Log In
Battle of the Equestrian Center • Feb 7 2016 • Pensacola, FL
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Brizzard
2 Jacob Smith Team Truly Spokin
3 Nicholas Patterson Team Truly Spokin
4 Weston Mcwhorter Semi Tough Cycling
5 Micaiah Rockwell
6 Jacob Florence Ride More Bicycles
7 Donald Davis
8 Joseph Bolton Pro Cycle and Tri
9 Mike Esmonde Ride More Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Harrington
2 Zachary Thomas
3 Jacob Florence Ride More Bicycles
4 Cody Brooke Ride More Bicycles
5 Sullivan Vanway
6 Adam Mcanulty
7 Todd Hollingsworth
8 Justin Beck Team Truly Spokin
9 Matt Love GEAUX Race
10 Travis Dorman Team Truly Spokin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Larson
2 Logan Roberts
3 Jason Nix
4 Alexander Hernandez
5 Gregory Nadal
6 Andy Sizemore The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Marcus Beck
8 Jesper Smith
9 Brandon Lawrence
10 Jacob Gallagher
11 Phillip Dugger
12 Jeffrey Lucy
13 Anthony Scott
14 Cruz Mond
15 Aaron Foote
16 Ian Lintner
17 John Buery
18 Casey Rogers
19 Patrick Wilkes
20 Eric Cheung
21 Stephen Sims
22 Evan Gossell
23 Rob Kelly
24 Duncan Perkins Gulf Coast Bicycle Club
25 Nathaniel Wood Semi Tough Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Hernandez
2 Nick Rawley
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Horvath
2 Koal Liles
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Mcwhorter Semi Tough Cycling
2 Travis Coleman Ride More Bicycles
3 David Mcduff Team Truly Spokin
4 Todd Hollingsworth
5 Anthony Aukamp
6 Domenick Risola
7 Ronald Vanwormer
8 Jimmy Williams
9 John Drobnack
10 Richard Hayes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Elrite
2 Jeff Nelson
3 Domenick Risola
4 Jay Dahl
5 Ronald Vanwormer
6 Gerald Lagos
7 Jimmy Williams
8 Sean Donahue
9 Anthony Aukamp
10 John Drobnack
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Davis
2 Doug Schroeder
3 Rusty Bernard MidSouth Masters Cycling
4 Jojo Fritz Team Loblolly Cycling
5 John Lilly
6 Mike Bagent
7 David Green West Florida Wheelmen
8 Chris Groat
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Smith Team Truly Spokin
2 Nicholas Patterson Team Truly Spokin
3 Andy Sizemore
4 Minh Nguyen
5 Ryan Elrite Team Truly Spokin
6 Nathan Kensley Palomino Amercian Cyclocross
7 Casey Rogers
8 Ashlynn Smith
9 Jackie Kosakowski
10 Tj Klausutis
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackie Kosakowski
2 Ashlynn Smith
3 Rosanne Simons MidSouth Masters Cycling
4 Missy Trinque
5 Lori Groat
6 Carrie Johnston Gulf Coast Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3