Log In
Rockford CX Series Race 9 • Oct 23 2019
Race uploaded by Matt Voll csv | json
5.6
5.9
5.6
4
4.6
Overcast, 34 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
5.9
Moisture
5.6
Accel
4
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landon Hull 45:29.45
2 Logan Broadhead 1:00:01.00
3 Rhys Greene 1:00:02.00
4 Tor Greene 1:00:03.00
5 Drake Fricke 1:00:04.00
6 Gabriel Hull 1:00:05.00
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Lindemulder 48:38.67
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Donald 40:50.87
2 Alan Adams 43:20.32
3 Eric Ziegler 43:39.12
4 Scott Makoutz 43:50.23
5 Matt Voll 44:07.56
6 Alex Strandell 45:04.52
7 Guy Mackenzie 47:37.79
8 Colton Ellingson 48:30.18
9 Luuk Mackenzie 1:00:01.00
10 Lucian Hand 1:00:02.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Donahue 42:13.35
2 Tyler Melzer 42:17.20
3 Brian Sukut 42:21.27
4 Alex Buskey 43:28.75
5 Max Dougherty 44:16.79
6 Christopher Rich 45:31.28
7 Tripp Lewton 45:35.19
8 Leo Crane 46:56.21
9 Tucker Haunt 49:09.72
10 Sam Mcsherry 49:24.12
11 Jerome Patton 52:18.10
12 Ryan Kinnear 1:00:01.00
13 Joe Bergantine 1:00:02.00
14 Zach Wilkinson 1:00:03.00
15 James Connolly 1:00:04.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Hamlin 46:05.93
2 Ian Mcintosh 49:02.35
3 Sean Ostrowski 1:00:01.00
4 Tom Owen 1:00:02.00
5 Mark Weirich 1:00:03.00
6 Eric Austin 1:00:04.00
7 Andrew Hull 1:00:05.00
8 Lawrence Sampson 1:00:06.00
9 Paul Lindemulder 1:00:07.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Makoutz 47:53.20
2 Ruby Zitzer 48:59.03
3 Kimberly Magro 1:00:01.00
4 Octavia Fisher 1:00:02.00
5 Kelly Hayden 1:00:03.00
6 Angie Watschke 1:00:04.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guro Lindgren 48:06.93
2 Jurgita Meiliute 1:00:01.00
3 Erin Gaasch 1:00:02.00
4 Aimee Heffernan 1:00:03.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3