Log In
German National Championships • Jan 12 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 6 degrees C, wind 26 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen 00:59:57
2 Manuel Müller 01:19
3 Sascha Weber 02:26
4 Yannick Gruner 03:09
5 Jannick Geisler 03:09
6 Frederik Hähnel 03:15
7 Paul Voss 03:44
8 Max Lindenau 04:13
9 Marvin Schmidt 04:29
10 Wolfram Kurschat 05:17
11 Gerrit Rosenkranz 05:48
12 Paul Lindenau 07:23
13 Maximilian Höflich -2
14 Yannick Mayer -2
15 Steven Schreiber -2
16 Erik Schulze -2
17 Philipp Becker -2
18 Jonas Hablitzel -2
19 Pascal Laukamp -3
20 Ulrich Theobald -3
21 Markus Werner -3
22 Christoph Achnitz -3
23 Henning Hüttepohl -3
24 Michael Eilting -4
25 Robert Wagener -4
26 Martin Stephan -4
27 Julian Gerhardt -4
28 Nick Engelhardt -5
29 Stefan Lange -5
30 Thomas Edhofer -5
31 Marcel Horlebeck -5
32 Jan Kohnen -5
33 Tom Pietsch -5
34 Mario Heidrich -5
35 Martin Peters -5
36 Christopher Spiecker -5
37 Felix Stephan -5
38 Phil Herbst -6
DNF Christian maximilian Koch
DNF Fabian Brzezinski
DNF Christian Pfäffle
DNF Lukas Meiler
DNF Milan Kowalewsky
DNF Andreas Thiel
DNF Uwe-peter Groß
DNF Felix Paul
DNF Tim Rieckmann
DNF Maximilian Maier
DNF Michael Walter
Finishers: Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Lindner 00:44:03
2 Marco Brenner 00:44:41
3 Henri Uhlig 00:45:03
4 Tim Neffgen 00:45:29
5 Jasper levi Pahlke 00:45:39
6 Leon eduard Brescher 00:46:22
7 Luca Harter 00:46:22
8 Maximilian Krüger 00:46:27
9 Markus Eydt 00:46:43
10 Lennart Lein 00:47:10
11 Luis Burghardt 00:47:57
12 Malwin Fischer 00:48:26
13 Konstantin Huber 00:48:39
14 Felix Dierking 00:48:48
15 Lennart-jan Krayer 00:48:52
16 Max philipp Bökenkröger 00:49:29
17 Lukas Herrmann 00:50:32
18 Franz Fröhlich 00:50:45
19 Julien Meyers -1
20 David Philippi -1
21 Bosse Kahlstorf -1
22 Tim-oliver Kolschefsky -1
23 Johan Bundschuh -1
24 Niklas Lettau -1
25 Nils Andratschke -2
26 Alek Feehan-schüler -2
27 Sean-pascal Roche -3
28 Nick Planert -3
29 Maximilian Lindebner -3
30 Nils El khanji -3
DNF Matteo Oberteicher
DNF Matthias Huber
DNF Moritz Plambeck
DNF Giovanni Schmieder
DNF Dustin Wickert
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Bockelmann 00:53:19
2 Pascal Tömke 00:30
3 Poul Rudolph 01:10
4 Pirmin Benz 01:50
5 Dominic Weinreich 02:23
6 Luk noah Boving 02:45
7 Florian Anderle 02:57
8 Jost Zankel 03:33
9 Tim Wollenberg 03:51
10 Marco Oberteicher 03:55
11 Janik Koßack 04:12
12 Domenic Karrasch 04:36
13 Philip Hund 05:23
14 Philip Weber 06:49
15 Oscar Uhlig 07:00
16 Sönke Liedtke 07:22
17 Henry Miller 07:34
18 Henrik Klessmann -2
19 Yannick Hund -3
20 Jan Knauer -4
21 Paul Taebling
DNF Franz Konrad
DNF Benedikt Fritz
DNF Martin Meiler
DNF Maximilian Möbis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elisabeth Brandau 00:49:16
2 Hanka Kupfernagel 00:50:13
3 Stefanie Paul 00:50:24
4 Lisa Heckmann 00:50:28
5 Janine Schneider 00:51:38
6 Cordula Neudörffer 00:52:37
7 Lisa Schröder-ott 00:52:58
8 Birgit Unterberger 00:54:31
9 Lena Bischoff-stein 00:55:06
10 Benita Wesselhoeft 00:55:26
11 Diana Steffenhagen 00:55:56
12 Johanna Müller 00:56:33
13 Cindy Törber 00:56:41
14 Julia Nikolopoulos 00:56:50
15 Eileen Kannis 00:57:24
16 Kati Rothe 00:57:38
17 Claudia Moser -2
18 Nadine Ellmer -2
19 Rebecca Fondermann -2
20 Steffi Weniger -2
21 Katharina Hauschild -2
22 Sonja Ludwig -3
23 Sabine Emunds -2
24 Lynn Lauterbach -3
25 Maria Janeck -3
26 Sandra Matt -3
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Eydt 00:42:56
2 Larissa Luttuschka 00:43:29
3 Clea Seidel 00:43:44
4 Nina Küderle 00:44:48
5 Judith Krahl 00:45:43
6 Katharina julia Hinz 00:46:08
7 Philine Letz 00:48:21
8 Johanna Kreis -2
Finishers: Cat ?: 8