Log In
Carefast / Storck Nevada Cyclocross State Championships • Dec 1 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinton Krull
2 Denn Dziedzic
3 Adrian Shortsleeve
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaisa Krull
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Ornheim
2 Louie Amelburu
3 John Day
4 Mark Duncan
5 Read Morse
6 Jeff Mitchell
7 Victor Sternber jr
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mcgee
2 Bruce Balch
3 Jeff Mabry
4 Joel Davis
5 Rick Rosales
6 Bill Pinckard
7 Keith Edmiston
8 Andrew Bello
9 Mike Dziedzic
10 Bruce Bent
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu
2 Drew Verts
3 Bill Pinckard
4 Gary Lial
5 Read Morse
6 Ryan Weldon
7 Yashinder Gokul
8 Taylor Sisson
9 Jace Scholes
10 Jose Gonzales
11 Mike Dziedzic
12 Rich Urello
13 Tague Thorson
14 Jeff Mitchell
15 Spencer Noorda
16 Jeff Bzoskie
17 Mike Kightlinger
18 Fred Mancini
19 Edward Shortsleeve
20 Bruce Bent
21 Lance Wilson
22 David Weldon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mcgee
2 Matt Schackley
3 Mike Hileman
4 Joel Davis
5 Aaron Smith
6 Nathan Grill
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Smith
2 Nathan Grill
3 Louie Amelburu
4 Jose Javier gonzalez
5 Mark Duncan
6 Bill Pinkcard
7 Victor Sternberg
8 Daniel Hall
9 Lou Varela
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Boffeli
2 Scott Winzeler
3 Steve Clausse
4 Andy Erickson
5 Rich Urello
6 Jared Fisher
7 Etienne Clausse
8 Paul Aguirre
9 Keely Brooks
10 Bill Cobb
11 Anne Rivera
12 David Weldon
13 Yashinder Gokul
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaika Buytaert
2 Tina Feoli
3 Mindy Kim
4 Rachel Holzer
5 Cimarron Chacon
6 Shannon Weldon
7 Ginger Hall
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaika Buytaert
2 Rachel Holzer
3 Keely Brooks
4 Mindy Kim
5 Ann Rivera
6 Natasha Meineke
7 Shannon Weldon
8 Siobhan Snyder
9 Caroline Smith
10 Tracy Skelly
11 Bailey Cashwell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Hanks
2 Lisa Leonard
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1