalie Tapias Women Pro Open 29 / 39
Rhys Niesen Women Pro Open 38 / 39

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro Open 1 / 53
Alec Donahue Men Pro Open 14 / 53
Scott Smith Men Pro Open 23 / 53
Natalie Tapias Women Pro Open 24 / 45
Rhys Niesen Women Pro Open 28 / 45

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 23 / 40
Alec Donahue Men Jr/Mas 6 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/1/2 2 / 81
Natalie Tapias Women Pro/1/2 20 / 47
Rhys Niesen Women Pro/1/2 42 / 47
Alec Donahue Men Jr/Mas 4 / 79

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Rhys Niesen WOMEN OPEN 1 / 11

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Alec Donahue MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 3 / 21
Rhys Niesen WOMEN OPEN 2 / 9

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Alec Donahue Elite Men (1/2/3) 2 / 13

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 15 / 36
Rhys Niesen Women Open Pro 17 / 36
Scott Smith Men Open Pro 9 / 43
Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro 11 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Rhys Niesen Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Natalie Tapias Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Scott Smith Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 44

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Alec Donahue Men Open 1/2/3 2 / 31

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 33

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Alec Donahue Pro 1/2/3 (Men) 1 / 17

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Scott Smith Men UCI 12 / 65
Jack Kisseberth Men UCI 14 / 65
Natalie Tapias Women UCI 23 / 39
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 3 / 103

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 6 / 109
Jack Kisseberth Men UCI 7 / 68
Scott Smith Men UCI 14 / 68
Natalie Tapias Women UCI 25 / 42
Rhys Niesen Women UCI 33 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Alec Donahue Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 43

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jack Kisseberth Men Open Pro 14 / 62
Scott Smith Men Open Pro 39 / 62
Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 32 / 42

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Trent Blackburn Elite Men 1/2/3 2 / 15
Alec Donahue Elite Men 1/2/3 3 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women Open Pro 23 / 48
Rhys Niesen Women Open Pro 38 / 48

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 80
Rhys Niesen Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 27

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women Pro-Cat 12 28 / 39
Jack Kisseberth Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 56
Scott Smith Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 56
Alec Donahue Men Master 35+ Cat 123 2 / 62

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women Cat 2-3 6 / 53
Rhys Niesen Women Cat 2-3 14 / 53
Jack Kisseberth Men Pro-Cat 1 7 / 51
Ellen Noble Women Pro-Cat 12 2 / 33
Alec Donahue Men Master 35+ Cat 123 2 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 62
Chris Niesen Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 62
Rhys Niesen Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Jack Kisseberth UCI Men 6 / 60
Chris Niesen UCI Men 27 / 60
Natalie Tapias UCI Women 22 / 38

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Chris Niesen UCI Men 26 / 62
Scott Smith UCI Men 54 / 62
Jack Kisseberth UCI Men 57 / 62
Natalie Tapias UCI Women 16 / 38

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Rhys Niesen Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Rhys Niesen Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Alec Donahue Men Open 3 / 24

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Natalie Tapias Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Rhys Niesen Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Alec Donahue Men Open Open 3 / 24
Scott Smith Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Jack Kisseberth Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 41

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Mira Fowler Jrs. 13-15 16 / 25

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Rhys Niesen Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 27 / 33
Natalie Tapias Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Jack Kisseberth Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Scott Smith Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Alec Donahue Men Open 2 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Rhys Niesen Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 27 / 33
Natalie Tapias Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Alec Donahue Men Open Open 2 / 27
Jack Kisseberth Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Scott Smith Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 25 / 44

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Mira Fowler Men Juniors 13-15 Cat 15 10 / 12
Chris Niesen P123 5 / 18

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2016)

Mira Fowler Men B 26 / 31

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Alec Donahue ELITE 1/2/3 4 / 19
Chris Niesen ELITE 1/2/3 9 / 19

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Jena Greaser Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Jack Kisseberth Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 53
Ellen Noble Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 10 / 51
Jack Kisseberth Men Elite UCI 23 / 51

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 13 / 46
Alec Donahue Men Elite UCI 23 / 46
Jack Kisseberth Men Elite UCI 27 / 46

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Jena Greaser Women 1/2/3 1 / 15

