French National Championships • Jan 11 2020 • Flamanville, FRA
0
0
0
0
0
Windy and Overcast, 9 degrees C, wind 40 kph
Categories
» Men Elite | » Men Junior | » Men Under 23 | » Women Elite | » Women Junior |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugo | Ananie | 0:41:16 | ||||
2 | Rémi | Lelandais | 0:41:35 | ||||
3 | Baptiste | Vadic | 0:41:44 | ||||
4 | Paul | Anchain | 0:42:05 | ||||
5 | Romain | Gregoire | 0:42:13 | ||||
6 | Florian | Richard andrade | 0:42:18 | ||||
7 | Nathan | Bommenel | 0:42:20 | ||||
8 | Matéo | Jot | 0:42:28 | ||||
9 | Gauthier | Rouxel | 0:42:37 | ||||
10 | Gabriel | Bolgiani | 0:42:42 | ||||
11 | Noé | Castille | 0:42:47 | ||||
12 | Malo | Stevant | 0:42:47 | ||||
13 | Pierrick | Burnet | 0:42:55 | ||||
14 | Thomas | Tachot | 0:42:57 | ||||
15 | Firmin | Senecail | 0:43:01 | ||||
16 | Jules | Fernandes | 0:43:12 | ||||
17 | Lucas | Lopes | 0:43:12 | ||||
18 | Jordan | Labrosse | 0:43:20 | ||||
19 | Matthieu | Cordelier | 0:43:24 | ||||
20 | Timothé | Gabriel | 0:43:28 | ||||
21 | Costin | Gauthiot | 0:43:32 | ||||
22 | Lenny | Martinez | 0:43:32 | ||||
23 | Thomas | Bibet | 0:43:32 | ||||
24 | Matthieu | Lavignac | 0:43:37 | ||||
25 | Nolann | Mahoudo | 0:43:40 | ||||
26 | Killian | Verschuren | 0:43:40 | ||||
27 | Eliote | Ponchon | 0:43:41 | ||||
28 | Fabien | Potet | 0:43:46 | ||||
29 | Adrien | Millat | 0:43:46 | ||||
30 | Clément | Peuget | 0:43:54 | ||||
31 | Martin | Groslambert | 0:43:54 | ||||
32 | Bastien | Tronchon | 0:43:58 | ||||
33 | Killian | Gappini | 0:44:01 | ||||
34 | Joris | Lepoittevin dubost | 0:44:05 | ||||
35 | Kyllian | Leveel | 0:44:05 | ||||
36 | Jules | Dessay | 0:44:11 | ||||
37 | Clément | Cousin | 0:44:15 | ||||
38 | Marius | Guerin | 0:44:16 | ||||
39 | Martin | Trioux | 0:44:26 | ||||
40 | Pierre | Gautherat | 0:44:30 | ||||
41 | Thibault | Paumard | 0:44:30 | ||||
42 | Louis | Sparfel | 0:44:30 | ||||
43 | Théo | Ecolasse | 0:44:36 | ||||
44 | Yann | Chaptal | 0:44:38 | ||||
45 | Celestin | Deluche | 0:44:44 | ||||
46 | Adrien | Billet | 0:44:44 | ||||
47 | Teddy | Vincent | 0:44:47 | ||||
48 | Tristan | Verrier | 0:44:58 | ||||
49 | Mathis | Nierding | 0:45:03 | ||||
50 | Mathias | Piron | 0:45:06 | ||||
51 | Emile | Alexander | 0:45:06 | ||||
52 | Anatole | Leboucher | 0:45:12 | ||||
53 | Tino | Ourliac | 0:45:12 | ||||
54 | Timothe | Maillard | 0:45:21 | ||||
55 | Baptiste | Fernandes | 0:45:35 | ||||
56 | Léo | Kraemer | 0:45:35 | ||||
57 | William | Philippe | 0:45:43 | ||||
58 | Antoine | Poletto | 0:45:45 | ||||
59 | Hugo | Mulon | 0:45:46 | ||||
60 | Dorian | Vaz | 0:46:03 | ||||
61 | Paul | Billet | 0:46:21 | ||||
62 | Corentin | Bailly | 0:46:29 | ||||
63 | Hugo | Pichon | 0:46:32 | ||||
64 | Erwann | Fillion | 0:46:32 | ||||
65 | Tom | Ledocq | 0:46:56 | ||||
66 | Gabin | Rollee | 0:47:40 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine | Benoist | 0:55:32 | ||||
2 | Mickaël | Crispin | 0:56:17 | ||||
3 | Joris | Delbove | 0:56:26 | ||||
4 | Victor | Thomas | 0:56:52 | ||||
5 | Antoine | Huby | 0:57:00 | ||||
6 | Ronan | Auffret | 0:57:03 | ||||
7 | Valentin | Remondet | 0:57:03 | ||||
8 | Cyprien | Gilles | 0:57:07 | ||||
9 | Théo | Thomas | 0:57:08 | ||||
10 | Hugo | Jot | 0:57:12 | ||||
11 | Almenzo | Benoist | 0:57:28 | ||||
12 | Thomas | Gachignard | 0:57:32 | ||||
13 | Julien | Leclercq | 0:57:55 | ||||
