Log In
Schoolyard Cross • Oct 21 2017
5.5
1.8
3.5
3.2
4
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
1.8
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.2
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown 17:43.0
2 Shane Williams 17:49.6
3 Jett W balika 18:01.7
4 Graham Halverson 18:11.4
5 Aden Clark 18:15.2
6 Eli Deboom 18:45.0
7 Andrew Sands 19:20.5
8 Kalen Brown 19:27.5
9 Declan Payne 19:28.4
10 Jack Elphingstone 19:36.1
11 Collin Hartman 20:20.7
12 Jude Ropp 20:32.8
13 Nathan France 20:54.0
14 Spencer Gibson 20:56.0
15 Dylan Haynes 21:28.2
16 Hayden Raph 21:29.0
17 Garrett Beshore 21:34.9
18 Mitchell Fedo 21:48.7
19 Ian Edwards 22:00.1
20 Mile Reigel 22:29.9
21 Alexander Ulasewich 23:17.0
22 Nicco Aray 23:21.0
23 Kaven Dewey 23:28.2
24 George Gerakos 23:41.9
25 Riley Sturniolo 24:15.2
26 Jake Sandau 25:11.1
27 Samuel Ellenbogen 26:45.8
28 Blake Davis 27:58.9
DNF Aj Holliday DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus White 25:10.3
2 Andrew J simons 25:48.8
3 Jackson Voss 26:09.2
4 Henry Rapinz 26:22.1
5 James Groves 26:33.8
6 Haven Dewart 26:37.7
7 Adriano Lucero 26:43.6
8 Beckett Mcvoy 26:45.0
9 Jacob Socia 27:14.4
10 Jonathan Meyer 28:08.4
11 Drew Weitkunat 28:15.1
12 Rafer Severson 28:17.4
13 Silas Gillett 28:50.3
14 Nicholas Boni 29:17.2
15 Jude Schafer 29:21.0
16 Jay Thorson 29:22.2
17 Asher Lefkoff 29:42.9
18 Ben Stevenson 30:10.7
19 Jude Scarbrough 30:45.8
20 Brady Dotson 30:55.6
21 Erik Yoho 33:00.0
22 Lucas Larsson 34:33.2
23 Alessandro Liberato @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Wille 24:33.8
2 Skyler Heinrichs 25:17.4
3 Jonah Lefkoff 25:29.7
4 James Commons 25:54.7
5 Nathan Gangelhoff 26:42.4
6 Beck Farrell 26:53.3
7 Blake Carrigan 28:04.8
8 Benjamin Phillips 28:08.4
9 Jonathan Fuller 28:13.2
10 Jack Barton 30:04.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 22:52.3
2 Owen Verner 23:19.5
3 Rowan Cattau 23:41.8
4 Tyler Reback 24:41.8
5 Colin Ryan 24:43.5
6 Connnor Beshore 25:02.6
7 Zane Copeland 26:09.3
8 Jude Averitt 26:36.1
9 Brodie Fliegelman @ 1 Lap
10 John Roszel @ 1 Lap
11 Calvin Howe @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Case 01:22.3
2 Tim Faia 01:51.9
3 James Mccarthy 01:53.7
4 Matt Davies 01:55.7
5 Grant Holicky 02:01.8
6 Mike Friedberg 02:10.2
7 Clay Harris 02:30.9
8 Jeff Cospolich 02:34.5
9 Jason Walker 03:10.5
10 Michael Robson 03:33.8
11 Jon Cariveau 04:01.9
12 Brian Baker 04:15.2
13 Chris Brandt 04:16.6
14 Brian Aiken 04:17.4
15 Todd Cassan 04:19.8
16 Doug Ferguson 04:26.5
17 Gavin Anderson 04:29.6
18 Patrick J gallegos 04:30.1
19 Jerod Ridge 04:41.8
20 Jon Alegranti 04:46.9
21 Gregory Keller 05:14.0
22 Ryan Hughs 05:22.7
23 Aaron Provance 05:32.0
24 Benji Hunter 05:37.8
25 Omar Dickenson 05:43.6
26 Aaron C clark 05:45.6
27 Charley Dean 06:04.5
28 Andy Balika 06:11.2
29 William Howe 06:42.8
30 Neil Schirmer 06:50.4
31 James Servaites 06:53.3
32 Scott Forrest 07:53.7
33 James Scott @ 1 Lap
34 Matthew A ray @ 1 Lap
35 Paul Sasseville @ 1 Lap
36 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
DNF Darryn Biggerstaff DNF
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Kelly Niquette DNF
DNF Aaron Bouplon DNF