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Chris Niesen Men Elite UCI 28 / 35
Jena Greaser Women Elite UCI 3 / 33

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Chris Niesen Men Elite UCI 34 / 39

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 6 / 28

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Chris Niesen Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 13 / 17

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Chris Niesen PRO1-3 21 / 26
Jena Greaser WOMEN'S PRO1-3 1 / 9

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 6 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Mira Fowler Junior 9-14 23 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Mira Fowler Junior 9-14 14 / 23

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Mira Fowler Junior Age 10-14 3 / 6

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Mira Fowler JUNIOR GIRLS 9-14 1 / 3

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Niesen MEN OPEN 8 / 15

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Hewitt Mens 3/4 Open 48 / 87

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Mira Fowler Juniors 13-15 8 / 8

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Mira Fowler 13-14 Junior 25 / 30

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Mira Fowler Men 13-14 Junior 23 / 24

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Mira Fowler Division: JUNIORS 13-15 12 / 12

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Mira Fowler Men Junior 13-15 9 / 10

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 4 1 / 10

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 4 2 / 11

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Mark Hewitt CAT 3/4 22 / 39

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Stephen Hyde Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Anthony Clark Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Ellen Noble Women U23 19-22 1 / 7
Ellen Noble Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46
Christina Birch Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Victoria Gates Women Junior 17-18 2 / 20

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Alec Donahue Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 78

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 1 / 18
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 9 / 18
Christina Birch Women Elite UCI 11 / 18
Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 9 / 37

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 31
Christina Birch Women Elite UCI 10 / 31

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Rebecca Fahringer Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Christina Birch Women Elite UCI 18 / 32

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 5 / 32
Christina Birch Women Elite UCI 11 / 32
Victoria Gates Women Elite UCI 17 / 32
Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 5 / 49
Chris Niesen Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 29
Christina Birch Women Elite UCI 7 / 29
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 12 / 29
Victoria Gates Women Elite UCI 15 / 29
Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 5 / 52
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 7 / 51
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 1 / 29
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 19 / 29
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 26 / 29
Chris Niesen Cat 3 Men 27 / 59
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 7 / 54
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 1 / 31
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 10 / 31
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 13 / 31
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 5 / 41
Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 19 / 41
Christina Birch Women A 2 / 4
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 31
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 6 / 31
Christina Birch Women Elite UCI 18 / 31

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Chris Niesen 3 Men 21 / 59
Caitlin Mccarthy 3/4 Women 7 / 31

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 5 / 42
Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 41 / 42
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 32
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 10 / 32
Christina Birch Women Elite UCI 21 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Chris Niesen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 94
Christina Birch Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Alec Donahue PRO- CATEGORY 3 1 / 19

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 9 / 36
Anthony Clark Men Elite UCI 16 / 51
Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 30 / 51

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Caitlin Mccarthy CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Scott Smith Men Procx UCI 36 / 58
Anthony Clark Men Procx UCI 56 / 58
Ellen Noble Women Procx UCI 21 / 38

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Alec Donahue MEN OPEN 1 / 12

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 4 / 58
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 6 / 58
Scott Smith UCI Elite Men 28 / 58
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 5 / 39
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 13 / 39
Chris Niesen Men 3 64 / 103
Alec Donahue Master Men 35+/Junior 1 / 64
Caitlin Mccarthy Women 4 55 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 1 / 58
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 10 / 58
Scott Smith UCI Elite Men 13 / 58
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 2 / 41
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 7 / 41
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 11 / 41
Caitlin Mccarthy Women 4 9 / 51
Chris Niesen Men 3 93 / 119
Alec Donahue Master Men 35+/Junior 1 / 61

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Smith ELITE MEN (1/2/3) 2 / 12
Alec Donahue ELITE MEN (1/2/3) 3 / 12
Chris Hiesen ELITE MEN (1/2/3) 11 / 12

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Christina Birch Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Chris Niesen M1/2/3 9 / 9

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Christina Birch Women Pro 14 / 27
Anthony Clark Men Pro 4 / 35

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Christina Birch Women Pro 12 / 27
Anthony Clark Men Pro 4 / 37

