Log In
1ère Coupe de France Cyclo-cross • Oct 14 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Breezy and Mostly Cloudy, 22 degrees C, wind 29 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 00:59:32
2 David Menut +00
3 Joshua Dubau +05
4 Matthieu Boulo +14
5 Fabien Canal TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +36
6 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +50
7 Tony Periou +54
8 Lucas Dubau +01:08
9 Florian Trigo +01:17
10 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:44
11 Arnold Jeannesson +02:03
12 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +02:07
13 Raphael Gay +02:15
14 Anthony Turgis +02:20
15 Damien Mougel +02:28
16 Mathieu Morichon +02:35
17 Julien Roussel +02:42
18 Clement Bomme +02:53
19 Audric Pasquet +03:06
20 Guillaume Guilbaud +03:08
21 Alois Falenta TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +03:10
22 Titouan Margueritat +03:10
23 Anthonin Didier +03:29
24 Thibault Ferasse +03:29
25 Maxime Girardin +03:33
26 Valentin Cosnier +03:33
27 Florian Richeux +03:58
28 Florian Le corre +04:12
29 Arthur Tropardy +04:19
30 Lucas Deloison +04:24
31 Maxime Gossard +04:28
32 Kylian Etienne +04:28
33 Vincent Schmit +04:55
34 Freddie Guilloux +05:06
35 Romain Massas +05:11
36 David Derepas +05:25
37 Grégory Pauchet +05:47
38 Asier Arregui dominguez +06:03
39 Yoann Corbihan +06:19
40 Rodolphe Lestievent +06:29
41 Nicolas Coste +06:48
42 Julien Farnier +07:00
43 Steven Delprat +07:14
44 Julien Balduzzi -1 LAP
45 Tristan Delacroix -1 LAP
46 Priscillien Chambet -1 LAP
47 Anthony Ansard -2 LAP
48 Christophe Cavazzana -2 LAP
49 Elouan Baron -2 LAP
50 Julien Lamy -2 LAP
51 Pierrick Gauthier -2 LAP
52 Aurelien Pasquet -2 LAP
53 Benjamin Masset -2 LAP
54 Kévin Mathieu -2 LAP
55 Enzo Oizel -3 LAP
56 Martial Barbezat -3 LAP
57 Jayson Valade -3 LAP
58 Alexis Ortillon -3 LAP
59 Pierrick Valomet -3 LAP
60 Kevin Hamon -3 LAP
61 Clement Moran -3 LAP
62 Benjamin Krawczyk -4 LAP
63 Ludovic Chapin -4 LAP
64 Léo Maillard -4 LAP
65 Corentin Riou -4 LAP
66 Cédric Chapin -4 LAP
67 Gauthier Heymes -4 LAP
68 Maxime Boyer -4 LAP
69 Florian Martin -5 LAP
DNF Ianis Lavie
Finishers: Cat ?: 70  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Théo Thomas 00:38:22
2 Mattéo Vercher +03
3 Florian Richard andrade +06
4 Théo Jarnet +20
5 Maxan Tanguy +30
6 Ronan Auffret +32
7 Quentin Bourg +41
8 Antoine Huby +44
9 Hugo Jot +44
10 Brice Dujardin +52
11 Damien Beton +52
12 Rémi Lelandais +01:00
13 Damien Bodard +01:17
14 Baptiste Vadic +01:21
15 Thomas Bibet +01:21
16 Alexandre Le roux +01:27
17 Maxime Garin +01:29
18 Martin Groslambert +01:32
19 Ugo Ananie +01:36
20 Hugo Nedjari +01:36
21 Théo Degache +01:43
22 Tom Benoist +01:45
23 Antoine Simonin +01:49
24 Noé Castille +01:56
25 Martin Trioux +01:58
26 Yohann Simon +02:08
27 Erwan Massoulier +02:11