DNF Tony A romagna DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Johnson 40:34.2
2 Jeffrey Socia 40:54.8
3 Scott Mitchell 40:58.0
4 Sean P. malone 41:06.7
5 Doug Gordon 41:09.5
6 Matthias Kondler 41:23.9
7 Mike Holliday 41:25.9
8 Ewen North 41:35.7
9 Rashid Farooqui 41:47.2
10 David Kendall 41:52.0
11 Jason Long 41:56.1
12 Rod Bolls 41:56.8
13 Erin Witter Old School Racing 41:59.3
14 Neil Smith 41:59.5
15 Colin Vito 42:08.5
16 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 42:18.9
17 Joel Bass 42:22.4
18 Lee Gerakos 42:34.9
19 Christian Williss 42:44.9
20 David Summitt 43:12.3
21 Shawn Kingrey 43:17.4
22 Alan Podczervinski 43:22.4
23 Lanny Dunham 43:37.3
24 Dan Farrell 43:40.4
25 William Manning 43:57.5
26 Jeremy Duerksen 44:06.9
27 Todd F gray 44:19.9
28 Aaron Zoerner 47:05.7
29 Richard Klusman 48:01.8
DNF Alex Sutherland DNF
DNF Dale Syta DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Macarelli 33:51.2
2 Andrew Rapp 34:03.9
3 Joe Hofeditz 34:10.7
4 Antony Fraij 34:18.2
5 Paul Bickerton 34:23.0
6 Matthew Sands 34:23.8
7 Philip Higgs 34:27.5
8 Todd Gangelhoff 34:31.2
9 Robert Lydic 34:36.6
10 Richard Grabarits 34:39.7
11 Mark A bales 34:40.9
12 Daniel Reback 34:45.9
13 Darren Albert 34:46.7
14 John Vajda 34:54.3
15 Damon Brandt 34:55.1
16 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 35:03.0
17 Chris Wozniak 35:11.1
18 Diran Ayandele 35:17.0
19 Alex Dorganross 35:23.9
20 Scott Carlson 35:36.2
21 David Bailey 35:36.7
22 Adam Boyd 35:40.0
23 Stefan Munck 35:44.0
24 Geoffrey Thompson 35:46.7
25 David P elphingstone 35:47.9
26 Adam Levy 35:54.9
27 Jason Meshnick 36:03.0
28 Rick Vanderleek 36:09.2
29 Jason Gugelman 36:15.5
30 Brian M coleman 36:16.5
31 Devin Mccune 36:41.5
32 Dave Ratcliff 36:43.4
33 Christopher Cleavelin 36:47.4
34 Sean Pieper 36:51.9
35 Brett Uyeshiro
36 Jeff Cox 36:58.6
37 Brian Hemstreet 37:13.8
38 Brad Smallegan 37:17.5
39 Chris Thorson 37:22.9
40 Andrew Mcadoo 37:25.3
41 David Belin 37:36.3
42 Eddy Saldanha 38:00.0
43 Matthew Couzens 38:21.5
44 Justin Faull 38:37.0
45 James Scott 38:52.6
46 Michael Duarte 39:14.9
47 Brian Barker 39:42.8
48 Steve Belin 40:12.9
49 Ryan Carrigan 40:28.5
50 Brian Miller 41:02.2
51 Brent Brown 41:43.7
52 Mark Hallstrom 43:46.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Buxton 42:47.6
2 Nathan Abbott 46:45.4
3 Michael Voss 47:14.9
4 Gregg Cruger 47:31.5
5 Adam Lorenz 49:29.4
6 Steve Laner 50:26.6
7 Sean Lev-tov 50:30.1
8 Louis Panigutti 52:29.0
9 William Garrels 53:02.2
10 William Heistermann 53:02.5
11 Brad Haynes 53:27.4
12 Alwin Pelsmaeker 53:28.2
13 Michael Mcgaw 53:44.3
14 Michael Friesen @ 1 Lap
15 Steve Gibson @ 1 Lap
16 Jonathan Teaford @ 1 Lap
DNF Thomas Lupo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fitzpatrick 34:45.0
2 John Steward 35:20.6
3 Todd Deboom 35:21.4
4 Jeff Knight 35:42.4
5 Richard Brady 35:44.3
6 Walter Strickler 35:52.9
7 Thomas Panton 35:56.9
8 Torin Dewey 36:03.9
9 Daniel Bork 36:10.4
10 Michael Pins 36:22.1
11 Jeff Fithian 36:24.2
12 Patrick O odonnell 36:49.2
13 Larry Linne 36:57.8
14 Mark Templeman 37:01.1
15 Paul D bass 37:02.2
16 Don Mcintosh 37:33.5
17 Sy Nayman 37:47.5
18 Robert Montgomery 37:50.7
19 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 37:51.4
