Log In
Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Sunday • Oct 18 2015
3.7
1
3.7
3.5
2.8
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.7
Beers
1
Moisture
3.7
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Gibson
2 Jack Hinsley
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tillinghast
2 Dillon Mcneill
3 Matthew Setzer
4 Rob Livermore
5 Rafal Doloto
6 Ryan Long
7 Aaron Tredway
8 Tyler Carmichael
9 Josh Rice
DNF John Wilmeth
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Wilson
2 David Randleman
3 Luke Sykora
4 Caleb Uerling
5 Randy Kinney
6 Chad Riche
DNF Kevin Patterson
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Little
2 David Cleasby
3 Patrick Abendroth
4 Kyle Hansen
5 Fred Hinsley
6 Emmett Holloway Goldenrod Pastries CX
7 Steven Perkins
8 Jon Karas
9 Todd Swift
10 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
11 Matthew Steele
12 Paul Matthew
13 Ryan Albertson
14 Erik Petersen
15 Russ Gibson
16 Matt Masten
17 Jason Mclaughlin
18 Dan Gates
19 Michael Doran
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Carly Thomsen
3 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Janna Vavra
5 Venny Alub
6 Abbey Obrien
7 Sara Nispel Goldenrod Pastries CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Cleasby
2 Sheena Christiansen
3 Crystal Day Battle Axe
4 Abbey Obrien
5 Ashley Reinsch
6 Rachel Gehringer-wiar Goldenrod Pastries CX
7 Amy Ort Goldenrod Pastries CX
8 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
9 Michelle Haikalis Goldenrod Pastries CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6