Log In
Idaho State Cyclocross Championship 2019 Day 1 • Nov 16 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Krause
2 Tristan Peterson
3 Gregory Debenedetti
8 Logan Beard
9 Elias Smith
10 Tate Sundt
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Lyon
4 Cody Wyman
7 Nick Leuenhagen
14 Josiah Hanson
19 Eli Norris
20 Colton Hairston
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Spencer Severance
9 Ben Lomas
11 Carson Hampton
13 Jackson Jones
14 Lance Wong
31 Josiah Hanson
32 Tomas Deanda
39 Ben Boroff
45 Ayden Claypool
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Kevin Dagostino
3 Gregory Wallingford
5 Jacob Zentner
6 Thomas Krause
8 Micah Durham
9 David Peterson
10 Bryan Leisle
11 Jeremy Halka
12 John Teeters
13 Zach Steyer
15 Chris Downey
16 Zach Cox
17 Allen Bowlden
18 Neil Crescenti
21 Taylor Dame
DNF Richard Ford
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Bosch
2 Christopher Stuart
3 Steve Price
4 Joshua Monteith
5 John Hughes
6 Cory Bolen
8 Jordan Sirtoli
10 Douglas Turner
12 Shannon Boroff
15 Thomas Krause
16 Brian Kohagen
17 Jack Guy
18 Luke Coleman
19 Paul Mckenna
20 Andrew Shaber
21 Scott Grill
22 Jonathan Youell
23 Jordan Chapman
24 David Harrison
25 Russell Thorstrom
26 Erik Young
27 William Beebe
28 Charles Stearns
29 Bryan Gee
30 Jerry Pruiett
33 Troy Nichol
34 Jake Hampton
35 Mike Purcell
36 Cortino Garcia
37 Brian Baker
38 Henry Harper
41 Mike Long
43 Alex Hecht
44 Laird Erman
46 Herberth Corrales
DNF Steven Gustafson
DNF Dave Showalter
DNF Nathan Pierce
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Alexandria Beard
5 Veronica Scott
6 Tessa Beebe
7 Ava Myers
11 Anna Hanson
12 Pearl Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Nekane Powell
4 Mahika Peterson
6 Caroline Divietro
12 Allyson Selander
13 Kloe Pfannmuller
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jordyn Oldenburg
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shae Griffin
5 Nadine Carter
7 Keri Barnes
8 Erin Morra
9 Amelia Pfeiffer
10 Lori Smith
11 Kathryn Guy
14 Tiedji Baker
15 Hana Miiller
16 Janet Andree
40 Shae Griffin
42 Nadine Carter
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 4