Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 22 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 80 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Grace
2 Matthew Roeleveld
3 Nicholas Gomes
4 Matthew Dawson
5 Matthew Kessler
6 Beals Joseph
7 Nick Hand
8 James Schwantner
9 Matthew Struckman
10 John Davis
11 Roberto Barrios
12 Rick Bass
13 Jack Bourbonnais
14 Darren Sherkat
15 Gary Merideth
DNF Daniel Roberts
DNF ? Amos
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Gonzalez
2 Simon May Road Crew Coffee Racing
3 Charles Christian
4 Adam Marcotte
5 Daniel Roberts
6 Ryan Warren
7 Todd Pulvirenti
8 Marc Monjauze
9 Jack Bledsoe
10 David Hagedorn
11 Thomas Palazzolo
12 Jack Bourbonnais
13 Timothy Dooley
14 Michael Kemmis
15 Josh Zipprich
16 Jay Beauvais
18 Jacob Custer
19 Nathan Moore
20 Lucas Mccarty
21 Kent Lewis
22 Ben Titzer
23 Dane Jackson
24 Joseph Roth
25 Joe Slavich
26 Kenny Vennell
DNF Linus Kessler
DNF Jack Pizziferro
DNF Patrick O'Brien
DNF Drew Greaves
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Phillips
2 Erik Seaver
3 Dan Young
4 Terry Mccann
5 Robert Willcox
6 David Hagedorn
DNF Michael Kutz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byrne Dobrient
2 Jon Okenfuss
3 Austin Buttlar
4 Peat Henry
5 Michael Morgan
6 Tim Kakouris
7 Steve Babcock
8 Jonathan Bell
9 Jonah Meadvancort
10 Anthony Dust
DNF Jacob Slosar
DNF Cayden Whitehill
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Gatto
2 Matthew Kelley
3 Justin White
4 Timothy Shotts
5 David Parks
6 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Bax
2 Courtney Cushard
3 Sarah Gulseth
4 Kelly Mcguire
5 Stacey Kotzamanis
6 Karen Hatch
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Hillary King
3 Courtney Cushard
4 Lisakay Dattilo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1