Log In
Wild West Cyclocross - Flathead Day 2 • Oct 7 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 44 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Frank
2 Ivan Gallego
3 Daniel Dean mazza
4 Scott Herzig
Finishers: Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Mcallister
2 Robert Mazza
3 Michael Kernan
4 Caden Means
5 Jeffrey Shehan
6 Russ Gates
7 Jesus Salazar
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Brandt
2 Joseth Larich
3 Brian Sukut
4 Matt Hoyne
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Porter Melvin
2 Jaxon Williams
3 Land Westenfelder
4 Jackson Leach
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Noonan
2 Vince Archer
3 Lucian Hand
4 Ryan Hamilton
5 Patrick Humenny
6 Cory Hardy
7 Loy Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Greenberg
2 Scott Lenaburg
3 Karl Westenfelder
4 Robert Marchetti
5 Tom Owen
6 John Melvin
7 William Tietz
8 Thomas Leach
9 John Koenck
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Weyhrich
2 Donald Bauder
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitch Tom
2 Matt Hoyne
3 Miles Frank
4 Patrick Humenny
5 Timothy Wintoniw
6 William Tietz
7 Clay Anselmmo
8 John Koenck
9 Jaime Borrego
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Desimone
2 Disa Doherty
3 Carly Holman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Westenfelder
2 Genevieve Thomas
3 Gemma Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marti Brandt
2 Naomi Humenny
3 Jurgita Meiliute
4 Keely Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Westenfelder
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Disa Doherty
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gemma Hamilton
2 Joey Lenaburg
3 Lori Westenfelder
4 Naomi Humenny
5 Aidan Myhre
6 Sara Nelson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4