Log In
Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight • Nov 3 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
2 Dwayne Otto Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Colin Roberson Cadence Cyclery
4 Steve Brannan
5 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing
6 Evan Mcginley
7 Ben Cork Baylor University
8 Johnny Cox Team Elevate Racing
9 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori
10 Robert Phillips
11 Leonard Roberson Cadence Cyclery
12 Paul Gerhardt Squadra Di Servitori
13 Robert Smith
14 Kevin Sefkow
15 Brad Sawyer
16 Gilbert Summers Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
17 Paul Carroll Colonel's /Fred's Texas
18 Theodore Stoddard
19 Lewis Alexander Team Bicycles inc
20 Matt Sauls
21 Keith Franklin Velo Gold Racing
22 Andrew Bradfield
23 Sonny Williams
24 John Studebaker
25 Marc Overton
26 Michael Holder
27 Hayden Otto Bicycles Plus Racing
28 David Bradfield
29 Aubrey Williams Colonel's /Fred's Texas
30 Tom Cannon
31 Christopher Allsbury MBBC Racing
32 Jeron Gibson
33 Tommy Brown
34 Ryan Wells
35 Chad Cloud Team Bicycles Inc.
36 Jason Peterson
37 John Evans Team Bicycles Inc.
38 Steven Price Colonel's /Fred's Texas
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Mcginley
2 Robert Smith
3 John Studebaker
4 Cody Williamson Squadra Di Servitori
5 Theodore Stoddard
6 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori
7 John Grimes FWCX
8 Hayden Otto Bicycles Plus Racing
9 Michael Holder
10 Tommy Brown
11 Aubrey Williams Colonel's /Fred's Texas
12 Jedediah Bechard
13 Chris Craig
14 Marcus Mendoza
15 Joseph Rior
16 Paul Cihak
17 Joseph Mckean
18 Matthew Bats
19 Christopher Salazar Squadra Di Servitori
20 Ryan Wells
21 Mark Bennett FWCX
22 Gustavo Paracios
23 Zachary Boring
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Sanchez Colonel's /Fred's Texas
2 Steven Price Colonel's /Fred's Texas
3 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas
4 John Evans Team Bicycles Inc.
5 Dwayne Otto Bicycles Plus Racing
6 Matt Laughlin Team Elevate Racing
7 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing
2 Michelle Reyero MBBC Racing
3 Liana Randel MBBC Racing
4 Traci Gibson Colonel's /Fred's Texas
5 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
6 Brittany Smith
7 Maria Velasquez
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Blackard
2 Liana Randel MBBC Racing
3 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3