Log In
Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series-CDA • Oct 22 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bradford-parish
2 Michael Gaertner
3 Kristopher Holden
4 Paul Nelson
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Pollard
2 Lance Payne
3 Matthew Faunt
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Chapman
2 Ryan Witham
3 Jack Hesskamp
4 Justin Taylor
5 Derek Sarfing
6 Scott Allen
7 Jacob Ryse
8 Trevor Ashenbrener
9 Montana Sturges
10 Jed Barden
11 Brabdt Souvenir
DNF Jason Edwards
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hugh Clarke
2 Alexander Popescu
3 Jerred Gildehaus
4 Joseph Sannella
5 Johan Valler
6 Mark Sturges
7 Diego Estuar
8 Thomas Estuar
9 Colton Ellingson
10 Matthew Clarke
11 Clay Allred
12 Robert Liddicoat
13 Alec Burks
14 David Graves
15 Paul Bomber
16 Mark Evans
17 Jake Brooks
18 Matt Monbouquette
19 Kieran Long
20 John Speare
21 Chris Porter
22 Nick Kirkpatrick
23 Daniel Hesskamp
DNF Jacob Nickle
DNF Daniel Mcallister
DNF Philip Nelson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Ferrer
2 Jordan Chapman
3 Scott Allen
4 Johan Valler
5 Clay Allred
6 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Popescu
2 Hugh Clarke
3 Jacob Ryse
4 Joseph Sannella
5 Alex Ryse
DNF Eddy Friedland
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Webster
2 Tate Carlsen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Long
2 Noah Holden
3 Harrison Omine
4 Marshal Hunter
5 Aiden Mcardle
6 Erik Roggenbauer
7 Gunnar Lynn
8 Hudson Omine
9 Rafe Carlson
10 Robert Liddicoat
11 Malachi Cooley
12 Evan Luckey
13 Keiton Long
14 Carsen Sutherland
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cooley
2 Jerry Long
3 Daniel Shaw
4 Matthew Larsen
5 Jason Roggenbauer
6 Brian Fuller
7 Jason Oestreicher
8 Matthew Pollard
9 Matt Heist
10 Kile Mcardle
11 Brian Litzenberger
12 Scott Cooley
13 Jason Webster
14 Scott Willegalle
15 Robert Lindig
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Petrie
2 Tom Lamphier
3 Justin Bannerman
4 Jerred Gildehaus
5 Matt Morra
6 Roberty Seeley
7 Mark Sturges
8 Clay Anselmo
9 Robert Liddicoat
10 Andy Walker
11 Jim Stefanoff
12 Thomas Leach
13 Jeff Russell
14 Greg Lang
15 Mark Evans
16 Bradley Bleck
17 Michael Lynn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Bauder
2 Joe Anchondo
3 Michael Austin
4 John Osterback
5 Frank Benish
6 Steve Rapp
7 Dave Fuller
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Varela
2 Matthew Faunt
3 Matthew Pollard
4 Mark Knokey
5 Michael Austin
6 Steve Rapp
DNF Brian Fuller
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayne Mclaughlin
2 Shannon Holden
DNF Stephanie Chase
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciara Macdonald
2 Molly Obetz
3 Kara Faciszewski
4 Audrey Pollard
DNF Maddie Speare
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Kozak
2 Kaily Fineran
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Speare
2 Ellen Heyns
3 Elizabeth Roggenbauer
4 Linnea Sunderman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Cooley
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Heyns
2 Kjersten Koggenbauer
3 Neel Clarke
4 Laura Pollard
5 Lilly Salow
6 Anna Lynn
7 Adrienne Holden
8 Chloe Fitterer
DNF Audrey Pollard
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Compton
2 Sheila Heyns
3 Wendy Stredwick
4 Jessica Long
5 Lisa Sunderman
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenni Gaertner
2 Kara Faciszewski
3 Lynn Creager
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1