Log In
Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals • Nov 22 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 36 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Maloney
2 Kristopher Holden
3 Michael Gaertner
4 John Shalekbriski
5 Tom Ryse
6 Ryan Bibko
7 William Knudsen
8 Jerry Long
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hogan
2 John Kercher
3 Kevin Thonney
4 Nigel Davies
5 Daniel Shaw
6 Matt Cusack
7 Daniel Waples
DNF Patrick O'neil
DNF Kile Mcardle
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Anderson
2 Dylan Pollard
3 William Orr
4 Ryan Burks
5 Pat Kautzman
6 Thomas Leach
7 David Beverly
8 John Osterback
9 Jasun Marshall
10 Edwin Supple
11 Hank Greer
12 Dale Wentworth
Finishers: Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Bauer
2 Conner Matlosz
3 Steve Ayers
4 Scott Allen
5 Jim Matlocz
DNF John Abernathy
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Pasqualina
2 Ryan Burks
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linus Bauer
2 Jacob Ryse
3 Dylan Pollard
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keiton Long
2 Tyler Patton
3 Lee Rhintion
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Holden
2 Kieran Long
3 Thomas Estuar
4 Alex Ryse
5 Aiden Mcardle
6 Case Fitterer
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Ryse
2 Brian Fuller
3 Matthew Larsen
4 Pat O'neil
5 Kile Mcardle
6 Jerry Long
7 Jason Hurdlow
8 Matthew Pollard
9 Noah Sutherland
10 Brian Odonnell
DNF Mike Sirott
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Petrie
2 Steve Patton
3 Glen Copus
4 Hank Greer
5 Tom Hungerford
6 Pat Kautzman
7 Dale Wentworth
8 Murray Allen
9 Mike Murray
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Anchondo
2 Thomas Hegwood
3 Frank Benish
4 Hank Greer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Hesskamp
2 Ryan Witham
3 Matt Pollard
4 David Braun
5 Hank Greer
6 Matt Hanson
7 Daniel Hesskamp
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Long
2 Matthew Pollard
3 Dylan Carney
4 Hank Greer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Holden
2 Rachel Geiter
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Cowan
2 Sierra Kozak
3 Ciara Macdonald
4 Jessica Long
5 Stephanie Kane
6 Jennifer Pollard
7 Allison Perrine
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryjane Martin
2 Kaily Fineran
3 Becca Mellema
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kestrelle Kozak
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pollard
2 Chloe Fitteur
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Heyns
2 Audrey Pollard
3 Megan Heyns
4 Hannah Hurdlow
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Compton
2 Suzanne Kaplan
3 Sheila Heyns
4 Dixie Ziegler
5 Deb Ruehle
6 Arlene Cook
DNF Jackie Allen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Drumheller
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Creager
Finishers: Cat 3: 1