Log In
Hagströmska CX SWE Cup • Sep 29 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: SWECUP 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SWECUP

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hanna Johansson 38:54:00
2 Frida Eriksson 41:11:00 02:17
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Felicia Andersson 39:47:00
2 Iza Hã¤rdelin 42:31:00 02:44
3 Ida Johansson 45:13:00 05:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nora Fransson 19:30
2 Klara Kumlin 22:49 03:19
3 Grund Sara bengtsson 25:23:00 05:53
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hanna Norã©n 36:26:00
2 Lina Eriksson 29:23:00 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hylã©n 37:33:00
2 Stina Kagevi 39:45:00 02:12
3 Agnes Abrahamsson 40:57:00 03:24
4 Tilde Lindström 41:25:00 03:52
5 Thea Härdelin 38:28:00 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Starke 41:18:00
2 Stefan Granström 41:56:00 38
3 Andreas Wadstrã¶m 42:41:00 01:23
4 Alexander Jã¤gersvã¤rd 43:17:00 01:59
5 Niklas Persson 43:48:00 02:30
6 Fredrik Gustafsson 44:49:00 03:31
7 Erik Lidberg 38:11:00 1 Lap
8 Anders Andersen 38:25:00 1 Lap
9 Tobias Kuremyr 38:28:00 1 Lap
10 Birjer Birgersson 39:09:00 1 Lap
11 Robin Vesterberg 40:16:00 1 Lap
12 Mattias Svensson 29:38:00 2 Laps
DNF Krister Hã¶ije 31:02:00
DNF Olof Ivarsson 24:53:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Midelf 40:18:00
2 Magnus Palmberg 40:47:00 29
3 Truls Veslum 41:20:00 01:02
4 Mikael Kippil㤠42:11:00 01:53
5 Fredrik Dahl 42:18:00 02:00
6 Magnus Dahlblom 43:24:00 03:06
7 Mattias Thyr 43:36:00 03:18
8 Mats Allerstrand 44:01:00 03:43
9 Christian Persson 44:21:00 04:03
10 Salvador Rincon amat 44:56:00 04:38
11 Fredrik Sandberg 46:18:00 06:00
12 Per Kumlin 46:38:00 06:20
13 Kristof Capieau 39:37:00 1 Lap
14 Johan Zetterstrã¶m 39:41:00 1 Lap
15 Magnus Karlsson 40:46:00 1 Lap
16 Niklas Friedler 42:02:00 1 Lap
DNF Peter Lindström 21:44
DNF Mathias Karlsson 13:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tommy Olsson 40:23:00
2 Hans Mård 40:42:00 19
3 Erik Greijus 40:58:00 35
4 Stefan Carlsson 42:07:00 01:44
5 Jonas Palmberg 42:37:00 02:14
6 Tomas Berg 43:52:00 03:29
7 Ola Svensson 44:18:00 03:55
8 Stefan Johansson 44:32:00 04:09
9 Jan Höijer jakobsson 44:46:00 04:23
10 Michael Johansson 45:23:00 05:00
11 Patric Alm 45:51:00 05:28
12 Peter Rörfors 47:37:00 07:14
13 Mats Edvardsson 39:45:00 1 Lap
14 Stefan Ek 39:56:00 1 Lap
15 Clive Lewis 40:22:00 1 Lap
16 Peter Rosén 43:00:00 1 Lap
17 Teodor Aastrup 43:05:00 1 Lap
DNF Bjã¶rn Drakenward 14:36
DNF Viktor Karlin 15:52
Finishers: Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henrik Jansson 57:03:00
2 David Eriksson 57:53:00 50
3 Henrik Lunder aalrust 01:00:05 03:02
4 David Risberg 01:00:57 03:54
5 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors 01:01:25 04:22
6 Erik Karlsson 01:01:38 04:35
7 Jonatan Östlund 01:01:38 04:35
8 Felix Petersson 01:02:10 05:07
9 Henrik Öijer 01:04:43 07:40
10 Filip Stark 58:00:00 1 Lap
11 Alexander Estehag 58:32:00 1 Lap
12 Jakob Bjã¶rklund 01:00:43 1 Lap
DNF Elias Nilsson 27:16:00
DNF Anton Olstam 29:49:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Oscar Lind 38:28:00
2 Viggo Karlsson 38:51:00 23
3 Carl Kagevi 38:54:00 26
4 Filip Mård 38:55:00 27
5 Erik Zã¤lle 40:16:00 01:48
6 Melker Hedrã©n 40:22:00 01:54
7 Casper Johansson 41:16:00 02:48
8 Axel Sã¤venlund 41:22:00 02:54
9 Anton Olars 41:24:00 02:56
10 Theodor Antman 41:51:00 03:23
11 Jakob Söderqvist 42:36:00 04:08
12 Eric Pedersen 43:10:00 04:42
13 Gustav Eriksson 43:38:00 05:10
14 Simon Johansson 44:13:00 05:45
15 Hampus Kihl 44:40:00 06:12
16 Anton Wiking 45:02:00 06:34
17 David Larsson 39:58:00 1 Lap
18 Gustav Johansson 40:36:00 1 Lap
DNF Joel Warrén 21:04
DNF Lukas Vernersson 13:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Lundberg 32:58:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Isak Unger 15:19
2 Elias Landh 15:32 13
3 Hugo Palmberg 15:39 20
4 Oliver Andersen 16:37 01:18
5 Jakob Eklund 16:45 01:26
6 Wincent Broström 16:47 01:28
7 Wilmer Mårsén 20:03 04:44
8 Sixten Karlsson 20:24 05:05
9 Anton Capieau 21:16 05:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anton Unger 27:14:00
2 Vilmer Hylã©n 27:38:00 24
3 Melvin Löfgren 28:52:00 01:38
4 Rasmus Lã¶vgren 29:40:00 02:26
5 Vilmer Ekman 29:45:00 02:31
6 Vilmar Aastrup 29:47:00 02:33
7 Filip Sahlberg 33:23:00 06:09
8 Tim Capieau 34:56:00 07:42
DNF Grund Isak bengtsson 18:40
DNF Anton Karlsson 6
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Greijus 39:48:00
2 Oliver Vesterlund 41:27:00 01:39
3 Sebastian Veslum 41:41:00 01:53
4 Sebastian Pettersson 42:11:00 02:23
5 Alvin Dahl 42:32:00 02:44
6 Olle Johnsson 42:57:00 03:09
7 Adam Nylander 43:06:00 03:18
8 Acke Dahlblom 44:32:00 04:44
9 Vigor Aastrup 45:43:00 05:55
10 Erik Ekman 46:14:00 06:26
11 Kristoffer Gullhav 40:07:00 1 Lap
DNF Malkolm Rådenman 07:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 12