28 Anthony Bregiere +02:11
29 Jordan Labrosse +02:24
30 Baptiste Foucher +02:28
31 Hugo Thirotel +02:28
32 Théo Delmas +02:40
33 Clément Peuget +02:42
34 Maxime Royer +02:49
35 Corentin Saintrain +03:00
36 Adrien Billet +03:07
37 Florian Gaillard +03:10
38 Timothé Gabriel +03:18
39 Jérémy Reynaud +03:20
40 Théo Ruhlmann +03:27
41 Guillaume Leonardi +03:27
42 Lucas Lopes +03:27
43 Clément Guilbert +03:34
44 Felicien Gicquel +03:37
45 Quentin Georgeon +03:39
46 Gabriel Bolgiani +03:42
47 Thibault Demarque +03:45
48 Pierre Matringe +03:45
49 William Philippe +03:45
50 Bastien Chiapello +03:50
51 Marin Baillargeat +03:50
52 Albin Bedini +03:50
53 Romain Briand +03:55
54 Alexis Robert +03:55
55 Kyllian Leveel +03:55
56 Anatole Leboucher +03:55
57 Celestin Deluche +04:00
58 Lubin Monteil +04:03
59 Killian Boileau +04:06
60 Matéo Luis +04:09
61 Paul Coignard +04:12
62 Costin Gauthiot +04:17
63 Clément Almansa +04:17
64 Antoine Lachaize +04:24
65 Jason Ansard +04:24
66 Mathieu Jelsperger +04:30
67 Tanguy Alix +04:30
68 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +04:30
69 Lilian Mouillard +04:30
70 Matheo Taudon +04:30
71 Mathias Piron +04:39
72 Aurelien Quilez +04:39
73 Dorian Patellaro +04:39
74 Theo Josso +04:39
75 Eliott Austin +04:43
76 Théo Jung +04:49
77 Firmin Senecail +04:49
78 Matheo Coquin +04:51
79 Loan Lefevre +04:56
80 Anthony Rodriguez +04:59
81 Timothe Maillard +05:02
82 Axel Bergheaud +05:02
83 Romain Charcosset +05:02
84 Aurélien Jamot +05:05
85 Antonin Souchon +05:09
86 Lucas Vignard +05:19
87 Seraphin Barbot +05:23
88 Baptiste Revello +05:23
89 Timothée Laleu +05:23
90 Thibault Paumard +05:28
91 Quentin Plassier +05:37
92 Baptiste Menager +05:40
93 Clément Grimaud +05:42
94 Mathieu Texier +05:49
95 Thomas Latour +05:49
96 Quentin Tanguy +05:49
97 Nils Mauguen +05:53
98 Robin Mougel +06:07
99 Victor Soler +06:13
100 Valentin Jehanno +06:20
101 Adrien Millat +06:27
102 Axel Guenin +06:31
103 Clément Suzzoni +06:35
104 Alexandre Brisard +06:38
105 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht +06:38
106 Maximin Toutay +06:38
107 Dorian Vaz +06:40
108 Dylan Girault +06:40
109 Paul andré Moral +06:40
110 Lucas Cumenal +06:53
111 Méderic Gonzalez +06:53
112 Nathan Valiente +06:53
113 Clément Timbert +07:05
114 Stany Glot +07:08
115 Gabriel Gasca +07:08
116 Remi Castelain +07:13
117 Kevin Olives +07:17
118 Nathan Martin +07:17
119 Joran Sermonet +07:17
120 Valentin Gillot +07:21
121 Romain Gudeste +07:30
122 Matthys Robin +07:32
123 Matthieu Lavignac +08:30
124 Malo Stevant +09:35
125 Theo Baranger -1 LAP
126 Gabriel Escalante -1 LAP
127 Brice Meinzel -1 LAP
128 Thomas Bidal -1 LAP
129 Baptiste Fernandes -1 LAP
130 Romain Luinaud -1 LAP
131 Adrien Louison -1 LAP
132 Théo Moreau -1 LAP
133 Simon Tessier -1 LAP
134 Florian Collin -1 LAP
