Log In
2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 - Big Sky Brewery • Oct 25 2017
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 40 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Eddy Friedlund 19:26.5 06:38.5 06:25.3 06:22.7
2 Cooper Scharfe 20:12.2 06:54.9 06:41.0 06:36.3
3 Alexander Musco 20:59.0 07:06.9 06:52.2 06:59.9
4 Aiden Berg 22:36.9 07:27.8 07:29.8 07:39.3
5 Ian Rasmussen 23:56.4 08:13.2 08:01.8 07:41.4
6 Olin Speare 26:04.0 08:12.7 08:41.4 09:09.9
7 Luca Musco 26:17.1 08:29.1 09:03.1 08:44.9
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Disa Doherty 19:22.1 06:19.5 06:32.1 06:30.5
2 Elsa Westenfelder 19:43.5 06:29.7 06:35.7 06:38.0
3 Gillian Millar 23:35.9 07:48.3 08:11.9 07:35.7
4 Gretel Chapman 23:36.8 07:46.8 08:06.4 07:43.6
5 Emma Cummings 23:55.4 08:17.6 07:54.8 07:43.0
6 Ellen Davis 24:40.0 08:07.8 08:02.8 08:29.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Scott Doherty 39:35.7 05:41.1 05:37.7 05:36.3 05:34.7 05:42.8 05:43.2 05:39.9
2 Philip Higuera 40:33.1 05:44.7 05:36.3 05:45.5 05:45.1 05:53.5 05:55.7 05:52.3
3 Steve Sevilla 41:28.8 05:46.8 05:46.6 05:57.0 06:02.4 05:57.7 05:59.0 05:59.2
4 Scott Lenaburg 41:52.1 05:52.9 05:57.0 06:04.5 05:58.2 05:58.9 05:57.4 06:03.2
5 Robert Gillespie 42:38.9 06:01.9 05:56.2 06:03.5 06:09.8 06:10.2 06:07.5 06:09.7
6 Trent Baker 43:02.4 05:56.9 05:56.4 06:08.6 06:05.6 06:20.1 06:18.3 06:16.5
7 Jeff Bookwalter 43:03.1 05:56.4 06:02.1 06:04.3 06:09.0 06:08.8 06:23.2 06:19.4
8 Darrell Williams 43:13.6 06:13.4 06:08.1 06:06.7 06:10.4 06:09.5 06:09.6 06:16.1
9 Simone Musco 44:41.3 06:29.3 06:23.9 06:32.2 06:20.9 06:21.2 06:21.3 06:12.5
10 Michael Riley 44:58.0 06:24.1 06:23.5 06:27.6 06:33.4 06:32.6 06:21.9 06:14.9
11 Selden Daume 45:09.6 06:18.4 06:34.6 06:34.3 06:27.3 06:30.3 06:25.6 06:18.9
12 Jeffrey Crouch 45:14.7 06:19.0 06:29.0 06:21.1 06:23.6 06:35.2 06:41.4 06:25.4
13 Rob Lindig 44:52.7 07:12.6 07:40.2 07:30.3 07:31.6 07:32.7 07:25.2
14 Justin Cloute 11:19.1 05:40.7 05:38.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Patrick Hover 42:39.3 06:08.4 05:57.7 06:04.5 06:02.5 06:09.3 06:07.7 06:09.2
2 Clay Anselmo 43:54.3 06:18.5 06:16.3 06:15.0 06:18.5 06:16.1 06:19.0 06:10.9
3 Karl Westenfelder 44:01.5 06:17.1 06:18.0 06:14.4 06:19.1 06:15.9 06:19.2 06:17.9
4 Jeff Brooks 44:18.5 06:13.7 06:10.2 06:18.3 06:25.7 06:17.1 06:30.6 06:22.9
