Log In
FWCX CXTOPIA, A 6 Week Cyclocross Race Series • Nov 6 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 69 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Snider 23:54
2 Braxton Boyer 23:59
3 Ryder Wilson 27:16
4 Noah Carmody 24:07
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley 41:30
2 Derrick Saunders 41:38
3 Thomas Garrad 42:19
4 Court Kretzmeier 43:01
5 Gabriel Ortiz 44:15
6 John Brown 44:44
7 James Exum 41:44
8 John Mcallister 41:56
9 John Evans 42:21
10 Aston Haswell s.t.
11 Dwayne Otto 42:47
12 Zachary Saathoff 43:03
13 Christopher Peaslee 44:11
14 Ryan Raeke 44:34
15 Benjamin Vanwinkle 45:20
16 Bryan Roberts 23:07
17 Marcus Mendoza 18:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Mohan 25:23
2 Aston Haswell 25:26
3 Brandon Alvey 26:04
4 Hayden Otto 26:18
5 Mark Macklin 26:24
6 Josh Crain s.t.
7 Keith Thompson 26:43
8 Justin Grissom 26:55
9 Zachary Saathoff s.t.
10 Durango Ruiz 27:05
11 Jessy Milburn 27:10
12 Matt Laughlin 27:26
13 David Bradfield 27:32
14 Michael Lewis 27:35
15 John Harding 27:39
16 Dwayne Otto 27:52
17 Dylan Marvin 27:59
18 Mack Mckinney 28:05
19 Wade Braun 28:07
20 Alex Miao 28:11
21 Michael Reade 28:31
22 Christopher Peaslee 28:34
23 Marc Overton 28:44
24 Romain Taupier 28:55
25 Michael Stivers 28:57
26 Joey Herridge 29:14
27 Jordan Mclain 29:39
28 Nicholas Stone 29:55
29 Madison Rhea 25:50
30 Tracy Storm 26:01
31 Andrew Bradfield 26:22
32 Jason Allen 26:36
33 Bill Moreman 26:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Stivers 23:14
2 Mark Brandt 23:25
3 Wade Braun 23:29
4 Benjamin Vanwinkle 24:07
5 Ryan Raeke 24:15
6 Ryan Wells 24:20
7 Zachary Ceplecha 24:22
8 Madison Rhea 24:45
9 Jonny Brumley 24:51
10 Paul Cihak 24:53
11 Charles Edison s.t.
12 Rob Waldrupe 25:06
13 Tracy Storm 25:16
14 Jason Allen 25:25
15 Billy Wadle s.t.
16 Dennis Farris 25:28
17 Jose Ponce 25:31
18 Joel Mcelhany 26:27
19 Tom Johnson 26:54
20 Lance Peebles 27:10
21 Karl Saathoff 27:23
22 Chris Smith s.t.
23 Bill Moreman 27:29
24 Nathan Scaggs 27:32
25 Aaron Seamster 23:27
26 Roy Grissom 24:05
27 David? Hamilton 24:12
28 Michael Boyer 25:16
29 Jay Tydlaska 25:59
30 Rob Jones 26:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neidi Miller 44:43
2 Liesel Mcallister 43:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holli Jetsel 23:43
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Sawtelle 25:36
2 Traci Gibson 26:30
3 Michelle Reyero 29:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2