Log In
CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 2 • Oct 4 2015
7
1
2.2
3
3.4
Overcast, 57 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
7
Beers
1
Moisture
2.2
Accel
3
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes
2 Steve Babcock
3 Justin Sedgley
4 Ryan Irish
5 Benji Bockting
6 Brian Snyder
7 John Davis
8 Timothy Dooley
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Morton
2 Joe Bachmann
3 Parker Tinsley
4 Matt Boness
5 Terry Rice
6 Sam Botts
7 Brian Shelton
8 Robert Ellis
9 Jordan Creech
10 Jeff Brandhorst
11 Kevin Aubuchon
12 Jason Patrie
13 Mike Naylor
14 Isaac Simms
15 Bob Wilson
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes
1 Austin Gomes
2 Nicholas Gomes
3 Andrew Stafford
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rock Wamsley
2 Scott Butler
3 Derek Fox
4 Steve Windmoeller
5 Jeffery Bryan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Clevenger
2 Richard Huddleston
3 Steve Schweiker
4 Bill Morris
5 Robert Ellis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Siemen
2 Ethan Froese
3 Jesse Maggard
4 Galen Johnson
5 Michael Morgan
6 Austin Gomes
DNF Lawrence Simonson
DNF Josh Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Boyce
2 Lawrence Simonson
3 B.j. Keane
4 Jody Dwiggins
5 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
2 Renee Martin
3 Amy St. george
4 Janette Barber
5 Jaclyn Brandhorst
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Windmoeller
2 Marcy Morris
3 Kristen Orban
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1