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 29

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Pro 10 / 30
Rebecca Fahringer Women Pro 11 / 30
Stephen Hyde Men Pro 4 / 31
Anthony Clark Men Pro 8 / 31

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Pro 8 / 37
Rebecca Fahringer Women Pro 12 / 37
Anthony Clark Men Pro 6 / 44
Stephen Hyde Men Pro 7 / 44

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 1 / 72
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 10 / 72
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 16 / 62
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 22 / 62
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 37 / 62
Alec Donahue Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 115

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 7 / 81
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 10 / 81
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 21 / 62
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 28 / 62
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 42 / 62
Alec Donahue Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Caitlin Mccarthy Cat 4 Women 22 / 27

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 96
Victoria Gates Women Pro/Cat Open 25 / 55
Rebecca Fahringer Women Pro/Cat Open 32 / 55
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/Cat Open 9 / 73
Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat Open 14 / 73

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 96
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat Open 6 / 58
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat Open 21 / 58
Victoria Gates Women Pro/Cat Open 26 / 58
Rebecca Fahringer Women Cat 3 1 / 63
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/Cat Open 7 / 84
Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat Open 16 / 84

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 7 / 40
Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 1 / 48

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Rebecca Fahringer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Scott Smith Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
Chris Niesen Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 4 / 40
Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 5 / 53

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Anthony Clark Men SM Open 20 / 59

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 13 / 52

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Victoria Gates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Alec Donahue Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 1 / 46
Alec Donahue Men 35+ Masters 3 / 52
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 53
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 10 / 53
Victoria Gates Women Elite UCI 23 / 53

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Anthony Clark Elite Men 1 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 3 / 45
Alec Donahue Men 35+ MR 2 / 62
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 49
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 17 / 49
Victoria Gates Women Elite UCI 21 / 49

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Victoria Gates WOMEN OPEN 3 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 12 / 105
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 16 / 105
Rebecca Fahringer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 50 / 111

Arizona State CX Championship (Dec 21 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 Minutes 1 / 3
Christina Birch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 11 / 13

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Scott Smith Mens A (Pro-3) 5 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 6 / 41
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 14 / 41
Alec Donahue Men UCI Elite 18 / 41

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 13 / 44
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 14 / 44
Alec Donahue Men UCI Elite 16 / 44

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 48 / 51
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 6 / 31
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 20 / 31
Stephen Pierce 3 Men 5 / 74
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 2 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 15 / 53
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 4 / 33
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 18 / 33
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 20 / 33
Stephen Pierce 3 Men 4 / 83
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 3 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 5 / 48
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 11 / 28
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 18 / 28
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 23 / 28
Scott Smith Men 3 4 / 58
Stephen Pierce Men 3 5 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 47
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 8 / 33
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 20 / 33
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 23 / 33
Stephen Pierce Men 3 6 / 58

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 34
Rebecca Fahringer Women UCI Elite 14 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 5 / 47
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 11 / 34
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 23 / 34
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 48

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Alec Donahue CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 2 / 43

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Alec Donahue Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 17

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 3 / 31
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 61
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 17 / 29

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men 3/4 1 / 26
Alec Donahue Men Open 2 / 12
Scott Smith Men Open 7 / 12

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Victoria Gates Women ELITE 14 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 10 / 34
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 21 / 34
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 8 / 67
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 3 3 / 105
Brian Fuller Men Cat 3 38 / 105
Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 1 / 69
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 13 / 72
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 65 / 72
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 11 / 35
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 22 / 35
Stephen Pierce Men 3 4 / 125
Brian Fuller Men 3 30 / 125

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Christina Birch Women 1/2/3 3 / 23
Alec Donahue Elite 1/2/3 38 / 44

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Alec Donahue Elite men 1 / 9

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Stephen Pierce Open Men - Sunday 5 / 15
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 5 / 40
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 8 / 24
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 20 / 24

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Stephen Pierce Open Men - Saturday 3 / 13
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 3 / 43
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 13 / 26
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 20 / 26

