Log In
German National Championships • Jan 11 2020
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 4 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 00:59:59
2 Sascha Weber 01:00:43
3 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 01:01:33
4 Yannick Gruner 01:02:46
5 Paul Lindenau 01:03:03
6 Georg Egger 01:03:16
7 Florian Anderle 01:03:30
8 Max Lindenau 01:03:52
9 Frederik Hähnel 01:05:27
10 Maximilian Holz 01:05:50
11 Wolfram Kurschat 01:05:56
12 Toni Bretschneider 01:06:26
13 Jannick Geisler
14 Luis Neff
15 Maximilian Maier
16 Philipp Becker
17 Simon Stiebjahn
18 Michael Walter
19 Pascal Laukamp
20 Marco Rödel
21 Marco König
22 Christian Eckart
23 Gabriel Sindlinger
24 Heiko Hog
25 Tobias Sindlinger
26 Jacob Tippelt
27 Christian Geis
28 Ulrich Theobald
29 Hagen Lindner
30 Phil Herbst
31 Sebastian Beyer
32 Thomas Edhofer
33 Hanns moritz Dehnert
34 Simon Gutmann
35 Patrick Lechner
36 Marcel Weber
37 Uwe-peter Groß
38 Martin Wojkowsky
DNF Benedikt Willi
DNF Marvin Augustyniak
DNF Christian Pfäffle
Finishers: Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Brenner 00:38:03
2 Jasper levi Pahlke 00:38:16
3 Tim Neffgen 00:38:43
4 Lennart-jan Krayer 00:38:44
5 Louis Krauss 00:38:54
6 Luca Harter 00:39:19
7 Daniel Schrag 00:39:50
8 Timo Gruszczynski 00:40:11
9 Ben Laatsch 00:40:38
10 Tim-oliver Kolschefsky 00:41:12
11 Lennart Lein 00:41:19
12 Jannik Harig 00:41:49
13 David Futterer 00:41:50
14 Elias balthasar Lanfermann 00:42:33
15 Ben Schweizer 00:42:33
16 Ben Pleier 00:42:42
17 Julien Meyers 00:43:02
18 Malwin Fischer 00:43:07
19 Niklas Lettau
20 Florian Fink
21 Maximilian Lindebner
22 Fabian Rohrmoser
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Lindner 00:49:54
2 Maximilian Möbis 00:50:19
3 Maximilian Krüger 00:50:38
4 Pascal Tömke 00:50:55
5 Tim Wollenberg 00:51:38
6 Henri Uhlig 00:51:38
7 Lukas Herrmann 00:51:48
8 Markus Eydt 00:52:18
9 Matteo Oberteicher 00:52:31
10 Lars Hemmerling 00:52:31
11 Frederik Raßmann 00:52:56
12 Luk noah Boving 00:53:00
13 Julian Rottmann 00:53:02
14 Pirmin Benz 00:54:01
15 Luca Bockelmann 00:54:28
16 Marco Oberteicher 00:54:31
17 Luis Burghardt 00:54:58
18 Michael Gaßner 00:55:07
19 Lennart Voege 00:55:16
20 Tobias Steinhart 00:56:07
21 Lukas Baldinger 00:56:28
22 Marvin Lutz 00:56:34
23 Henry Miller 00:57:02
24 Konstantin Huber 00:57:33
25 Moritz Plambeck
26 Oscar Uhlig
27 Julian Gebele
28 Paul Latus
29 Sönke Liedtke
30 Yannick Hund
31 Jan Knauer
32 Jan Wolfer
DNF Constantin Pack
DNF Julius Butenschön
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elisabeth Brandau 00:44:52
2 Kim anika Ames 00:46:19
3 Stefanie Paul 00:46:27
4 Janine Schneider 00:46:45
5 Lisa Heckmann 00:47:31
6 Cordula Neudörffer 00:48:05
7 Larissa Luttuschka 00:48:34
8 Katharina julia Hinz 00:48:39
9 Philine Letz 00:49:41
10 Lisa Schröder-ott 00:50:18
11 Julia Nikolopoulos 00:50:48
12 Cindy Törber 00:51:38
13 Kati Rothe 00:51:38
14 Johanna Müller
15 Kristina Reisinger
16 Steffi Weniger
17 Sabine Emunds
18 Kathi Sigmund
19 Zuni denise Gros
DNF Diana Steffenhagen
DNF Lelia König
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clea Seidel 00:37:51
2 Sunny-angelina Geschwender 00:40:55
3 Johanna Theobald 00:42:13
4 Isabel Kämpfert 00:42:56
5 Elisa Hüllhorst 00:43:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Krahl 00:37:12
2 Emma Eydt 00:38:24
3 Nina Küderle 00:39:09
4 Lucille Rutsch 00:40:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 4