20 Gaetano Pasquino 37:59.0
21 Scott Meadows 38:18.9
22 David Simons 38:51.6
23 David Schafer 39:04.9
24 Igor Serbinin 40:06.7
25 Eddie Metro 41:13.4
26 James Shortall 44:34.9
DNF Kendrew Peacey 35:58.0
DNF James Finn DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Beaudin 33:18.5
2 Thomas Hayles 33:39.5
3 Tim Stone 34:02.4
4 Thomas Prehn 34:55.6
5 Karl Kiester 35:01.3
6 Thomas Haynes 35:35.7
7 Robert K campbell 36:42.3
8 Rick Abbott 37:06.8
9 Allan Marvin 37:30.8
10 Eric Houck 37:35.5
11 Jay Kenney 38:03.2
12 Ken Brecheisen 38:21.1
13 Jeffrey Brown 38:33.2
14 Tim Downing 39:45.2
15 Cory Kramer 40:13.4
16 David Zook 41:17.4
17 George Scott 41:18.7
18 Donald Haywood 42:28.5
19 Gary Harty 50:52.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Heinrich 39:16.4
2 Stephen Cochran 39:17.6
3 Tayne Andrade 39:43.1
4 Ryan Marshall 39:43.2
5 Nicholas Gilroy 39:52.0
6 Justin Blumenthal 39:54.0
7 Joshua Talkington 39:56.1
8 Travis Burkel 40:03.8
9 Robert Pickels 40:32.2
10 Zachary Woy 40:41.1
11 John L martin 41:06.5
12 Jacob Wiebe 41:09.9
13 Alexander Johnson 41:09.9
14 Keagan Rowley 41:39.3
15 Tom Wagner 42:28.7
16 Chris Carraway 43:19.4
17 Aaron Barcheck 43:20.4
18 Ben Coates 43:32.1
DNF Ethan Dunham DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Rehm 41:44.2
2 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 42:13.4
3 Peter Wessling 42:33.4
4 Jesse Euton 42:40.5
5 Ryan Lowe 42:43.2
6 Dustin Kilness 43:05.5
7 Josh Crane 43:17.4
8 Daniel Padgett 44:08.2
9 Joseph Coffey 44:08.4
10 Joshua Cook 44:10.7
11 Chris Watts 44:25.1
12 Magnus White 45:21.6
13 David P elphingstone 45:26.5
14 Curtis Heideman 45:52.9
15 Brian M coleman 46:51.1
16 Aaron Tucker 47:21.2
17 Stephen Stratman 48:03.1
18 Matthew Couzens 48:22.0
19 Tom Gulden 49:28.5
20 Glenn Cruger 49:36.6
21 Max Schmidtmann 49:37.3
22 Michael Euperio 49:42.8
23 Martin Kreibe 50:08.5
DNF Vin Hludzinski DNF
DNF Robert Lydic DNF
DNF Ben Gadomski DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Selfridge 43:35.5
2 Matthew Pevear 44:30.3
3 David Cahill 44:30.9
4 David Mcneill 44:31.5
5 Shane Garland 44:50.9
6 Patrick Thompson 44:58.7
7 Michael Torrente 45:16.3
8 Alex Doyle 45:34.0
9 Vince Deveney 46:07.2
10 Dustin Allard 46:17.9
11 Jason Sturniolo 46:50.0
12 Spencer Hodges 47:05.6
13 Ian Miller 47:45.9
14 Andrew Bagnato 48:14.2
15 Kyle Balint 49:01.8
16 Jefferson N talley 49:16.6
17 Ian Horne 49:24.9
18 Jason Lubniewski 49:51.3
19 Jon Romenesko 50:00.0
20 Thomas D metzger 50:20.2
21 Brian Dekle 50:32.0
22 Isaac Robinson 50:52.1
23 Michael Ricci 51:13.6
24 Jim Bergstrand 51:29.4
25 Noah Schabacker 53:00.5
26 Thomas Van puyvelde @ 1 Lap
27 Akash Mudubagilu @ 1 Lap
28 Jose Vincerzo @ 1 Lap
DNF Ben Nightingale DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brannan Fix 59:27.3
2 Gage Hecht 59:27.7
3 Chris Baddick 59:51.6
4 Ross Ellwood 59:51.6
5 Torin Bickmore 00:22.3
6 Steven Stefko 00:23.8
7 Sam O'keefe 00:59.3
8 Terol Pursell 01:35.4
9 Kyle Johnson 02:02.2
10 Yannick Eckmann 02:11.0
11 Jack Tanner 02:13.2
12 Bryan Alders 02:16.1
13 Brett Billings 03:18.8
14 Eric Fossell COS Racing 03:25.8
15 Greg E jackson 03:26.0
16 Zachary Dolzani 03:26.1
