Log In
Turkey TraCX Presented by W.A.R. Day 2 • Nov 4 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Austhof
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dockins
2 Eric Larson
3 Keith Legg
4 Ryan Johns
5 Matthew Nalesnik
6 Rudy Szymanski
7 Wayne Keller
8 Brian Collie
9 Thomas Barbazuk
10 Nat Pinheiro
DNF Chris Rupe
DNF Jeff Binford
DNF Donald Potter
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Austhof
2 David Coleman
3 Ryan Dawson
4 Timothy Martell
5 Sean Cuawace
6 Hector Santiago
7 Mark Audette
8 Andy Wooddell
9 Dylan Mckenna
10 Derek Redel
11 Tristan Raab
12 Jeffery Klein
13 Bevin Carroll
14 Paul Chrostouskis
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Audene
2 Dylan Mckenna
3 Jeffery Klein
4 Ryan Berringer
5 Justin Grigull
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Taylor Norton
3 Matthew Nalesnik
4 Jonathan Perez
5 Jeff Binford
6 Mark Audene
7 Sean Cuawace
8 Donald Potter
9 Jorge Reyes
10 Anthony Terinami ?
DNF David Coleman
DNF Thomas Mcneill
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mose Howard
2 Stewart Mackie
3 Mark Titus
4 Scott Atkins
5 Nat Pinheiro
6 Timothy Martell
7 Todd Vanselous
8 Mark Poteet
9 Brad Barbazuk
10 Kenneth Garbez
11 Robert Fenderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Bates
2 Robert Reineke
3 Steve Noble
4 Paul Schwartz
5 Bevin Carroll
6 Paul Troyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Birch
2 Reed Legg
3 Taylor Norton
4 Braxton Legg
5 Christian Henrich
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dockins
2 Robert Reineke
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mose Howard
2 Kelly Edwards
3 Stewart Mackie
4 Wayne Keller
5 Scott Atkins
6 Chris Rupe
7 Andy Wooddell
8 Derek Redel
9 Megan Mackie
10 Tristan Raab
DNF Tyler Auger
DNF Steven Powers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Davenport
2 Isabella Posth
3 Kelly Pinheiro
4 Kristi Austhof
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Mackie
2 Kelly Pinheiro
3 Sarah Campbell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1