135 Dimitri Soulabaille -1 LAP
136 Maxime Gadaud -1 LAP
137 Theo Guidet -1 LAP
138 Quentin Monthieux -1 LAP
139 Leopold Nofre -1 LAP
140 Robin Esteves -1 LAP
141 Aymeric Batard -1 LAP
142 Teddy Vincent -1 LAP
143 Haritz felix Azurmendi dañobeitia -1 LAP
144 Antonin Bogacz -1 LAP
145 Maxime Noel -1 LAP
146 Paul Demange -1 LAP
147 Thomas Largaud -1 LAP
148 Yannick Boissou -1 LAP
149 Thomas Jarczyk -1 LAP
150 David Brunet -1 LAP
151 Hugo Moissonnier -2 LAP
152 Simon Wihmet -2 LAP
153 Elian Gauthier -2 LAP
154 Thomas Guerin -2 LAP
155 Matéo Oger -2 LAP
156 Quentin Langumier -2 LAP
157 Yoann Tioni -2 LAP
158 Ismith Calvez -2 LAP
159 Adrien Banaudi -2 LAP
160 Lucien Gallezot -2 LAP
161 Yann Gardel -2 LAP
162 Aymeric Pineaux -2 LAP
163 Léo Lagarde -3 LAP
164 Erwan Gouelle -3 LAP
DNF Enzo Maligno
DNF Tom Ribeiro
DNF Andy Montchamp
DNF Pierrick Brosse
DNF Aurélien Uzon
DNF Pirlouit Leberon
DNF Benjamin Labbe
DNF Antoine Poletto
DNF Damien Angot
DNF Luc Weingarten
DNF Alexy Desaix
DNF Marc antoine Vigier
DNF Erwann Boure
DNF Corentin Bailly
DNF Jules Delalaire
Finishers: Cat ?: 179  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddy Fine 00:52:04
2 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +28
3 Sandy Dujardin +57
4 Maxime Bonsergent +59
5 Quentin Navarro S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +59
6 Matthieu Legrand +01:11
7 Clément Auvin +01:53
8 Mickaël Crispin +02:06
9 Laudelino Plas +02:17
10 Erwann Kerraud +02:24
11 Valentin Guillaud +02:28
12 Valentin Remondet +02:35
13 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +02:38
14 Benjamin Rivet TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +02:38
15 Nicolas Toulouse +02:41
16 Victor Thomas TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +02:48
17 Maxime Gagnaire +02:48
18 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +02:55
19 Sammy Cadot roger +03:05
20 Anthony Courriere +03:12
21 Gaetan Bouchery +03:24
22 Paul Delpech +03:24
23 Thibault Valognes +03:27
24 Romain Fauque +03:34
25 Gabriel Roger +03:38
26 Florian Stumpf +03:38
27 Louis Jumeaux +03:50
28 Tom Mainguenaud +03:52
29 Tom Cardot +03:52
30 Louis Mitaine +04:04
31 Thomas Morichon +04:14
32 Lorenzo Marasco +04:22
33 Cyprien Gilles +04:36
34 Romaric Plauche +04:40
35 Julien Leclercq +04:55
36 Julien Durbesson +04:55
37 Ugo Bertrand +04:55
38 Titouan Daude +05:18
39 Thomas Bonnet +05:18
40 Clément Levallois +05:26
41 Loïc Leblond +05:26
42 Valentin Ruf +05:34
43 Alexy Fouquet +05:34
44 Almenzo Benoist +05:34
45 Richard Demay +05:43
46 Lucas Boniface +05:56
47 Bastien Godefroy +06:02
48 Théo Charbonnier +06:08
49 Yvonnick Lauger +06:15
50 Antoine Benoit guyod +06:17
51 Tom Rossion +06:19
52 Lucas Chainel -1 LAP
53 Léo Ananie -1 LAP
54 Nicolas Guillemin -1 LAP
55 Clement Alleno -1 LAP
56 Lucas Vaz -1 LAP
57 Fabien Poulenas -1 LAP