17 Federico Rios 03:30.9
18 Jayson Jacobs 03:37.3
19 William E allen 03:43.9
20 Timothy Fegel 05:25.3
21 Justin Theriault 05:39.0
22 Donny Warbritton 06:00.7
23 ? Michael 06:38.8
24 Jeremy Ostrowski 06:53.2
25 Scott Tietzel 06:54.8
26 Collin Becker @ 1 Lap
DNF Andrew Bajadali DNF
DNF Ken Benesh DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Bingham 38:08.3
2 Eric Fossell COS Racing 38:15.6
3 Benjamin Torvik 38:44.6
4 Anthony Iannacito 38:51.3
5 Chris Mcgee 39:27.6
6 Drew Christopher 39:37.9
7 Jason Hartman 39:43.5
8 Keegan Sotebeer 39:46.1
9 Josh Teplitzky 39:53.5
10 Doug Schuler 40:09.7
11 Eric R truman 40:54.7
12 Jamie Kripke 41:20.8
13 Ivy Koger 41:24.0
14 Brian Hludzinski 41:53.2
14 Ken Lanham
15 Ariel Brown 42:04.8
16 Justin Hawkins 42:17.8
17 Robert W thayer 42:24.2
18 Daimeon Shanks 42:39.3
19 John B eisert 43:14.5
20 Adam Rachubinski 43:53.2
21 Kyle Gisbert 44:21.7
22 Elizabeth Barcheck 44:43.2
DNF Justin Sheldon DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 38:52.0
2 Steve Laurel 39:43.0
3 Mike Bonenberger 39:52.6
4 Shawn Lortie 40:03.3
5 John Mansell 40:14.1
6 Patrick Morrissey 40:15.6
7 Scott Forrest 40:29.4
8 Ike Nicoll 40:32.3
9 Michael Warner 40:33.6
10 Brian Dunn 40:43.0
11 Darren Eubanks 40:44.7
12 Emery Legg 40:44.9
13 David Hueter 40:49.0
14 Scott Fliegelman 41:04.2
15 Frank Smith 41:04.7
16 Steven Frank 41:17.1
17 Ken Jones 41:25.9
18 Robert Dahlstrom 41:27.8
19 Troy Tucker 41:29.9
20 Steve Carpenter 41:42.5
21 Greg Gorrell 42:03.6
22 Don Maschka 42:04.0
23 William J haas 42:05.7
24 Jeffrey Homan 42:18.6
25 Robert Andrew 42:37.1
26 Jim Bergman 42:45.8
27 Michael Schaub 42:50.0
28 Jeff Martin 43:15.0
29 Mark Taylor 43:38.7
30 Steve Urlocker 43:49.9
31 Steve Frothingham 44:01.6
32 Chuck Ankeny 44:10.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Parsons 43:44.5
2 Keith Watson 44:25.8
3 Darren Riethmiller 44:35.1
4 Eddie Rogers 45:03.9
5 Shawn Bard 46:13.2
6 Jay Paidipati 46:50.4
7 Kyle Link 46:51.8
8 Samir Chabra 47:11.3
9 Eric Falldin 49:08.0
10 Dominic Deveney @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Batson DNF
DNF Michael Duarte DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Greer 20:22.1
2 Jorja Bond 20:40.0
3 Raven Powers 21:19.6
4 Rachel Levtov 22:30.8
5 Rylie Cahill 23:56.8
6 Corrie Anderson 25:17.9
7 Kaiya Gorrell @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 26:51.6
2 Reagan Long 26:52.5
3 Keira Bond 27:09.3
4 Haydn Hludzinski 27:18.5
5 Lucy Voss 28:16.7
6 Kaya Cline 30:40.4
7 Ella Brown 30:59.4
8 Alexandra Hebert 33:01.6
9 Sarah Davis 34:02.4
10 Elise Barton 34:53.3
11 Amelia Orton 34:58.7
12 Charlotte R commons 36:25.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 26:36.5
2 Sofia Gibiete 30:54.2
3 Kate Hranko 31:44.2
4 Emily Arnow 32:43.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 26:40.9
2 Katja Brown 27:09.6
3 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
4 Anna Halverson @ 1 Lap
5 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap
6 Abigail Uyeshiro @ 1 Lap
7 Jocelyn Buswell @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 46:07.6
2 Joan Orgeldinger 46:28.5
3 Katherin Hall 46:37.8
4 Syrae Weikle 46:59.2
5 Annie Sasseville 48:37.7
