Log In
NSCX #10 Blomidon Winery • Nov 18 2018
Race uploaded by Shawn Marshall csv | json
6
5.7
5
5
4
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
5.7
Moisture
5
Accel
5
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Brandon Curry 51:12.2 04:58.1 05:41.2 05:36.6 05:38.9 05:47.5 05:43.6 05:52.3 05:50.8 06:02.9
2 Tim Shea 51:27.2 04:48.1 05:46.0 05:43.3 05:43.3 05:47.9 05:48.5 05:57.6 05:55.7 05:56.4
3 Chris Algar 51:46.4 05:13.4 05:46.1 05:41.2 05:40.0 05:45.9 05:53.5 05:54.8 05:54.4 05:56.7
4 Lorenzo Caterini 51:56.5 05:02.1 05:46.9 05:48.7 05:47.7 05:44.3 05:56.3 05:52.5 05:54.3 06:03.2
5 Brenton Miller 52:17.3 05:14.8 05:46.0 05:47.2 05:49.9 05:54.9 05:48.1 05:56.5 06:01.6 05:57.8
6 Calum Maceachen 52:32.7 04:59.7 05:47.5 05:49.4 05:47.8 05:50.9 06:01.5 05:51.3 06:09.0 06:15.1
7 Terry Tomlin 54:20.9 05:12.2 06:03.4 06:03.3 05:57.4 05:59.7 06:08.3 06:19.0 06:19.8 06:17.4
8 Ian Broscoe 54:40.6 05:12.6 05:55.6 06:09.7 05:55.5 06:11.0 06:13.5 06:21.0 06:20.8 06:20.6
9 Dustin Macburnie 55:37.8 05:19.8 06:03.8 06:00.7 06:05.1 06:15.2 06:18.5 06:31.2 06:26.2 06:36.8
10 Shawn Marshall VeloLabRT 57:37.8 05:28.4 06:20.6 06:06.6 06:31.9 06:27.2 06:36.9 06:42.5 06:30.8 06:52.5
11 Shawn Carter 57:54.8 05:33.2 06:23.7 06:14.7 06:27.1 06:33.2 06:29.4 06:38.2 06:44.1 06:50.7
12 Julian Marchant 51:25.2 05:42.2 06:28.5 06:26.1 06:32.6 06:34.9 06:28.0 06:33.8 06:38.8
13 Sean Therien 53:00.4 06:05.7 06:37.6 06:33.7 06:28.0 06:40.4 06:40.5 06:52.7 07:01.6
14 Stephen Fougere 53:16.5 06:06.5 06:33.9 06:44.5 06:51.4 06:36.6 06:47.5 06:52.7 06:43.1
15 Thomas Beazley 53:19.6 05:58.7 06:31.6 06:49.0 06:46.1 06:46.3 06:43.3 06:55.8 06:48.5
16 Benoit Godin 53:20.5 05:53.1 06:41.4 06:37.3 06:47.8 06:42.2 06:53.8 06:56.0 06:48.5
17 Melissa Allen 53:49.3 06:03.4 06:45.0 06:47.0 06:49.4 06:47.3 06:47.6 06:57.7 06:51.4
18 Alan Maceachen 53:57.5 06:58.6 06:51.4 06:38.3 06:42.5 06:27.3 06:35.2 06:53.2 06:50.7
19 Scott Clark 54:09.4 06:05.4 06:55.3 06:54.5 06:54.0 06:50.9 06:47.2 06:53.2 06:48.6
20 Jamie Gillis 54:30.6 06:43.4 06:47.9 06:44.6 06:45.4 06:47.7 06:49.8 06:55.8 06:55.6
21 Kent Williams 55:19.1 06:11.4 07:03.1 06:54.6 06:59.8 06:54.8 06:57.2 07:00.4 07:17.4
22 Roland Daigle 55:40.0 06:48.2 06:54.1 07:01.9 07:01.8 06:46.4 06:57.5 07:05.7 07:04.1
