Log In
Creekside Cross p/b Corridor Devo • Nov 4 2018
4.1
6.9
2
4.1
5.9
Light Rain, 51 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
6.9
Moisture
2
Accel
4.1
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mcconnell
2 James Cochran
3 Sam Cohen
4 Ethan Jedlicka
5 Tyler Reynolds
6 Joe Petersen
7 Asa Child
8 Noah Marcus
9 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
10 Brody Burnham
11 Colton Bailey
12 Steve Bailey
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seamus Oconnorwalker
2 Kyle Sedore
3 Kyle Walsh
4 Jacob Nolte
5 Scott Fett
6 Weston Turner
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Libin
2 Dillon Evertsen
3 Jacob Nolte
4 Sam Au
5 Brian Phillips
6 Curran Beckler CRCX
7 Jack Nagla
8 Andrew Johnson
9 Patrick Kolker
10 Mathew Sweeney
11 Artur Golebiewski
12 Jim Trepka
13 Chad Mittelstadt
DNF Kevin Ott
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Drahaus
2 Jimmie Walsh
3 Ryan Rieck
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Jacobsen
2 Cameron Bimson
3 Truman Thompson
4 Alex Arens
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham
2 Luke Arens
3 Alec Nelson
4 Calvin Greene
5 Weston Turner
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Caskey
2 Colton Smithhart
3 Nicholas Mittelstadt
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Anderson
2 Robert Thompson
3 Tony Burnett
4 Eric Wehr
5 Kevin Patterson
6 Taylor Webb
7 Keith Snoop
9 Corey Philips
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bethea
2 Geoff Perrill
3 Randy Harris
4 Steven Spears Iowa City Cycling Club
5 Manuel Acevedo
6 Scott Robinson
DNF Russell Buri
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Thomas Scholz
3 Sean Myers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donnie Bandy
2 Kaden Snoop
3 Ross Hackerson
DNF Mark West
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Hoesly
2 Brooke Bailey
3 Robin Sund
4 Caelyn Bailey
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Neary
Finishers: Cat ?: 1