Log In
Walla Walla Cyclocross • Oct 30 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Ryse
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Thonney
2 Paul Young
3 Matthew Faunt
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Payne
2 Jack Hesskamp
3 Scott Allen
4 Scott Sturges
5 Abrrey Monreal
6 Alexander Ihle
7 Mike Murray
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jd Jasperson
2 Mathew Clark
3 Jacob Ryse
4 Adam Bruns
5 Grant Hutchings
6 Brabdt Souvenir
7 Jordan Chapman
8 Robert Kuntz
9 Scott Peters
10 Daniel Hesskamp
11 Ferianstan Dhaulagiri
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Sturges
2 Alexander Ihle
3 Brabdt Souvenir
4 Jordan Chapman
5 Robert Kuntz
6 Ferianstan Dhaulagiri
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hugh Clarke
2 Jacob Ryse
3 Winston Hackett
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callen Bensom
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Long
2 Alex Ryse
3 Keiton Long
4 Aiden Mcardle
5 Benjamin Hurdlow
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Limbaugh
2 Jerry Long
3 Matthew Larsen
4 Brian Fuller
5 Kile Mcardle
6 Jason Hurdlow
7 Phil Olmstead
8 John Wannarka
DNF Tom Ryse
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Petrie
2 Matt Morra
3 Tom Hungerford
4 Justin Bannermann
5 Kurt Friederich
6 Glen Copus
7 Joel Fields
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Anchondo
2 Frank Benish
3 Thomas Hegwood
4 Steve Rapp
5 Mike Banks
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Faunt
2 Kurt Friederich
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Haveman
2 Becca Mellema
3 Larissa Gilbrat
4 Ciara Macdonald
5 Gina Annsted
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Ortenblad
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Heyns
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Heyns
2 Maddie Speare
3 Hannah Hurdlow
4 Morgan Thompson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Kaplan
2 Sheila Heyns
3 Jessica Long
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2