23 Joshua Bateman 56:11.8 05:31.0 06:25.2 10:26.8 06:26.5 06:54.7 06:34.5 06:41.1 07:11.7
24 Simon Myatt 56:50.0 06:46.9 06:53.7 06:55.6 06:59.5 07:13.9 07:12.8 07:19.6 07:27.8
25 Ryan Underhill 57:06.9 06:53.1 06:55.9 06:49.6 07:05.8 07:08.7 07:15.9 07:30.0 07:27.5
26 Pat Wilson 57:17.2 06:54.0 06:53.6 07:07.6 07:09.4 07:14.5 07:24.8 07:18.6 07:14.4
27 Keli Marshall 58:19.2 06:52.3 07:08.5 07:04.6 07:10.5 07:12.4 07:34.7 07:39.8 07:36.0
28 James Patterson 58:24.5 06:18.0 07:16.3 07:13.8 07:24.5 07:39.6 07:31.4 07:30.8 07:29.7
29 Dan Spry 58:32.1 06:15.6 07:12.9 07:20.5 07:18.3 07:34.1 07:30.0 07:42.5 07:37.8
30 Dave Regan 51:45.9 06:57.8 07:10.8 07:09.6 07:37.4 07:36.3 07:29.7 07:44.0
31 Eric Mclean 51:59.1 06:28.0 07:04.3 07:08.0 07:31.0 07:22.4 07:48.2 08:36.9
32 Andre Jarvis 52:56.4 06:33.2 07:12.8 07:25.2 07:31.8 07:47.9 08:05.3 08:19.9
33 Rob Bonney 54:17.4 07:05.4 07:22.2 07:43.8 07:50.3 07:49.9 08:12.2 08:13.3
34 Ken Lane 54:38.8 06:43.9 07:46.8 07:53.8 07:58.3 08:09.4 08:09.5 07:56.8
35 Tasso Dikaios 55:51.8 06:46.3 07:21.0 08:03.7 08:09.3 08:17.5 08:20.6 08:53.1
36 Eric Weaver 56:01.7 07:40.2 07:53.8 07:58.5 07:59.8 08:26.3 08:02.9 07:59.9
37 Frank Rodinger 57:45.2 07:37.6 08:08.6 08:19.7 08:16.3 08:25.8 08:28.8 08:28.2
38 Lonny Curry 58:06.7 07:36.6 08:16.9 08:23.7 08:05.5 08:33.7 08:28.0 08:42.1
39 Mark Wood 59:45.5 07:38.9 08:29.0 08:28.6 08:44.3 08:43.5 08:42.4 08:58.5
40 Rosemary Maceachen 00:14.9 07:55.7 08:25.6 08:22.5 08:36.0 08:52.0 08:59.6 09:03.3
41 Iron Macdougall 52:28.3 08:24.6 08:38.7 08:32.3 08:50.2 08:41.5 09:20.9
42 Craig Michie 52:40.0 06:59.2 08:11.2 08:44.2 08:50.8 09:51.3 10:03.1
43 Fischer Houser 53:07.5 07:56.9 08:20.7 08:43.8 09:11.4 09:24.9 09:29.5
44 Rachel Horwitz 53:50.3 08:20.2 08:59.4 08:57.2 09:07.5 09:19.3 09:06.4
45 Trevor Mclean 57:50.9 08:43.0 09:30.9 09:12.3 10:20.7 10:19.4 09:44.2
46 Jon Burgess 29:44.8 05:53.7 06:00.7 05:50.9 06:02.4 05:56.8
47 Darren Scott 52:32.2 08:45.8 10:26.1 10:58.8 10:42.6 11:38.7
48 Mark Childerhose 52:59.6 10:26.0 10:48.4 10:28.5 10:31.4 10:45.1
49 Bill Ross 18:22.2 05:36.7 06:25.3 06:20.1
50 April Muirhead 29:36.9 08:34.3 09:30.5 11:32.0
51 Corwinn Marshall 39:20.6 39:20.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 48