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Alec Donahue 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 2 / 108
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 5 / 81
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 14 / 81
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 21 / 58
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 38 / 58
Stephen Pierce CAT 3 4 / 159
Jackson Weber CAT 3 37 / 159
Brian Fuller CAT 3 81 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Alec Donahue 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 2 / 120
Stephen Pierce CAT 3 1 / 159
Brian Fuller CAT 3 28 / 159
Jackson Weber CAT 3 77 / 159
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 28 / 58
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 41 / 58
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 8 / 99
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 26 / 99

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 18 / 55
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 27 / 55
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 5 / 79
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 16 / 79
Alec Donahue Men Master Masters 35+ 1 / 70
Mukunda Feldman Men Master Masters 35+ 48 / 70
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 3 3 / 111
Jackson Weber Men Cat 3 52 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 23 / 55
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 33 / 55
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 8 / 78
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 16 / 78
Alec Donahue Men Masters 35+ 2 / 80
Mukunda Feldman Men Masters 35+ 21 / 80
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 3 2 / 119
Jackson Weber Men Cat 3 40 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Christina Birch Women's Open* 3 / 23
Victoria Gates Women's Open* 6 / 23

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men Category 2/3/4 8 / 117
Victoria Gates Women PRO Elite 21 / 39
Stephen Hyde Men PRO Elite 1 / 54
Anthony Clark Men PRO Elite 8 / 54

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Brian Fuller Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 28
Brian Fuller 3 Men 27 / 52

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men Category 2/3/4 26 / 114
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 23 / 38
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 3 / 53
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 5 / 53

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Jackson Weber Cat 3/4 5 / 28

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 3 / 58
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 12 / 58
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 10 / 32
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 24 / 32
Stephen Pierce Men 3 22 / 75
Brian Fuller Men 3 25 / 75
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 42
Mukunda Feldman Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 42

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 4 / 61
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 7 / 61
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 13 / 33
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 24 / 33
Stephen Pierce Men 3 3 / 77
Brian Fuller Men 3 56 / 77
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 39
Mukunda Feldman Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro 5 / 37
Victoria Gates Women Pro 17 / 37
Stephen Hyde Men Pro 3 / 51
Anthony Clark Men Pro 8 / 51

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 47
Mukunda Feldman Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 47

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 5 / 53
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 6 / 53
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 13 / 40
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 23 / 40

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3/4: 5 / 60

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Alec Donahue ELITE 123: 1 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Men UCI Elite 9 / 82
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 15 / 82
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 20 / 78
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 48 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 4 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Victoria Gates Women Junior 15-16 6 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 24 / 25

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Victoria Gates WOMEN 2/3 8 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Victoria Gates WOMEN 2/3 9 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 38 / 50

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 35 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite men GvA 40 / 48

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite men GvA 54 / 55

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite men GvA 31 / 31

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Frances Morrison Elite Women 1-3 2 / 12
Victoria Gates Elite Women 1-3 6 / 12

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Victoria Gates Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 5 / 22
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 9 / 22
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 12 / 22

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Christina Birch Category: Jedi Women 2 / 37
Frances Morrison Category: Jedi Women 7 / 37

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 5 / 25
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 25
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 9 / 25

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 4 / 38
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 9 / 38
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 21 / 38
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 9 / 34
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 13 / 34
Victoria Gates 3/4 Women 4 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 7 / 48
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 48
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 33 / 48
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 15 / 35
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 16 / 35
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 3 / 53
Victoria Gates 3/4 Women 6 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 3 / 41
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 13 / 41
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 16 / 41
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 18 / 29
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 50
Victoria Gates Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 1 / 42
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 11 / 42
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 14 / 42
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 21 / 42
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 31 / 33
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 55
Victoria Gates Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 54

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 4 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 52

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Alec Donahue Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 4 / 47

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 6 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 3 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 9 / 33
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 71
Frances Morrison Women Pro/Cat 1 24 / 48
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1 31 / 48

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Alec Donahue Men Cat. 1-3 3 / 24
Thomas Sampson Men Cat. 1-3 7 / 24

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 5 / 32
Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 75
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 75
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1 29 / 48
Frances Morrison Women Pro/Cat 1 53 / 48

