Log In
International Cyclocross Selle SMP -10 Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82 • Nov 25 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 11 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Samparisi 59:03
2 Marcel Wildhaber 59:30
3 Cristian Cominelli 59:45
4 Stefano Sala 01:00:12
5 Lorenzo Samparisi 01:00:31
6 Antonio Folcarelli 01:00:42
7 Enrico Franzoi 01:00:43
8 Luca Braidot 01:01:29
9 Luca Cibrario 01:01:55
10 Loc Szewe 01:01:57
11 Federico Ceolin 01:02:03
12 Martino Fruet 01:02:43
13 Leonardo Cover 01:03:25
14 Matteo Vidoni 01:03:50
15 Daniele Braidot 01:05:08
16 Andrea Martinelli 01:05:34
17 Michael Menicacci 01:05:54
18 Alessio Trabalza 01:06:13
19 Marco Pavan 01:06:33
20 Davide Pinato 01:06:43
21 Dario Gargantini 01:06:48
22 Simone Gambarelli -1 Lap
23 Luca Ursino -1 Lap
24 Loris Conca -2 Laps
25 Luciano Rota -2 Laps
26 Alberto Cudicio -2 Laps
27 Yari Cisotto -2 Laps
28 Alessandro Gambino -2 Laps
29 Marco Colombo -2 Laps
30 Marco Marzani -2 Laps
31 Davide Martinelli -2 Laps
32 Gabriele Spadoni -2 Laps
33 Mauro Caneva -2 Laps
34 Mattia Toni -2 Laps
35 Marcello Merlino -3 Laps
36 Federico Mandelli -3 Laps
37 Marco Carozzo -3 Laps
38 Matteo Abate -3 Laps
39 Luca Cerri -3 Laps
40 Samuele silla Gilioli -3 Laps
41 Fabian Aregger -4 Laps
42 Paolo Rossetti -4 Laps
43 Nicola Parenti -4 Laps
44 Loris Tursi -4 Laps
45 Marco Mazzucchelli -4 Laps
46 Manuel Sottovia -4 Laps
47 Martino Pin -4 Laps
48 Giovanni Sergiano -4 Laps
49 Stefano Stefanini -4 Laps
50 Ermanno carlo Rota -5 Laps
51 Marco Vede' -5 Laps
DNF Marco Gazzola
Finishers: Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davide Toneatti 44:43
2 Samuele Leone 45:26
3 Luca Pescarmona 45:53
4 Emanuele Huez 46:04
5 Cristian Calligaro 47:05
6 Simone Pederiva 47:25
7 Manuel Capra 47:39
8 Tommaso Bettuzzi 47:52
9 Daniele Flati 48:02
10 Kevin Pezzo rosola 48:07
11 Alessandro Verre 48:15
12 Davide De pretto 49:12
13 Raul Baldestein 49:44
14 Cristian Bernardi 49:50
15 Giovanni Meneghin 49:53
16 Filippo Cecchi 50:11
17 Giacomo Chiumenti 50:19
18 Tommaso Bergagna 50:35
19 Daniel Cassol 50:36
20 Luca Dallago 50:53
21 Michele Chiandussi 51:07
22 Davide Piganzoli 51:08
23 Manuel Casasola 51:20
24 Adrian Arnold 51:30
25 Paolo Semenzato 51:51
26 Gabriele Torcianti 52:20
27 Philippe Mancinelli 52:30
28 Peter Tutzer 52:36
29 Diego Caviglia 52:40
30 Filippo Masarin 52:50
31 Pietro Scacciaferro 52:54
32 Luca Malfatti 53:07
33 Andrea Damiano -1 Lap
34 Daniele Tedoldi -1 Lap
35 Matteo Ghiso -1 Lap
36 Mattia Sabadin -1 Lap
37 Davide Cancellier -1 Lap
38 Andrea Scotti -1 Lap
39 Simone Spezzani -1 Lap
40 Lorenzo Pedroni -2 Laps
41 Alessandro Nigra -2 Laps
42 Andrea Perosa -2 Laps
43 Mattia Pesce -2 Laps
44 Davide Maccarinelli -2 Laps
45 Georg Kofler -2 Laps
46 Gabriel Dalla serra -2 Laps
47 Filippo Latella -2 Laps
48 Ricardo Fulici -2 Laps
49 Simone Cremonini -2 Laps
50 Sebastiano Tabaglio -2 Laps
51 Alberto Bor -2 Laps
52 Alessandro matteo Minguzzi -2 Laps
53 Simone Cuccato -2 Laps
54 Mattia Cagnin -3 Laps
55 Marco Lorenzini -3 Laps
DNF Giacomo Salvalaggio
DNF Ivan Belotti
Finishers: Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadja Heigl 50:20
2 Sara Casasola 50:31
3 Rebecca Gariboldi 50:56
4 Francesca Baroni 51:56
5 Nicole Fede 52:12
6 Alessia Bulleri 52:18
7 Anna Oberparleiter 52:46
8 Alessandra Grillo 53:33
9 Letizia Motalli 53:53
10 Silvia Persico 54:00
11 Letizia Marzani 54:10
12 Gaia Realini 55:01
13 Sofia Beggin 56:01
14 Yvonne Waltert 56:21
15 Letizia Brufani 56:52
16 Letizia Borghesi 57:01
17 Giovanna Michieletto 57:17
18 Katia Moro 57:22
19 Asia Zontone 57:47
20 Marta Zanga 58:09
21 Nicole Pesse 58:38
22 Giada Borghesi 59:03
23 Giulia Bertoni 59:14
24 Carlotta Borello 59:34
25 Martina Bassi 59:47
26 Elena Leonardi -1 Lap
27 Nicoletta Bresciani -2 Laps
28 Camilla Martinet -2 Laps
29 Julia maria Graf -2 Laps
30 Francesca Pisciali -2 Laps
31 Gaia Tormena -2 Laps
32 Elisa Spiga -2 Laps
33 Silvia Folloni -2 Laps
34 Elisa Lugli -2 Laps
35 Camilla De pieri -2 Laps
36 Patrizia Critelli -2 Laps
37 Dorotea Gilioli viola -2 Laps
38 Ylenia Fiscarelli -2 Laps
39 Alessia Missiaggia -2 Laps
40 Marianna angelica Gilioli -2 Laps
DNF Matilde Bolzan
DNF Arianna Bonini
Finishers: Cat ?: 42