Log In
Sagebrush Race #2 Truckee Bike Park • Oct 2 2016
4.8
1.6
3.1
5.2
4.6
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.6
Moisture
3.1
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Judelson
2 Justin Thomas
3 Ryan Rinn
4 Cole Davis
5 Cameron Falconer
6 Cody Schwarts
7 Garrett Follmuth SQUAREONE
8 Kailin Waterman
9 Dan Hoeppner
10 Matthew Paez
11 Sage Aldebaran
12 Cory Caldwell
13 James Herzman
14 Jim Behrens
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Fowler
1 Phillip Violett
2 Andy Hollingsworth
2 Chad Timmerman
3 Joseph Togoan
3 Christopher Varner
4 Matt Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Wasson
2 Michael Dunn
3 Kc Mares
4 Mike Mcmurray
5 Philip Vrieling
6 Casey Keen
7 Ben Milliken
8 John Bucketfield
9 Todd Harrison
10 Dan Hill
11 Dan Lee
12 Scott Weaver SEMBA
13 Matt Sacht
14 Raul De anda
15 Rik Eckert
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Cordova
2 Steven Lemes
3 Darellin Mueller
4 Abe Haen
5 ? Dufor
6 Nate Pearson
7 Chris Gonzalez
8 Timothy Timothy
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Monaghan
2 Dennis Hippert
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Armon
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Thomas
2 Luke Anderson
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Logan
2 Anastasio Flores jr
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wright
2 Stuart Bratton
3 Richard Paul
4 Matt Sacht
5 Dennis Crespo
6 Rik Eckert
7 Rick Guevel
8 Marc Stewart
9 Brian Armon
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Hynes
2 Norman Kress
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Mark Henry
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Cunningham
2 Jude Mayne
4 Abe Haen
5 Scott Berelson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash
2 Caitlin Bernstein
3 Kaitlin Neary
4 Sian Turner
5 Carly Thomsen
6 Paige Galeoto
7 Sarah Bamberger
8 Abbey Alexiades
9 Erin Stone
10 Kendra Foley-perez
11 Stace Cooper
12 Renee Shelton
13 Sarah Faulkner
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Piersall
2 Michele Moreno
3 Lara St. john
4 Sandy Hines
5 Kristin Henry
6 Lori Patch
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcis Shelton
2 Amber Keen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Alyssa Hynes
Finishers: Cat ?: 1