Log In
Abadiņoko udala saria • Dec 1 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 11 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:03:17
2 David Menut 1:04:14
3 Ismael Esteban aguero DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:04:40
4 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:06:00
5 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA CX TEAM 1:06:36
6 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibaņez 1:07:57
7 Jofre Cullell estape 1:09:28
8 Audric Pasquet 1:10:02
9 Adrian Garcia montes 1:10:21
10 Loīc Szewe 1:12:16
11 Martin Mata cabello 1:13:09
12 Tom Mainguenaud 2
13 Jose antonio Diez arriola 2
14 Iņigo Gomez elorriaga 2
15 Asier Arregui dominguez 2
16 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 2
17 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA CX TEAM 2
18 Albert Poblet dot 2
19 David Hidalgo garcia 2
20 Joseba Leon gutierrez 3
21 Saul Calzada laso 3
22 Isaac Simon sanchez 3
23 Unai Amenabar erquicia 3
24 Anthony Courriere 3
25 Aurelien Pasquet 3
26 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar 3
27 Ramon Sagues portabella 4
28 Eduardo Jimenez jauregi 4
29 Zigor Urain zabala 4
30 Unai Paniagua garcia 4
31 Ibai Arco lopez 4
32 Cristian Nuņez ortiz 5
33 Haritz Erasun etxaniz 5
34 Unai Mateos garrido 5
35 Jon Pena hernaez 5
36 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 5
37 Dannel Yurrebaso gokoetxea 5
38 Antonio jose Suarez fernandez 5
39 Mikel Loizaga rodriguez 5
40 Ander Azpitarte aguirregomezcorta 5
41 Jon Lainz zabala 5
42 Endika Balza de vallejo couto 5
43 Asier Azkarate moreno 6
44 Andoni Azkarate moreno 6
45 Alain Mendijur lopez de munain 6
46 Gaizka Santos urizar 6
47 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 6
48 Iņigo Mugarza elorza 6
49 Iker Madrid fontaneda 6
50 Ibai Marco saez 6
51 Roberto Tesouro ramos 6
52 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 6
53 Inazio Uriguen arbaiza 6
54 Andoni Bilbao yerga 6
55 Pablo Pardo ortiz 6
56 Ivan Feijoo alberte
57 Jon Munitxa arrinda
58 Xabier Murias garcia
59 Peru Arrasate iriarte
Finishers: Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Dujardin 44:17
2 Miguel Sanchez prado 44:32
3 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 46:03
4 Carlos Canal blanco 46:19
5 Théo Delmas 46:21
6 Julio Perez serdio 46:24
7 Mikel Orbea odriozola 47:00
8 Alexandre Le roux 47:16
9 Anthony Bregiere 47:41
10 Haritz felix Azurmendi daņobeitia 48:09
11 Baptiste Vadic 48:28
12 Iņaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza 48:40
13 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 49:52
14 Sergio Diego carrasco 50:24
15 Markel Gutierrez ruiz 50:39
16 Aimar Aiestaran goikoetxea 51:15
17 Mikel Berasategi goenaga 51:19
18 Marc Cabedo hernandez 51:21
19 Mikel Beraza menoyo 51:46
20 Ander Alvarez ruiz de vergara 52:00
21 Gaizka Ansola garitagoitia 52:10
22 Unai Cueva etxeberriarteun 52:43
23 Julen Aranzabal dominguez 53:32
24 Oihan Uroz bastardo 53:46
25 Ander Lopez isla 54:12
26 Juan Perez gomez 54:29
27 Nicolas Valle hoyo 54:59
28 Igor Mesanza uriarte 56:13
29 Aritz Bartolome garcia 56:13
30 Aitor Celada echavarria 56:13
31 Joseba Torres cifuentes 1
32 Aritz Torres vazquez 2
33 Adrian Losarcos marco 2
34 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz 2
35 Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco 2
36 Adur Barandiaran murua 2
37 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 2
38 Beņat Onaindia arrizabalaga 2
39 Beņat Bilbao egia 2
40 Aaron Delgado gomez 2
41 Eneko Otero amelibia 2
42 Anartz De ibero urrestarazu 3
43 Koldo Zubia salas 3
44 Oier Garai sancha 3
45 Haritz Chico izagirre
46 Mikel Agirrebeitia iturrieta
47 Aitzol Sasieta antxia
48 Iker Ugarte gabilondo
Finishers: Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman 48:47
2 Aida Nuņo palacio 49:47
3 Audrey Menut 50:56
4 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA CX TEAM 51:24
5 Elle Anderson 51:30
6 Luisa Ibarrola albizua DELIKIA - GINESTAR 52:23
7 Anaīs Morichon 52:35
8 Sandra Trevilla samperio 53:19
9 Olatz Odriozola mugica 53:53
10 Paula Diaz lopez 54:22
11 Irene Trabazo bragado 56:07
12 MĒ merce Pacios pujado 57:23
13 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste 59:01
14 Maria Parajon fuentes 1:00:26
15 Paula Suarez chasco 1:00:50
16 Monica Carrascosa garcia 2
17 Paloma Cornejo alonso 2
18 Anne De pablo laiseka 2
19 Andrea Garcia alvarez 2
20 Amaia Lartitegi ormazabal 2
21 Noela Saa crespo 2
22 Maria Arbeloa lopez 2
23 Nerea Isusi ranero 2
24 Azucena Diez fernandez 2
25 Estibalitz Ruiz ruiz de infante 3
26 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 3
27 Lidia Calva ruiz 3
28 Audrey Weingarten
29 Nahia Eraņa mendez
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 27