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Alec Donahue MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 6 / 65
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 9 / 65
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 18 / 65
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 9 / 36
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 1 / 67
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 1 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 2 / 66
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 66
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 19 / 66
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 8 / 34
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 3 / 66
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 9 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Victoria Gates Womens 1/2/3 13 / 23

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 3 / 36
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 7 / 36

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2 7 / 47

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 2 / 33
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 33
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 12 / 33
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 7 / 17
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 5 / 33

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 4 / 29
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 6 / 29
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 3 / 16
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 33

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Jeremy Durrin MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 1 / 58
Victoria Gates WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 4 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Francis Morrison Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 4 / 16
Alec Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 3 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 11 / 61
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 15 / 61
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 38 / 61
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 20 / 41
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Victoria Gates Amateur Women 5 / 93
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 13 / 78
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 19 / 78
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 33 / 78
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 48
Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 21
Victoria Gates Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 21

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 1 / 80
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 22 / 81
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 24 / 81
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 38 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 2 / 87
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 17 / 89
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 21 / 89
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 31 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Frances Morrison Women's Open* 4 / 22
Victoria Gates Women's Open* 8 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Victoria Gates Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 44
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Victoria Gates Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 39
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 9 / 43
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 33 / 43

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 43
Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 1 / 20

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro-1-2-3 2 / 16
Donny Green Pro-1-2-3 10 / 16

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro-1-2 Elite 20 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Frances Morrison UCI Women 12 / 24
Alec Donahue UCI Men 8 / 42
Anthony Clark UCI Men 10 / 42
Victoria Gates Category: Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 35

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 10 / 25

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Mukunda Feldman ELITE 123 1 / 7

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Men 2 / 39
Alec Donahue UCI Men 9 / 39
Anthony Clark UCI Men 17 / 39
Victoria Gates Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 40
Frances Morrison UCI Women 8 / 25

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Victoria Gates Women OPEN 3 / 6
Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Anthony Clark Men Cat 1/2 9 / 29

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 17

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Victoria Gates Women OPEN WOMEN 2 / 6
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Anthony Clark Men Cat 1/2 10 / 29

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Alec Donahue Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Victoria Gates WOMENS OPEN 7 / 25
Alec Donahue CAT 123 3 / 21

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Victoria Gates Women 6 / 15
Alec Donahue Cat 123 3 / 20
Mukunda Feldman Cat 123 19 / 20

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 60 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 1/2 57 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Junior 15-16 5 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Victoria Gates Women OPEN Non-Championshi 25 / 23

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Victoria Gates Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12

GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 30 / 42

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Victoria Gates Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 40 / 45

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 1-2 6 / 29
Anthony Clark Elite Men 1-2 7 / 29
Frances Morrison Elite Women 1-3 10 / 17
Victoria Gates Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 4

Scheldecross (Dec 11 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 34 / 35

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2011 (Dec 11 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 39 / 40

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 31
Victoria Gates Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 31
Sean Mccarthy Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 50 / 71

World Cup #4 (Dec 4 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 35 / 37

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 14 / 44
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 16 / 44
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 13 / 30
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 6 / 97
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 7 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 12 / 42
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 16 / 42
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 13 / 28
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 9 / 93
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 9 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 3 / 34
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 8 / 34
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 15 / 34
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 20 / 22
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 12 / 75
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 4 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 4 / 33
Anthony Clark Elite Men 12 / 33
Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 24
Christina Birch Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 24
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 8 / 54

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 43
Anthony Clark Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 43
Sean Mccarthy Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 43

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Alec Donahue MEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 40
Anthony Clark MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 40

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Frances Morrison Women 1-4 & MASTER 1 / 8
Alec Donahue PRO/1/2/3 &U23 1 / 17
Nicholas Quesnel PRO/1/2/3 &U23 5 / 17
Sean Mccarthy PRO/1/2/3 &U23 7 / 17
Michael Busa PRO/1/2/3 &U23 13 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 59

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Alec Donahue Pro, 1,2,3 1 / 27
Anthony Clark Pro, 1,2,3 3 / 27
Michael Busc Pro, 1,2,3 26 / 27

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 60

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 12 / 136

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 4 / 51
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 13 / 51
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 49 / 139

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Uci Elite Men/u23 8 / 32
Anthony Clark Uci Elite Men/u23 9 / 32

