Log In
3ème Coupe de France Cyclo-cross • Dec 30 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 01:09:02
2 Fabien Canal TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +02
3 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +06
4 Clément Russo +10
5 Tony Periou +14
6 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +41
7 David Menut +53
8 Matthieu Boulo +58
9 Lucas Dubau +01:37
10 Arthur Tropardy +01:48
11 Quentin Jauregui +01:48
12 Joshua Dubau +02:29
13 Alois Falenta TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +02:32
14 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +02:45
15 Florian Trigo +03:05
16 Maxime Gossard +03:23
17 Audric Pasquet +03:29
18 Julien Roussel +03:37
19 Ludovic Renard +03:45
20 Mathieu Morichon +04:00
21 Jimmy Turgis +04:20
22 Anthony Turgis +04:54
23 Lucas Deloison +05:01
24 Maxime Girardin +05:01
25 Valentin Cosnier +05:22
26 Yoann Corbihan +05:24
27 Mathieu Taburet +05:31
28 Lucas Brondani +05:34
29 Anthony Delaplace +05:48
30 David Derepas +05:55
31 Julien Farnier +06:36
32 Clement Normand +06:48
33 Steven Delprat +06:59
34 Pierre Samoyau +07:42
35 Damien Fleury +07:51
36 Rudy Feron +08:58
37 Guillaume Guilbaud +09:42
38 Anthony Ansard -1 LAP
39 Rodolphe Lestievent -1 LAP
40 Alexis Ortillon -2 LAP
41 Tristan Delacroix -2 LAP
42 Yoann Batteux -2 LAP
43 Clement Moran -2 LAP
44 Gérard Bramoulle -2 LAP
45 Nicolas Coste -2 LAP
46 Kylian Etienne -2 LAP
47 Jean michel Huby -3 LAP
48 Benjamin Bouttier -3 LAP
49 Sébastien Kern -3 LAP
50 Thibaut Martin -3 LAP
51 Rémi Groslambert -3 LAP
52 Kevin Botrel -3 LAP
53 Florentin Cadeau -4 LAP
54 Quentin Leveque -4 LAP
55 Benjamin Krawczyk -4 LAP
56 Alexandre Mouchel -5 LAP
DNF Romain Massas
DNF Benjamin Martin
DNF Cyrille Patoux
DNF Romain Chan tsin
DNF Morgan Chedhomme
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Théo Thomas 00:43:03
2 Ronan Auffret +33
3 Antoine Huby +43
4 Florian Richard andrade +49
5 Hugo Jot +49
6 Ugo Ananie +49
7 Brice Dujardin +01:21
8 Noé Castille +01:39
9 Axel Laurance +01:51
10 Yohann Simon +02:00
11 Rémi Lelandais +02:08
12 Théo Degache +02:08
13 Quentin Bourg +02:08
14 Antoine Simonin +02:08
15 Damien Beton +02:18
16 Théo Delmas +02:28
17 Damien Bodard +02:30
18 Timothée Laleu +02:34
19 Timothé Gabriel +02:36
20 Maxan Tanguy +02:36
21 Adrien Billet +02:36
22 Martin Groslambert +02:45
23 Aurélien Uzon +02:50
24 Anatole Leboucher +03:00
25 Tom Benoist +03:02
26 Thomas Bibet +03:02
27 Corentin Bailly +03:08
28 Maxime Royer +03:08
29 Jordan Labrosse +03:08
30 Guillaume Leonardi +03:13
31 Théo Ruhlmann +03:17
32 Martin Trioux +03:24
33 Théo Jarnet +03:30
34 Kyllian Leveel +03:35
35 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +03:39
36 Firmin Senecail +03:46
37 Clément Peuget +03:46
38 Robin Mougel +04:04
39 Malo Stevant +04:09
40 Lubin Monteil +04:11
41 Anthony Bregiere +04:13
42 Clément Guilbert +04:18
43 Matheo Taudon +04:22
44 Hugo Thirotel +04:24
45 Baptiste Serpaggi +04:24
46 Benjamin Bramoulle +04:24
47 William Philippe +04:24
48 Erwan Massoulier +04:24
49 Pierre Matringe +04:32
50 Lucas Lopes +04:32
51 Florian Gaillard +04:40
52 Clément Cousin +04:45
53 Gabriel Bolgiani +04:48
54 Baptiste Foucher +04:52
55 Clément Almansa +04:52
56 Erwann Fillion +04:57
57 Aurelien Quilez +05:06
58 Adrien Millat +05:12
59 Matheo Coquin +05:17
60 Tom Baubry +05:20
61 Henri françois Haquin renard +05:20
62 Loan Lefevre +05:23
63 Aurélien Jamot +05:25
64 Thibault Demarque +05:25
65 Lillyan Bernard +05:28
66 Celestin Deluche +05:38
67 Théo Ecolasse +06:03
68 Matthieu Lavignac +06:17
69 Thomas Latour +06:17
70 Maximin Toutay +06:30
71 Dorian Vaz +06:30
72 Romain Briand +06:33
73 Marin Baillargeat +06:51
74 Axel Bergheaud +06:55
75 Axel Guenin +06:55
76 Valentin Gillot +07:09
77 Romain Gudeste +07:16
78 Alexandre Guerin +07:24
79 Thomas Bidal +07:28
80 Antoine Poletto +07:33
81 Baptiste Fernandes +07:39
82 Valentin Jehanno +07:48
83 Méderic Gonzalez +08:01