5 Will Pereira 46:23.9 06:33.8 06:30.4 06:31.7 06:36.8 06:41.8 06:44.0 06:45.3
6 Fred Michini 46:54.2 06:30.0 06:38.3 06:37.7 06:41.1 06:46.8 06:43.6 06:56.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House 37:34.4 05:15.5 05:08.7 05:24.5 05:27.4 05:26.5 05:28.9 05:22.9
2 Andrew Frank 37:37.5 05:24.5 05:17.7 05:23.5 05:22.5 05:22.4 05:25.9 05:20.9
3 Toby Meierbachtol 37:48.3 05:15.8 05:08.7 05:23.7 05:37.8 05:28.2 05:18.1 05:36.0
4 Ian Foster 38:21.4 05:27.4 05:28.9 05:28.4 05:32.7 05:25.4 05:27.6 05:31.1
5 Ivan Gallego 38:21.5 05:25.0 05:29.1 05:31.6 05:29.3 05:28.2 05:26.8 05:31.5
6 David Cresap 38:39.2 05:17.0 05:33.1 05:35.1 05:31.7 05:32.5 05:34.9 05:34.8
7 Shaun Radley 39:12.8 05:15.9 05:53.0 05:33.2 05:37.4 05:36.0 05:38.7 05:38.6
8 Josh Tack 39:31.9 05:34.8 05:31.1 05:38.2 05:46.1 05:51.1 05:37.0 05:33.7
9 Robert Mazza 39:32.4 05:31.4 05:31.1 05:38.2 05:38.1 05:45.3 05:42.3 05:46.0
10 Kory Burgess 39:38.1 05:37.1 05:43.5 05:40.4 05:39.2 05:43.4 05:35.9 05:38.7
11 James Fields 39:42.4 05:38.8 05:39.1 05:42.1 05:40.8 05:41.8 05:41.7 05:38.0
12 Jesse Carnes 40:10.9 05:50.0 05:35.5 05:42.9 05:46.0 05:42.4 05:43.9 05:50.2
13 Charles Stuart 40:18.4 05:28.4 05:34.2 05:40.8 06:11.9 05:54.1 05:46.5 05:42.5
14 Austin Wright 40:28.7 05:44.5 05:41.4 05:46.9 05:50.3 05:44.4 05:47.0 05:54.3
15 Rob Amrine 40:43.1 05:24.5 06:12.3 06:03.8 05:53.9 05:42.7 05:40.9 05:45.0
16 Peter Leclaire 41:11.2 05:47.9 05:41.7 05:54.4 05:55.0 05:58.7 05:59.1 05:54.4
17 Michael Kernan 41:27.8 05:54.4 05:54.3 06:00.7 05:52.5 05:55.0 05:54.3 05:56.5
18 Garrett Mcallister 41:35.7 05:35.5 05:47.3 06:10.3 06:00.4 06:05.5 06:09.2 05:47.5
19 Eddie Joy 13:40.2 07:37.9 06:02.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Tucker Costain 40:38.0 05:52.6 05:44.6 05:42.6 05:47.8 05:52.8 05:51.0 05:46.4
2 Alex Meyer 41:33.6 05:55.0 05:57.9 05:58.9 05:58.1 05:55.4 05:58.6 05:49.7
3 Forrest Hoyt 41:37.3 06:00.6 05:53.7 05:56.1 05:58.3 05:54.5 05:59.2 05:54.8
4 Ryan Sudbury 41:56.8 05:54.3 05:56.0 05:59.1 05:55.9 05:59.2 06:05.1 06:07.3
5 Seth Sivinski 42:17.3 05:58.1 05:53.1 06:08.8 06:06.6 06:05.5 06:11.5 05:53.8
6 Michael Kelly 42:19.9 06:13.1 06:06.0 06:02.0 06:01.4 06:05.1 06:02.0 05:50.2
7 Matthew Johnson 43:12.3
8 Jedd Sankar-gorton 43:13.8 06:25.5 06:09.2 06:02.6 06:08.0 06:15.0 06:13.5 05:59.9
9 Keyvin Pollington 43:14.0 06:13.2 06:15.6 06:06.1 06:14.4 06:12.1 06:13.9 05:58.7
