Log In
Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #1 - Wafflecross Day 1 • Sep 26 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Feider
2 Aubrey Lyon
3 Tristan Jones
4 Mike Gerhardt
5 Matthew Mcdonagh
6 Bryan Warnock
7 Brian Vegter
8 Andrew Gendler
9 Brian Baker
10 Allen Traylor
11 Carlos Matutes
12 Gregg Lasher
13 Josh Kenyon
14 George Kemp
DNF Steven Gustafson
DNF Eric Lafferty
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Burke
2 Ronald Miller
3 Charles Stearns
4 Dave Byers
5 Rich Brown
6 Justin Sparhawk
7 Henry Harper
8 Brian Kohagen
9 Tim Richter
10 Frank Johnson
DNF Frank Benzing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Nichol
2 Scott Grill
3 Dale Nelson
4 Weston Wheat
5 Peter Weiss
6 Fritz Stafford
DNF Scott Hoover
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Karch
2 Kyle Thornton
3 Marc Pearson
4 Ben Stein
5 Andrew Harris
6 Ryan Faber
7 Christian Mckenna
8 Jake Hampton
DNF Michael Atkins
DNF Michael Shaw
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Lee
2 Mark Yoder
3 Allan Schroeder
4 Scott Conover
5 Josh Glick
6 Braden Cissney
7 Ward Schneider
8 Scott Carter
9 Rob Beard
10 Brent Hocklander
11 Brian Kohagen
12 Kyle Gray
13 Johnny Bolinder
14 Josh Udesen
15 Francisco Alvarez
16 Gregg Lasher
17 Taylor Jacobson
18 Mike Purcell
19 Skyler Bastian
20 Lee Debruler
21 Todd Cannnon
22 Doug Oplt
23 Jacob Lancaster
24 Ryan Day
25 Jeff Lyon
26 Cody Dunn
27 Spencer Severance
28 Douglas Turner
29 Brian Wiley
30 Chad Hooker
31 Ben Lomas
32 Nick Leuenhagen
33 Preston Hu
34 Jesus Sanchez
35 Zane Lyon
36 Kevin Nicholes
37 Aaren Buck
38 Mark Bitz
39 Peter Youngblood
40 Tom Bielaszka
41 Jordan Kaema
42 Kevin Spiegel
43 Colin Dlugas
44 Nikolas Jones
45 Ross Masson
46 Davis Straub
47 Spencer Oldemeyer
48 Monty Sears
49 Rafael Gonzalez
50 Jarred Blankenship
51 Noah Richter
52 David Clark
53 Andrew Bertram
54 Jake Armstrong
55 James Mcdonough
DNF Sawyer Bosch
DNF David Peterson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Colton
2 Gabriel Keck
3 Steve Price
4 Tad Hamilton
5 Brad Walker
6 Chaz Hogenauer
7 Eric Zuber
8 Matthew Scott
9 Chip Cooper
10 Jeremy Whitman
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Green
2 Beth Fortuna
3 Anna Megale
4 Joy Adams
5 Lori Smith
6 Angela Haener
7 Erin Morra
DNF Ally Pearson
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Jorgenson
2 Trisha Kepple
3 Nadine Carter
4 Kelsie Maloney
5 Tracy Olsen
6 Erin Shelton
7 Kelsey Spiegel
8 Kloe Pfannmuller
9 Morgan Cornwall
10 Allyson Selander
11 Jennifer Cox
12 Kimberley Elder
13 Tricia Richter
14 Luce Peterson
15 Corrine Vegter
16 Christie Patterson
17 Lisa Kolesar
DNF Page Bitz
DNF Janet Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbarra Kreisle
2 Kate Shanahan
3 Abigail Youngwerth
4 Tiedji Baker
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3