Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 16 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Atticus Jones
2 Michael Link
3 Zach Tangeman
4 Andrew Petty
5 James Schwartner
6 Trevor Lister
7 Dennis Roberts
8 Matthew Roeleveld
9 Keith Webb
10 Sean Whitehurst
11 Matthew Dawson
12 Darin Marlow
13 Evan Mueller
14 Jp Slosar
15 Matthew Kessler
16 Darren Sherkat
17 Ben Kiel
18 Roberto Barrios
19 David Archer
20 John Reimbold
21 Daniel Brewer
22 Matt Hartman
23 Lewis Reece
24 Dane Jackson
DNF James Walsh
DNF Ryan Wachter
DNF Kent Lewis
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Marlow
2 James Walsh
3 Matthew Roeleveld
4 Tom Frisella
5 Daniel Roberts
6 William E. howells
7 Luis Gonzalez
8 Marc Monjauze
9 Travis Kobush
10 David Hagedorn
11 Lenny Jones
12 Timothy Dooley
13 Daniel Brewer
14 Brian Silvester
15 Vito Biundo
16 Tim Mcallister
17 Matt Hartman
18 David Heuring
19 Jack Bourbonnais
20 Chris Jurgena
22 Eli Molloy
23 Jeremy Roberts
24 Joe Cawein
25 Bradley Sines
26 William Howells
27 David Rowold
28 Thomas Palazzolo
29 Curt Denham
30 Michael Kemmis
31 Tyler Cox
32 Michael Humphries
33 John Boling
34 Eric Price
35 Kenny Vennell
36 Matthew Kessler
DNF Mike Naylor
DNF Joe Slavich
DNF Ben Rothacker
DNF Edgar Amezcua
DNF Justin Wash
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Kessler
2 Grady Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Kakouris
2 Mike Bobelak
3 Brian Shoemaker
4 James Klages
5 Josh Neff
6 Thomas Linhares
7 David Hagedorn
DNF Steve Babcock
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson
2 Raylyn Nuss
3 Michael Morgan
4 Cody Anderson
6 Erik Seaver
7 Andrew Lister
DNF Anthony Dust
DNF Scott Peipert
DNF Lucas Kalbfell
DNF Alex Grman
DNF Jonathan Bell
DNF Jonathan Bell
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Dwiggins
2 Timothy Shotts
3 Justin White
DNF Thomas Harp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gulseth
2 Courtney Cushard
3 Lauren Pointer
4 Stacey Kotzamanis
5 Jillian Vandaley
6 Jennifer Zilka
7 Kelly Mcguire
8 Aubrey Byron
9 Steph Van schalkwyk
10 Sarah Steinkamp
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Britta Siegel
3 Claire Reinbold
4 Carrie Cash wootten
5 Brianne Guilford
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3