6 Wendy Stalnaker 48:44.8
7 Melissa France 48:52.4
8 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
9 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
10 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Helm-murtagh 38:35.7
2 Elizabeth Lev-tov 39:29.7
3 Maurine Sweeney 40:00.1
4 Terri Smith 40:54.0
5 Rhonda Mansell 41:13.6
6 Sally Higgins 41:42.8
7 Deborah Homan 42:53.7
8 Linda Stieduhar 43:28.9
9 Erica Brann 49:24.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Errin Vito 36:32.5
2 Brittany Jones 37:38.6
3 Maura Mcgovern 38:56.9
4 Kimberly Nuffer 39:03.7
5 Lynn Bush 40:06.1
6 Amanda Bye 40:08.0
7 Petra Storm 40:34.0
8 Micki Harris 42:27.4
9 Pam Veenendaal 43:10.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorna Pomeroy 45:56.2
2 Kate Pavlik 46:46.7
3 Amy Leroy 46:59.1
4 Rosemary Morrissey 47:19.3
5 Emily Zinn 47:39.4
6 Michelle Moore 48:36.2
7 Monika Kowalska 48:37.0
8 Leeann Benesh 50:09.3
9 Amanda Bye @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Bjerke 37:56.5
2 Keira Bond 37:46.1
3 Lydia G holmes 37:57.1
4 Heidi Smith 38:02.3
5 Michelle Henry 38:03.9
6 Julia Engelsted 39:09.3
7 Bridgette Enarson 39:22.0
8 Jennifer Nicoll 39:23.3
9 Crista Gilmore 39:49.3
10 Kelly Euperio 41:19.1
11 Veronica Penney 41:23.0
12 Kerry Marder 41:40.6
13 Julie Pierce 42:10.6
14 Brianne Davis 42:20.2
15 Carol Kauder 42:37.8
16 Kara Janke 42:51.1
17 Angela Koch 44:40.5
18 Leigh Holland 49:19.5
19 Anne Van heuven 49:31.3
20 Lisa Kreibe 49:41.3
21 Kristen St. peter 49:44.6
22 Tracy Davis 50:04.6
DNF Laura C mizener DNF
DNF Michelle Mjoen DNF
DNF Nicole A mcbride DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Bell 40:12.3
2 Casey Richter 40:47.4
3 Heather Wallingford 40:48.9
4 Heather Romenesko 41:01.1
5 Abigale Wilson 41:15.2
6 Jamie Miller 41:49.1
7 Cindy Copeland @ 1 Lap
8 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
9 Brenna Backe @ 1 Lap
10 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
11 Karen Gross @ 1 Lap
12 Brigitta Voss @ 1 Lap
13 Jill White @ 1 Lap
14 Rachael Murray @ 1 Lap
15 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
16 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap
17 Cat Coughran @ 1 Lap
18 Crystal Andrews @ 1 Lap
19 Meredith March @ 1 Lap
20 Pam Schuckies @ 1 Lap
21 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
22 Michele Blackburn @ 1 Lap
DNF Michaela Owens DNF
DNF Michelle Barton DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 41:10.7
2 Caitlyn Vestal 41:19.0
3 Christa Ghent 41:48.5
4 Melissa Barker 42:24.2
5 Hannah Williams 42:31.0
6 Anna Katrina engelsted 42:40.1
7 Kristin Weber 43:05.5
8 Anna Dorovskikh 43:08.6
9 Suzie Livingston 43:14.1
10 Meghan Newlin 43:17.6
11 Melanie Carter 43:18.3
12 Tracy Yates 43:30.4
13 Natalie Biedermann 43:49.6
14 Nina C donohue 43:51.0
15 Stacey Richardson 44:08.7
16 Karen L balika 44:14.2
17 Lauren Zoerner 45:15.6
18 Kristal Boni 45:30.8
19 Kristie Arend 45:36.5
20 Margot Clyne 45:40.7
21 Dominique Stasulli 45:56.0
22 Lindsay Jones 46:05.8
23 Audrey L beebe 46:46.4
24 Jessica D'amato 50:45.0
DNF Kate Powlison DNF
DNF Kristen Peterson DNF
DNF Leslie Ethridge DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1