Log In
Race Around the Farm Day 2 • Dec 6 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Vahjen 0:44:31
2 Kyle Gandy 0:44:42
3 Paul Nelson 0:46:28
4 Caiden Plummer 0:46:51
5 Mark Bibbey 0:47:03
6 Reid Baker 0:47:19
7 Josh Christense 0:48:43
8 Jacob Tung 1:00:00
9 Jake Spelman 1:00:00
10 Derek Rich 1:00:00
11 John Fritz 2:00:00
DNF Micah Clinger 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Sorensen 0:32:26
2 Robin Schwartz 0:32:37
3 Alan Brown 0:32:46
4 Erin Morley 0:32:50
5 Kason Smith 0:33:00
6 Steve Carlson 0:33:18
7 Roy Hill 0:34:15
8 Jacob Hernandez 0:34:15
9 Alex Steadman 0:34:15
10 Andrew Cooper 0:34:15
11 Ryan Brown 0:34:45
12 Peter Vlad 0:34:50
13 Conner Dalton 0:34:59
14 Scott Kicey 0:35:27
15 Lou Molvin 0:35:40
16 Nick Wilson 0:36:03
17 Henry Braun 0:36:27
18 Jeremy Weiss 0:36:44
19 Terrell Brown 0:37:36
20 Steve Louis 0:38:09
21 Jeff Kubiak 0:39:02
22 Benjamin Mangilit 0:39:30
23 Cyrus Hembree 0:40:46
24 Roger Tismeer 1:00:00
25 Nick Hedrick 1:00:00
26 Liam Clark 1:00:00
27 Randy Weis 1:00:00
28 Ty Mellor 1:00:00
29 Jeff Dalton 1:00:00
30 Geoffrey House 1:00:00
DNF Christopher Mccrea 0:00:00
DNF Barrett Belanger 0:00:00
DNF Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Trudeau 0:59:19
2 Kyle Reedy 0:59:37
3 Weston Rasmussen 1:01:03
4 Thomas Keating 1:05:16
5 Caiden Plummer 1:05:40
6 Douglas Torres 2:00:00
7 Jeffrey Frost 2:00:00
8 Kata Skaggs 3:00:00
DNF Michael Castro 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Trudeau 0:41:33
2 David Greif 0:42:25
3 Rhys Louis 0:45:06
4 Constantin Schreiber 0:46:41
5 Gregory Cooper 0:47:21
6 Douglas Torres 1:00:00
7 Joey Iuliano 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Benavidez 1:00:00
2 Zachary Morrison 1:00:00
3 Alan Bonk 1:00:00
4 Gabriel Perez 1:00:00
5 Henry Braun 1:00:00
6 Oren Thomas 1:00:00
7 Conner Dalton 1:00:00
8 Ryan Woodroffe 1:00:00
9 Kellen Shaver 1:00:00
10 Scott Jones 1:00:00
11 Evan Reid 1:00:00
12 Benjamin Mangilit 1:00:00
13 Josef Jansen 1:00:00
14 Felipe Stall rechia 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:32:21
2 Randy Weis 0:32:56
3 Cyrus Hembree 0:34:22
4 Barrett Belanger 0:34:36
5 Ty Mellor 0:36:04
6 Axel Biederman 0:38:58
7 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Biederman 0:38:12
2 Paul Nelson 0:39:18
3 Micah Clinger 0:39:30
4 Reid Baker 0:40:26
5 Mike Hatton 0:41:40
6 Kata Skaggs 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Coley 0:32:03
2 Mat Sorensen 0:32:30
3 Erin Morley 0:32:38
4 Thom Alger 0:33:47
5 Mike Hatton 0:34:06
6 Roy Hill 0:34:29
7 Jacob Hernandez 0:35:02
8 Jeff Kubiak 0:35:06
9 Jacob Tung 0:35:45
10 Tom Dougherty 1:00:00
11 Derek Rich 1:00:00
12 Roger Tismeer 1:00:00
13 Chris Lofruscio 1:00:00
DNF Tyler Estes 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Arnold 0:37:59
2 Jeff Baylor 0:38:21
3 Steve Mcnamee 0:39:41
4 Scott Wortendyke 0:41:46
DNF Zachary Kinsfather 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Carlson 0:34:20
2 Lou Molvin 0:35:57
3 Steven Tremonti 0:36:40
4 Dale Agar 0:36:51
5 David Haerle 0:37:04
6 E Paul koury 0:37:29
7 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00
8 Bill Lowell-britt 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Frost 0:40:51
2 Jim Penn 0:43:57
3 Dale Agar 0:44:20
4 E Paul koury 0:44:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Vahjen 0:38:49
2 Dan Coley 0:38:49
3 Albert Wimer 0:39:56
4 Steve Gibbs 0:40:21
5 Kason Smith 0:40:30
6 Mark Bibbey 0:40:39
7 Dominic Benavidez 0:40:43
8 Robin Schwartz 0:40:48
9 Christopher Mccrea 0:41:08
10 Gabriel Perez 0:42:14
11 Alex Steadman 0:42:38
12 Cody Goodman 0:43:27
13 Scott Kicey 0:43:40
14 Andrew Cooper 0:44:09
15 Jeremy Weiss 0:44:31
16 Conner Dalton 1:00:00
17 Nick Wilson 1:00:00
18 Ryan Brown 1:00:00
19 Melissa Goodman 1:00:00
20 Danielle Goold 2:00:00
DNF Cody Kukulski 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:37:02
2 Sue Rawley 0:37:33
3 Lindsey Ryder 0:38:33
4 Linda Biederman 0:39:09
5 Terrin Lane 0:39:41
6 Kathryn Sorensen 1:00:00
7 Sarah Muench 1:00:00
8 Nicole Mason 1:00:00
9 January Bibbey 1:00:00
10 Robyn Reichert 1:00:00
11 Jenna Taylor 1:00:00
12 Danielle Goold 1:00:00
13 Emma Clark 2:00:00
14 Alyssa Keresztes 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:42:20
2 Lindsey Ryder 1:00:00
3 Sue Rawley 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:35:52
2 Ruby Zitzer 0:35:56
3 Sarah Posner 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tori Riemersma 1:00:00
2 Kaitlynn Emory 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:36:28
2 Emma Clark 0:39:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 2