84 Simon Tessier +08:04
85 Erwann Boure +08:06
86 Mathieu Jelsperger +08:06
87 Clément Timbert +08:15
88 Dylan Girault +08:42
89 Matthys Robin -1 LAP
90 Hugo Finckbohner -1 LAP
91 Martin Hennequart -1 LAP
92 Paul Demange -1 LAP
93 Thomas Jarczyk -1 LAP
94 Lucien Gallezot -1 LAP
95 Remi Castelain -1 LAP
96 Maxime Noel -1 LAP
97 Aymeric Batard -1 LAP
98 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht -1 LAP
99 Killian Menglier -2 LAP
100 Lucas Lecrosnier -2 LAP
101 Alexandre Le roux -2 LAP
DNF Baptiste Vadic
DNF Hugo Moissonnier
DNF Killian Verschuren
Finishers: Cat ?: 104  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 00:50:10
2 Matthieu Legrand +20
3 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +26
4 Eddy Fine +01:09
5 Erwann Kerraud +01:30
6 Quentin Navarro S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +01:38
7 Maxime Bonsergent +01:55
8 Sandy Dujardin +02:03
9 Clément Auvin +02:03
10 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +02:07
11 Almenzo Benoist +02:33
12 Valentin Remondet +02:35
13 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +02:54
14 Julien Leclercq +03:06
15 Nicolas Toulouse +03:15
16 Valentin Guillaud +03:28
17 Loïc Szewe +03:30
18 Thibault Valognes +03:41
19 Tom Mainguenaud +03:53
20 Laudelino Plas +04:01
21 Sammy Cadot roger +04:03
22 Victor Thomas TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +04:03
23 Thomas Morichon +04:03
24 Thomas Gachignard +04:22
25 Louis Jumeaux +04:30
26 Lilian Schneider +04:30
27 Valentin Ruf +04:38
28 Maxime Gagnaire +04:38
29 Nicolas Guillemin +04:38
30 Thibault Daniel +04:42
31 Cyprien Gilles +04:48
32 Louis Mitaine +04:48
33 Théo Gueret +05:11
34 Tom Cardot +05:19
35 Tom Rossion +05:22
36 Romain Fauque +05:31
37 Julien Jamot +05:33
38 Léo Ananie +05:47
39 Clement Alleno +05:50
40 Gwendal Le du +06:00
41 Yvonnick Lauger +06:02
42 Richard Demay +06:02
43 Ugo Bertrand +06:07
44 Lucas Vaz +06:22
45 Bastien Godefroy +06:29
46 Lorenzo Marasco +06:32
47 Clément Levallois +06:47
48 Gabriel Roger +06:56
49 Baptiste Trigo +07:21
50 Aloïs Charrin +07:23
51 Loïc Leblond +07:26
52 Fabien Poulenas +07:33
53 Anthony Courriere +08:01
54 Léo Lagoutte +08:11
55 Thibaut Andre gallis -1 LAP
56 Antoine Benoit guyod -1 LAP
57 Thomas Bagou -1 LAP
58 Corentin Quilez -1 LAP
59 Matis Louvel -1 LAP
60 Kilian Lequeux -1 LAP
61 Gurvan Ollivier -1 LAP
62 Maxence David -2 LAP
63 Brayan Feytou -2 LAP
64 Pierre Couvigny -2 LAP
65 Sacha Bacquet -3 LAP
66 Emeric Quindry -3 LAP
DNF Paul Delpech
Finishers: Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlène Petit TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 00:48:34
2 Marion norbert Riberolle +13
3 Juliette Labous +28
4 Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +45
5 Perrine Clauzel +01:06
6 Léa Curinier +01:11
7 Marine Strappazzon +01:22
8 Amandine Fouquenet +01:53
9 Anais Grimault +02:08
10 Pasquine Vandermouten +02:15
11 Marceline Devaux +02:24
12 Lauriane Duraffourg +02:30
13 Louise Moullec +02:48
14 Maeva Squiban +03:02
15 Laura Porhel +03:05
16 Coralie Houdin +03:18
17 Marine Allione +03:29
18 Evita Muzic +03:42
19 Audrey Menut +04:01
20 Paula Diaz lopez +04:24
21 Laurie Vezie +04:32
22 Anaïs Morichon +04:47
23 Camille Pottier +04:57
24 Sandra Trevilla samperio +05:00
25 Marie Dufosse +05:18
26 Amandine Vidon +05:33
27 Amélie Vazeille +05:38
28 Océane Goergen +05:47
29 Lyse Girault +06:07
30 Cyriane Muller +06:17
31 Camille Benoit guyod +06:19
32 Léa Demiautte +06:46
33 Solenne Billouin +06:51
34 Audrey Weingarten +06:52
35 Emma Roger +07:03
36 Betty Piednoir +07:06
37 Jana Dobbelaere +07:17
38 Camille Devigne +07:50
39 Marion Robin +07:50
40 Marion Sicot +08:13
41 Mathilde Terrasson +08:30
42 Jennifer Mark +08:51
43 Erell Le du +09:01
44 Jade Leroueil +09:18
45 Marie Tetart +10:57
46 Angeline Legros +11:26
47 Alicia Dubois +11:37
48 Margaux Monard +12:15
49 Ophelie David +12:30
50 Ellie Croquison -1 LAP
DNF Karine Temporelli
Finishers: Cat ?: 51