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 4 / 21

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI MEN 6 / 40
Antony Clark UCI MEN 36 / 40

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Elite men 6 / 22
Sean Mccarthy Elite men 13 / 22

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Steven Bedard Category 3/4 Men 8 / 20

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 35
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 9 / 35
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 8 / 21

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 18
Christina Birch Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 18

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 1 / 15
Nicholas Quesnel Elite Men 6 / 15
Sean Mccarthy Elite Men 7 / 15
Michael Busa Elite Men 10 / 15
Steven Bedard Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 48

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Men 18 / 53
Jeremy Durrin UCI Men 48 / 53

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 22
Nicholas Quesnel Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 7 / 22
Sean Mccarthy Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 11 / 22
Michael Busa Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 18 / 22
Frances Morrison Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 2 / 15
Steven Bedard Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 57

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Men 18 / 55
Jeremy Durrin UCI Men 46 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 5 / 56
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 14 / 56
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 36 / 56
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 23 / 36
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 27 / 130
Sean Mccarthy Amateur Men 42 / 130

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 14 / 57
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 17 / 57
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 20 / 37
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 21 / 127
Sean Mccarthy Amateur Men 94 / 127

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Michael Busa Cat 3 Men 63 / 79
Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 28
Jeremy Durrin Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Christina Birch Amateur Women 5 / 100
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 12 / 78
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 35 / 78

Ommegang CX (Oct 2 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Pro/Cat1/2/3 Men 3 / 19
Steven Bedard Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 70

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Christina Birch Amateur Women 3 / 103
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 18 / 81
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 31 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men'S P/1/2/3 6 / 52
Alec Donahue Men'S P/1/2/3 10 / 52
Frances Morrison Women'S Open 8 / 34

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 25 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Category 2/3 Men 2 / 20
Steven Bedard Category 4 Men 2 / 41

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 6 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 12
Anthony Clark Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 12

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Category 3 Men 1 / 20
Steven Bedard Category 4 Men 2 / 35

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 21 / 41
Mukunda Feldman UCI Elite Men 32 / 41
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 15 / 21

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 8 / 41

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 6 / 78
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 10 / 34
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 16 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 21
Nicholas Quesnel Cat Amateur Men 4 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Alec Donahue Men Elite 5 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 7 / 26

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Mukunda Feldman Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 11
Nicholas Quesnel Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 11

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Frances Morrison Open Women 3 / 23
Christina Birch Open Women 9 / 23

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Mukunda Feldman Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men (UCI) 6 / 24

Celtic Cross 2011 (Jan 9 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro CX1/2 1 / 19
Alec Donahue Men Pro CX1/2 3 / 19

NCCX #10 (Jan 8 2011)

Alec Donahue Men Pro CX1/2 4 / 23
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro CX1/2 9 / 23
Mukunda Feldman Men Pro CX1/2 17 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alec Donahue 153
Anthony Clark 89
Victoria Gates 81
Natalie Tapias 59
Jeremy Durrin 55
Chris Niesen 51
Scott Smith 50
Christina Birch 49
Jack Kisseberth 45
Christian Norvold 38
Frances Morrison 38
Kale Wenczel 33
Daniel Vaughn 33
Stephen Hyde 31
Mark Hewitt 28
Rhys Niesen 27
Ellen Noble 25
Rebecca Fahringer 24
Trent Blackburn 23
Stephen Pierce 21
Ian Gielar 19
Nicholas Quesnel 17
Anna Savage 14
Mira Fowler 13
Tim Willis 12
Thomas Sampson 12
Mukunda Feldman 11
Caitlin Mccarthy 8
Brian Fuller 8
Sean Mccarthy 8
Steven Bedard 6
Jackson Weber 5
Jena Greaser 4
Michael Busa 4
Jessica Beck 4
Ben Jankowski 2
Trent Blackburn 1
Ian Gielar 1
Scott Smith 1
Katherine Johnson 1
Chris Hiesen 1
Kenneth Englert 1
Jaden Wise 1
Michael Busc 1
Antony Clark 1
Francis Morrison 1
Case Butler 1
Donny Green 1