58 Thomas Bagou -1 LAP
59 Baptiste Trigo -1 LAP
60 Alban Lacaille -1 LAP
61 Baptiste Delhumeau -1 LAP
62 Pierre mathieu Pellier -2 LAP
63 Valentin Bancharel -2 LAP
64 Corentin Quilez -2 LAP
65 Gwendal Le du -2 LAP
66 Maxime Fayolle -2 LAP
67 Alexis Texier -2 LAP
68 Léo Lagoutte -2 LAP
69 Arthur Contessotto -2 LAP
70 Amaury Malaquin -2 LAP
71 Alexis Soissons -2 LAP
72 Lilian Louis -2 LAP
73 Quentin Rusch -2 LAP
74 Florian Souchet -2 LAP
75 Killian Lequeux -2 LAP
76 Baptiste Trichot -2 LAP
77 Luc Dury -3 LAP
78 Adrien Cassabois -3 LAP
79 Damien Marques -3 LAP
80 Jérémie Rambeau -3 LAP
81 Quentin Jacquin -3 LAP
82 Ferdinand Marion -3 LAP
83 Frederic Derouet -3 LAP
84 Nathan Bethencourt -3 LAP
85 Brieux Gourdeau -3 LAP
86 Jordan Fiefvez -3 LAP
87 Thomas Cordeiro marques -3 LAP
88 Marius Caux -3 LAP
89 Sacha Bacquet -3 LAP
90 Benjamin Ruau -3 LAP
91 Thomas Gudeste -4 LAP
92 Corentin Baruet -4 LAP
93 Aurelien Guyon -4 LAP
DNF Thomas Gachignard
DNF Ugo Clareton
DNF Corentin Rousselle
DNF Lilian Schneider
DNF Bastien Ravel
DNF Loïc Szewe
Finishers: Cat ?: 99  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:43:22
2 Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +44
3 Evita Muzic +52
4 Pasquine Vandermouten +01:14
5 Anais Grimault +01:21
6 Léa Curinier +01:27
7 Amandine Fouquenet +01:36
8 Audrey Menut +01:42
9 Lauriane Duraffourg +01:49
10 Maeva Squiban +01:51
11 Marlène Petit TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +02:34
12 Marceline Devaux +02:38
13 Laura Porhel +02:41
14 Marine Strappazzon +02:56
15 Coralie Houdin +03:01
16 Lyse Girault +03:02
17 Cyriane Muller +03:09
18 Marine Allione +03:10
19 Marion Sicot +03:12
20 Gwennig Le dantec +03:47
21 Amandine Vidon +03:48
22 Solenne Billouin +03:51
23 Laurie Vezie +04:09
24 Camille Benoit guyod +04:26
25 Louise Moullec +04:34
26 Olatz Odriozola mugica +04:39
27 Marie Gielen +04:48
28 Anaïs Morichon +04:57
29 Amélie Vazeille +05:01
30 Camille Pottier +05:11
31 Fanny Stumpf +05:22
32 Margaux Monard +05:31
33 Emma Richeux +05:43
34 Emma Roger +06:06
35 Mathilde Terrasson +06:53
36 Lisa Huber +07:12
37 Léa Demiautte +07:24
38 Julie Schmidt +07:44
39 Flavie Granade +07:52
40 Sandra Santos +08:01
41 Rosine Jung +08:08
42 Océane Gauthey +08:28
43 Camille Devigne +08:34
44 Meyrine Gamand +08:59
45 Angeline Legros +09:24
46 Ophelie David +09:39
47 Manon Bialade +09:51
48 Victoire Plauche +09:53
49 Pauline Cherpin +10:05
50 Louisa Boussakhane +10:15
51 Gabrielle Rimasson +10:24
52 Marie Zeimeth +10:37
53 Océane Goergen +10:56
54 Erell Le du -1 LAP
55 Eloise Delprat -1 LAP
56 Emma Coudray -1 LAP
57 Ellie Croquison -1 LAP
58 Clara Garrigos -1 LAP
59 Chloe Barth -1 LAP
60 Blanche Legagneur -1 LAP
DNF Elise Bearzi
DNF Camille Pierre
DNF Claudia Delon
DNF Emeline Gauthier
DNF Audrey Weingarten
DNF Jade Leroueil
Finishers: Cat ?: 66