Log In
AZ Cross Series Championship • Dec 9 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Brown 0:34:39
2 Spencer Ciammitti 0:35:29
3 Albert Wimer 0:36:13
4 Mat Sorensen 0:36:13
5 Roy Hill 0:39:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:28:30
2 Gabriel Perez 0:28:53
3 Roy Hill 0:29:16
4 Robert Aldecoa 0:29:27
5 Jacob Hernandez 0:29:49
6 Brett Mcavoy 0:30:19
7 Jeremy Weiss 0:30:22
8 Robert Horstman 0:30:58
9 Stan Landry 0:35:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Aldecoa 0:29:36
2 Chris Schroeder 0:30:22
3 Ross Mcdonald 0:31:16
4 Scott Albertson 0:36:58
5 Luke Kimble 0:37:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:45:45
2 Kyle Reedy 0:46:27
3 Tanner Thornton 0:46:42
4 Kamden Reedy 0:46:55
5 John Behrens 0:47:17
6 Nick Thomas 0:48:38
7 Adam Wadsworth 0:49:15
8 Spencer Ciammitti 0:50:01
9 Rich Weis 0:51:53
10 Scott Arnold 0:52:45
11 Timothy Maley 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif 0:33:50
2 Rhys Louis 0:34:34
3 Nick Thomas 0:35:42
4 Gabriel Perez 0:37:12
5 Scott Jones 0:38:09
6 Timothy Maley 0:38:25
7 Joey Iuliano 0:41:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Schaefer 0:29:03
2 Levi Ulmer 0:31:09
3 Evan Reid 0:33:59
4 Brendan Mance 0:36:04
5 Benjamin Mangilit 0:36:28
6 James Cebry 0:38:41
7 Alan Bonk 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:26:17
2 Sander Biesen 0:26:35
3 Giovanni Morocco 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Weis 0:24:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hampson 0:39:15
2 Randy Weis 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Hemming 0:27:16
2 Daniel Hembree 1:00:00
3 Siena Biesen 1:00:00
4 Stella Biesen 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Biesen 0:36:37
2 Sonny Morocco 0:37:39
3 Jeremy Weiss 0:38:29
4 Brett Mcavoy 0:39:08
5 Stan Landry 0:41:56
6 Terry Jordon 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Towner 0:50:31
2 Steve Mcnamee 0:51:11
3 Jeff Baylor 0:52:01
4 Grant Taylor 0:52:30
5 Lou Molvin 1:00:00
6 David Schachte 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lou Molvin 0:38:11
2 Manny Ortiz 0:39:07
3 Carlos Zamora 0:41:17
4 David Haerle 1:00:00
5 John Fritz 1:00:00
6 Robert Sweador 1:00:00
7 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00
8 Mike Peter 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Weis 0:29:19
2 Carlos Zamora 0:30:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Wimer 0:49:54
2 Mark Bibbey 1:00:00
3 Jeremy Weiss 1:00:00
4 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Arnett 0:26:06
2 Sarah Ford 0:28:10
3 Courtney Darby 0:30:22
4 Kara Woolgar 0:34:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:24:49
2 Terrin Lane 0:25:28
3 Jennifer Quijada 0:26:26
4 Melissa Goodman 0:30:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:31:16
2 Chloe Welch 0:32:48
3 Tori Riemersma 0:33:06
4 Brooke Lyman 0:33:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Quijada 0:37:00
2 Olivia Nicholls 1:00:00
3 Alissa Albrecht 1:00:00
4 Diane Hernandez 1:00:00
5 Elizabeth Martin 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bella Morocco 0:28:48
2 Alyssa Keresztes 0:30:29
3 Avery Wortendyke 0:31:05
4 Abigail Keresztes 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:32:31
2 Terrin Lane 0:33:05
3 Annie Arnett 0:33:38
4 Kara Woolgar 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1