Log In
Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 • Nov 8 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Feider
2 Brandon Akers
3 Tristan Jones
4 Bryan Warnock
5 Steven Gustafson
6 Mike Gerhardt
7 Andrew Gendler
8 Carlos Matutes
9 Brian Baker
10 Gregg Lasher
11 Derrek Hudson
12 Jeremy Frei
13 Joe Gallegos
14 Brian Vegter
15 Eric Lafferty
DNF Josh Kenyon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mckenna
2 Ronald Miller
3 Robert Burke
4 Tim Phillips
5 Dave Byers
6 Frank Benzing
7 Tim Kelley
8 Douglas Turner
9 Henry Harper
10 Tim Richter
11 Matthew Stermitz
12 Erik Jones
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Grill
2 Dale Nelson
3 Troy Nichol
4 Bob Walker
5 Weston Wheat
6 Fritz Stafford
7 Don Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder
2 Michael Atkins
3 Adam Karch
4 Ian Mullens
5 Andrew Shaber
6 Nicholas Lee
7 Ben Stein
DNF Sawyer Bosch
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Gray
2 Wyatt Ruby
3 Scott Conover
4 Daniel Micheletti
5 Jackson Swanson
6 Gregg Lasher
7 Douglas Turner
8 Conner Matlosz
9 Mike Purcell
10 Tag Robison
11 Josh Udesen
12 Bryan Huskey
13 Jason Elder
14 Lee Debruler
15 Noah Richter
16 Doug Oplt
17 James Field
18 Brian Wiley
19 Hayden Irish
20 Johnathan Harrell
21 Jarred Blankenship
22 Kevin Spiegel
23 Jed Clawsosn
24 Robert Sloan
25 Unknown Unknown
26 Andrew Bertram
27 Jeff Mullens
28 Gary Kyle
29 Mike Sabin
30 Joe Ramaker
31 Steve Chaffin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bender
2 Brad Walker
3 Gabriel Keck
4 John Reuter
5 Tad Hamilton
6 Steve Price
7 Cory Bolen
8 Eric Zuber
9 Ian Megale
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale
2 Erin Morra
3 Beth Fortuna
4 Angela Haener
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trisha Kepple
2 Nadine Carter
3 Rebecca Ruby
4 Kelsey Spiegel
5 Morgan Cornwall
6 Kayla Hudson
7 Corrine Vegter
8 Kimberley Elder
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth
2 Barbarra Kreisle
3 Kate Shanahan
4 Tiedji Baker
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3