Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 15 2019
4
3
4
7
5.2
Mostly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
3
Moisture
4
Accel
7
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kukla
2 Atticus Jones
3 David Marlow
4 Matthew Hynes
5 Matthew Roeleveld
6 Tom Frisella
7 Zach Tangeman
8 Michael Link
9 Matthew Kessler
10 Nicholas Gomes
11 James Schwantner
12 Matthew Dawson
13 Darin Marlow
14 Rick Bass
15 Nick Hand
16 Daniel Brewer
17 Roberto Barrios
18 Matthew Struckman
19 Simon May Road Crew Coffee Racing
22 Matt Hartman
22 Andrew Petty
23 Brandon Amos
DNF Dane Jackson
DNF Jack Bourbonnais
DNF Brenden Mcnamee
DNF Philip Leachman
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Elz
2 Luis Gonzalez
3 Eric Frazier
4 Marc Monjauze
5 Daniel Brewer
6 Thomas Linhares
7 Eli Molloy
8 John Davis
9 Gerardo Hernandez
10 David Hagedorn
11 Charles Christian
12 Jack Bledsoe
13 Kenny Vennell
14 Jack Bourbonnais
15 Chris Jureria
16 Matthew Mclaughlin
17 Thomas Pallazolo
19 Lindy Carroll
19 Timothy Dooley
20 Mike Naylor
21 Todd Pulvirenti
22 Ryan Warren
23 Brenden Mcnamee
24 Michael Kemmis
25 Josh Zipprich
26 Ben Rothacker
27 Matt Nejmanowski
28 David Rowold
29 Andrew Stolzer
30 Ben Kiel
31 Curt Denham
32 Ben Titzer
33 Shawn Sweetin
34 Patrick Kalgren
35 Linus Kessler
36 Matthew Kessler
37 Bradley Sines
DNF Tim Mcallister
DNF Nathan Moore
DNF Matthew Struckman
DNF Mark Reinwald
DNF Daniel Roberts
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Mccarty
2 Axel Creed
3 Joseph Roth
4 Rocky Creed
5 Jack Pizziterro
6 Zane Creed
7 Grady Hagedorn
8 Emilie Wilson
DNF Garren Engle
DNF Morgan Wilson
DNF Rolen Creed
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bowen
2 Sam Moore
3 Chris Creed
4 Timothy Phillips
5 Chris Cleeland
6 Terry Mccann
7 Jay Beauvais
8 David Hagedorn
9 Craig Farrell
DNF Luther Gulseth
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson
2 Jon Okenfuss
3 Ian Hartzel
4 Peat Henry
5 Michael Morgan
6 Vince Gatto
7 Zachary Lysdahl
8 Anthony Dust
9 Wiley Duerson
10 Steve Babcock
DNF Gerardo Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin White
2 Matthew Kelley
3 Jody Dwiggins
4 Erik Seaver
5 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Henry
2 Courtney Cushard
3 Stacey Kotzamanis
4 Veronika Redensek
5 Karen Hatch
6 Michaela Dungey
7 Rachelle Wilson
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Britta Siegel
3 Amanda Lappe
4 Sarah Gulseth
5 Kelly Mcguire
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3