Log In
CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 1 • Oct 3 2015 • Columbia, MO
6
1
3.2
3.5
2.7
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
1
Moisture
3.2
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes
2 Clay Steinkuhler
3 Ryan Thompson
4 Brian Kukla
5 Vince Gatto
6 Justin Sedgley
7 Mark Deboer
8 Ryan Irish
9 Scott Johnson Prologue Racing
10 Brian Snyder
11 Dennis Roberts
12 Nick Hand
13 ? Mayer
14 Benji Bockting
15 Benedict Nagy
16 John Davis
17 Brandon Amos
18 Kurt Mckinsey
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Hayes
2 Kurt Mckinsey
3 Joe Bachmann
4 Nick Hand
5 Ian Umstead
6 Matt Boness
7 Parker Tinsley
8 Benedict Nagy
9 Terry Rice
10 Keith Webb
11 Sam Botts
12 Brian Cushing
13 Kyle Nelson
14 Michael Allen
15 Jeff Brandhorst
16 Brian Gainer
17 Jason Patrie
18 Ryan Oldani
19 Mike Naylor
20 Isaac Simms
21 Jordan Creech
22 Ian Mcleod
23 Jeremy Roberts
DNF James Badgerow
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes
2 Isaac Simms
3 Jeremy Roberts
4 Nicholas Gomes
5 Andrew Stafford
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Gilhousen
2 Scott Butler
3 Derek Fox
4 Jeffery Bryan
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Clevenger
2 Dennis Roberts
3 Bill Morris
4 Steve Schweiker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petey Botts
2 Ethan Froese
3 Josh Johnson
4 Jesse Siemen
5 Evan Hartig
6 Jesse Maggard
7 Lawrence Simonson
8 Wesley Boyce
10 Michael Morgan
11 James Clevenger
12 Galen Johnson
DNF Faizal Glenn
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
2 Renee Martin
3 Laurel Goodman
4 Lisa Webb
5 Dana Simonson
6 Melissa Gomes
7 Janette Barber
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Windmoeller
2 Marcy Morris
Finishers: Cat 3: 2