14 | Quentin | Navarro | 0:57:59 | ||||
15 | Louis | Mitaine | 0:58:00 | ||||
16 | Yvonnick | Lauger | 0:58:03 | ||||
17 | Julien | Jamot | 0:58:10 | ||||
18 | Thomas | Bonnet | 0:58:17 | ||||
19 | Brice | Dujardin | 0:58:19 | ||||
20 | Ugo | Bertrand | 0:58:19 | ||||
21 | Thibault | Valognes | 0:58:32 | ||||
22 | Thomas | Morichon | 0:58:42 | ||||
23 | Damien | Beton | 0:58:44 | ||||
24 | Maxime | Jarnet | 0:59:00 | ||||
25 | Axel | Laurance | 0:59:00 | ||||
26 | Natan | Patrois | 0:59:11 | ||||
27 | Tom | Cardot | 0:59:20 | ||||
28 | Clement | Alleno | 0:59:30 | ||||
29 | Valentin | Vezie | 0:59:33 | ||||
30 | Aloïs | Charrin | 0:59:33 | ||||
31 | Lorenzo | Marasco | 0:59:54 | ||||
32 | Maxime | Gagnaire | 1:00:14 | ||||
33 | Gabriel | Roger | 1:00:25 | ||||
34 | Louis | Jumeaux | 1:00:32 | ||||
35 | Robin | Mougel | 1:00:38 | ||||
36 | Bastien | Godefroy | 1:00:45 | ||||
37 | Théo | Gueret | 1:00:54 | ||||
38 | Tom | Rossion | 1:00:54 | ||||
39 | Damien | Bodard | 1:01:15 | ||||
40 | Théo | Delmas | 1:01:25 | ||||
41 | Clément | Guilbert | 1:01:31 | ||||
42 | Romaric | Plauche | 1:01:46 | ||||
43 | Yohann | Simon | 1:01:46 | ||||
44 | Lilian | Schneider | 1:03:13 | ||||
45 | Simon | Lepoittevin dubost | +1 LAP | ||||
46 | Victor | Leroy | +1 LAP | ||||
47 | Hugo | Thirotel | +1 LAP | ||||
48 | Aurélien | Uzon | +1 LAP | ||||
DNF | Anthony | Courriere | |||||
DNF | Tom | Mainguenaud |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion | Norbert riberolle | 0:44:32 | ||||
2 | Caroline | Mani | 0:44:42 | ||||
3 | Perrine | Clauzel | 0:45:09 | ||||
4 | Marlène | Petit | 0:45:32 | ||||
5 | Camille | Devi | 0:45:44 | ||||
6 | Marlène | Morel petitgirard | 0:45:55 | ||||
7 | Léa | Curinier | 0:45:57 | ||||
8 | Marine | Strappazzon | 0:45:57 | ||||
9 | Laura | Porhel | 0:46:43 | ||||
10 | Audrey | Menut | 0:46:56 | ||||
11 | Amandine | Fouquenet | 0:47:39 | ||||
12 | Pauline | Delhaye | 0:47:46 | ||||
13 | Coralie | Houdin | 0:48:09 | ||||
14 | Viviane | Rognant | 0:48:14 | ||||
15 | Anaïs | Morichon | 0:48:14 | ||||
16 | Amelie | Laquebe | 0:48:37 | ||||
17 | Cyriane | Muller | 0:49:28 | ||||
18 | Audrey | Weingarten | 0:49:54 | ||||
19 | Maurane | Garbellotto | 0:49:54 | ||||
20 | Camille | Pottier | 0:50:18 | ||||
21 | Emilie | Jamme | 0:50:32 | ||||
22 | Séverine | Corret | 0:50:44 | ||||
23 | Pauline | Melaye | 0:50:56 | ||||
24 | Emma | Roger | 0:51:03 | ||||
25 | Julie | Rollee | 0:53:31 | ||||
26 | Ophelie | David | 0:55:05 | ||||
27 | Justine | Le bras | -1 LAP |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Line | Burquier | 0:36:38 | ||||
2 | Olivia | Onesti | 0:36:47 | ||||
3 | Lauriane | Duraffourg | 0:36:56 | ||||
4 | Camille | Benoit guyod | 0:38:33 | ||||
5 | Louise | Moullec | 0:39:16 | ||||
6 | Ilona | Feytou | 0:39:42 | ||||
7 | Alice | Barbotin | 0:40:06 | ||||
8 | Lison | Vulliet | 0:40:18 | ||||
9 | Camille | Devigne | 0:40:20 | ||||
10 | Valentine | Houdin | 0:40:40 | ||||
11 | Emma | Richeux | 0:41:07 | ||||
12 | Océane | Goergen | 0:41:30 | ||||
13 | Erell | Le du | 0:41:42 | ||||
14 | Priscillia | Bonneau | 0:41:53 | ||||
15 | Hortense | Godiot | 0:42:13 | ||||
16 | Apolline | Blot | 0:42:54 | ||||
17 | Axelle | Jacques | 0:43:12 | ||||
18 | Andréa | Bezin | 0:44:01 | ||||
19 | Maéva | Rodriguez | 0:44:43 | ||||
20 | Océane | Gauthey | 0:46:10 |