Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 21 2019
6.5
2
3
4
5
Overcast, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.5
Beers
2
Moisture
3
Accel
4
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Sweeney
2 Cody Anderson
3 Tom Frisella
4 Matthew Roeleveld
5 Zach Tangeman
6 Keith Webb
7 Nicholas Gomes
8 Matthew Dawson
9 Daniel Brewer
10 Joseph Beals
11 Daniel Roberts
12 Chris Jurgena
13 Matthew Struckman
15 Brenden Mcnamee
16 ? Amos
17 Dane Jackson
18 Thomas Palazzolo
19 Nicholas Urvan
20 Ben Kiel
193 Daniel Cherenson
DNF Nick Hand
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Gonzalez
2 Simon May Road Crew Coffee Racing
3 Ryan Warren
4 Bennett Fallon
5 David Hagedorn
6 Todd Pulvirenti
7 Jack Bourbonnais
8 Daniel Cherenson
9 Jack Bledsoe
10 Michael Kemmis
11 Thomas Palazzolo
12 Timothy Dooley
13 Ben Rothacker
14 Lindy Carroll
15 Jeremy Roberts
16 Frank May
17 Jacob Custer
19 Eric Abbott
20 Colin Fries
21 Patrick Kalgren
41 Ben Kiel
DNF Bradley Sines
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Dennis Roberts
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bobelak
2 Michael Kutz
3 Timothy Phillips
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson
2 Jon Okenfuss
3 Michael Morgan
4 Steve Babcock
5 Vince Gatto
DNF Anthony Dust
DNF Cody Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kelley
2 Anthony Dust
3 Justin White
4 Cage Bible
5 Brian Gaines
6 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Cushard
2 Carrie Bax
3 Sarah Gulseth
4 Stacey Kotzamanis
5 Jamie Wilger
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Britta Siegel
4 Melissa Gomes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2