Log In
Turkey Run CX • Sep 28 2019
4
1.7
4.2
3.5
2.8
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1.7
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Fanning
2 Mike Lipka Outpost Richmond
3 Caleb Mccaskill
4 Fabrice Beaulieu
5 John Monteith
6 Johanna Neuber
7 Peter Morgan
8 Jeremy Duvall
9 Jordan Moran
10 Jeremy Noret
11 Katy Grambo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Morris
1 Kaitlyn Holm
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Serton
2 Eric Crandell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Patrick Hampton
3 Timothy Kelly
4 Michael Shipp
5 Oscar Ruiz
6 Jason Lloyd
7 Mark Branson
8 Gordan Van hook
9 Brian Ezzelle
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Grant
2 Thomas Richeson
3 Kyle Konopnicki
4 Thomas Carey
5 Adam Baker
6 Michael Mason
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Etheridge
2 Ben Rasich
3 Frank Palmieri
4 Torrence Rogers
5 Jake Smith
DNF Nate Silvers
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Earl Smith
2 Graham Costa
3 James Collins
4 Ryan Laramore
5 Kevin Tan
6 Kyle Watson
7 Taylor Benson
8 John Monteith
9 Michael Hargett
10 Oscar Ruiz
11 Steven Hendricks
12 Jeremy Noret
13 Caleb Mccaskill
14 Randolph Cabell
15 Oliver Dimalanta
16 Jeremy Duvall
17 Fabrice Beaulieu
18 Mark Auza
19 Christopher Soova
20 Jordan Moran
21 Brian Reeves
22 Micheal Swackhamer
23 Robert Ernst
DNF Nate Silvers
DNF Jake Smith
DNF Jeremiah Still
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Granade
2 Denelle Grant
3 Krista Townsend
4 Gisela Bell
5 Sonya Richeson
6 Adrien Arnold
7 Donna Wolf
8 Jane Seymour
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Neuber
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Still
2 Gisela Bell
3 Krista Townsend
4 Amanda Eichert
5 Sarah Granade
6 Deborah Shearer
7 Marion Palmieri
8 Maggie Barton
9 Teresa Brusadin
10 Stephanie Lamb
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marion Palmieri
2 Allison Duvall
3 Dixie Newsome
4 Teresa Brusadin
5 Katy Grambo
6 Glenda Craddock
DNF Margaret Konkol
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2