10 Ryan Douglas 43:45.8 06:15.9 07:01.9 06:08.3 06:32.9 05:59.2 05:56.5 05:51.1
11 Wade Permar 44:06.6 06:30.5 06:16.4 06:09.9 06:21.4 06:11.9 06:21.7 06:14.8
12 Samer Khodor 44:15.2 06:28.7 06:23.4 06:21.0 06:20.8 06:22.1 06:12.9 06:06.2
13 Keller Davis 44:18.5 06:15.3 06:16.2 06:19.4 06:18.1 06:24.1 06:17.3 06:28.0
14 Tim Marshall 44:19.2
15 Dan Decato 44:23.3 06:14.1 06:18.5 06:16.3 06:27.3 06:28.9 06:23.8 06:14.5
16 "lucas ""ely"" wilkinson" 44:24.8 06:12.7 06:22.3 06:13.4 06:24.3 06:31.0 06:24.2 06:17.0
17 Aaron Watson 45:01.1 06:01.1 06:14.5 06:35.3 06:26.8 06:31.3 06:24.8 06:47.2
18 Andrew Harris 46:52.5 06:38.0 06:28.2 06:47.0 06:44.3 06:43.4 06:42.8 06:48.8
19 David Cummings 46:58.6 06:56.6 07:00.0 06:34.2 06:54.2 06:33.5 06:40.0 06:20.2
20 Fransisco Ponce 47:00.2 06:43.8 06:43.2 06:51.0 06:54.8 06:45.8 06:41.2 06:20.5
21 Daniel Hathaway 47:05.7 06:59.2 06:39.1 06:42.3 06:40.6 06:50.4 06:45.9 06:28.2
22 Ian Mcgrane 47:42.9 06:49.4 06:49.5 06:51.9 06:58.7 06:48.4 06:46.9 06:38.2
23 Milton Zhinin-barreto? 48:28.8 06:43.1 06:52.7 06:47.2 07:08.7 06:54.8 07:05.1 06:57.1
24 Kurt Mcgrane 42:22.5 07:09.0 07:10.1 07:06.8 07:00.4 06:58.1 06:58.1
25 Mark Thome 48:16.3 07:36.5 07:45.5 08:03.0 08:23.2 08:16.6 08:11.3
26 Pat Pickens 47:56.8 09:16.3 09:24.3 09:34.0 09:51.6 09:50.5
27 Andrew Wyatt 17:31.4 05:50.0 05:47.8 05:53.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alisa Wade 38:19.6 06:36.3 06:26.1 06:05.0 06:14.6 06:28.3 06:29.3
2 Maryjane Martin 38:43.5 06:19.5 06:28.6 06:21.1 06:37.2 06:29.1 06:27.9
3 Carly Holman 38:43.8 06:32.1 06:24.8 06:17.3 06:33.9 06:28.3 06:27.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Colleen Bue 40:02.7 06:35.0 06:41.5 06:31.8 06:43.1 06:45.5 06:46.0
2 Kara Doescher 41:10.2 06:30.4 06:52.9 06:47.9 06:53.5 07:05.3 07:00.1
3 Danyel Longmire 41:35.7 06:48.4 06:45.3 06:55.7 07:03.7 07:02.4 07:00.1
4 Ally Mabry 42:43.8 06:50.9 07:07.7 07:06.1 06:59.4 07:24.7 07:15.1
5 Molly Blair 43:46.7 06:57.3 07:25.1 07:19.3 07:22.4 07:20.6 07:21.9
6 Sarah Millar 44:01.7 07:20.4 07:18.0 07:16.6 07:16.0 07:26.9 07:23.8
7 Jessica Johnson 44:03.9 07:15.7 07:11.5 07:24.9 07:13.8 07:45.1 07:13.0
8 Annette Stahelin 46:23.8 07:43.1 07:40.1 07:51.7 07:54.6 07:38.6 07:35.8
9 Sara Boughner 46:33.4 07:47.4 09:04.2 07:25.8 07:24.0 07:26.3 07:25.7
10 Julia Crocker 49:26.2 07:59.4 08:10.9 08:21.9 08:14.6 08:25.2 08:14.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7