Log In
Dan Sullivan Memorial Off Cambah Jammah Day 2 • Oct 14 2018
4.9
1
4.7
4.7
4.7
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
1
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Taylor Norton
3 Ryan Dawson
4 Christian Henrich
5 John Tenney
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Larson
2 Jon Mccabe
3 Rudy Szymanski
4 Brian Collie
5 Wayne Keller
6 Chris Rupe
7 Martin Bates
8 Nat Pinheiro
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Nalesnik
2 David Coleman
3 Timothy Martell
4 Austin Yazel
5 Ryan Dawson
6 Kevin Brown
7 Hector Santiago
8 Dylan Mckenna
9 Glovanni Decastro
10 Derek Redel
11 Andy Wooddell
12 Matt Rodgers
13 Stephen Sims
14 Sam Sandusky
15 Bevin Carroll
16 Justin Treinish
17 Gary Morales geraldino
18 Edgarag Aponte
DNF Steve Bodnaruk
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glovanni Decastro
2 Kevin Brown
3 Dylan Mckenna
4 Justin Treinish
5 Ray Blessings
6 Ryan Berringer
7 Matt Zietlow
8 Edgarag Aponte
9 Zach Glover
10 Juan Santana
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Norton
2 Kelly Edwards
3 Matthew Nalesnik
4 Jonathan Perez
5 David Coleman
6 Anthony Terzigni
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Mccabe
2 Stewart Mackie
3 Todd Vanselous
4 Scott Atkins
5 Brad Barbazuk
6 Duane Walker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitor Alexandre
2 Martin Bates
3 Steve Noble
4 Robert Reineke
5 Paul Schwartz
6 Bevin Carroll
7 Brad Scott
8 Paul Troyer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reineke
2 Dylan Mckenna
3 John Tenney
4 Sam Sawdusky
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Wayne Keller
3 Scott Atkins
4 Matthew Nalesnik
5 Chris Rupe
DNF David Ohearn
DNF Taylor Norton
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darla Woodall
2 Nicole Blessings
3 Zee Cakmis
4 Jennifer Turner
5 Meghan Mackie
6 Kelly Pinheiro
7 Giselle Wockenfuss
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Glover
2 Kristi Bodnaruk
3 Ruth Davenport
4 Kelly Pinheiro
5 Isabella Posth
DNF Grace Tenney
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2