Log In
Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series • Sep 9 2015
Race uploaded by Nicholas Gilroy csv | json
4.2
1
4
2.5
2.5
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
1
Moisture
4
Accel
2.5
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Allen
2 Jesse Swift
3 William O iaia
4 Liam T dunn
5 Samuel Dolzani
6 Jason Donald
7 Thomas W meiser
8 Russell Griffin
9 Maxlimilian R freeman
10 Jeff Cospolich
11 Logan Vonbokel
12 Scott Forrest
13 Shawn A meredith
14 Zachary Dolzani
15 Thomas K herman
16 Spencer Downing
17 Jeff Winkler
18 Daniel Wyszynski
19 Matt G miller
20 Carter Shaver
21 James C servaites
22 Charley Dean
23 Brian France
24 Dan Wisdom
25 Jay M middleton
26 Douglas Hudson
27 Joshua Vogt
28 Josh Weis
29 Barry A pugh
30 Peder Horner
31 Tony A romagna
32 Sean Steeves
33 Andrew J loaiza
34 Paul Sasseville
35 Ben P frost
36 Matt Morgan
37 Duane Marlatt
38 Jerry Natale
39 William Allen
40 Rider 280
41 Andre O selvyn
42 Chris Hall Team Small Batch
43 Heather L mckernan
44 Michael Meyer
45 Marc Stewart Prestige Imports Porsche / Audi Tea
DQ Tom Hoppe
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Allen
2 Omar Dickenson
3 Jack C doherty
4 Justin Theriault
5 Marco J hintz
6 Lucas Clarke
7 Dan Orlinski
8 Kirk Groves
9 Scott Piercefield
10 Simon M dembymyers
11 Mitchell L fyock
12 Nathan A collier
13 Jason D prater
14 Jabal Davis
15 Scott Larsen
16 Felipe Cantero gutierrez
17 Jason Reynolds
18 Brian M dunn
19 Jeremy Ostrowski Epic Cycles
20 Tyler M dunn
21 Birt Stem
22 Michael Christopher
23 Dale Syta
24 John B richards
25 Chris Burnham
26 Nick Kosovich
27 Timothy Fegel
28 Craig Wu
29 Dan Wisdom
30 Jason Gardner
31 Troy D logue
32 Glenn Cratty
33 Ryan Stewart
34 Bruce Goshorn
35 Travis Burkel
36 James A bedrosian
37 Greg L seethaler
38 Adam Zimmerman
39 Christian Williss
40 Chris Hamilton
41 Chad Meinert
42 Tom Wagner
43 Ryan Murphy
44 John Drake
45 Jack M stenson
46 Travis Johnson
47 Jon Maule
48 Brad A woodard
49 John Martin
50 Stuart Braddock
51 Aaron Macarelli
52 Nicholas Gilroy Rodeo Adventure Labs
53 Eric Whewell
54 Lanny L dunham
55 Robert Campbell
56 Colin M vito
57 John Shearer
58 Todd F gray
59 Travis Deatherage
60 Adam C laplante
61 Jason Broderick
62 Andrew Smith
63 Brock Arends
64 Scott Bristol
65 Max Schmidtmann
66 Jason Coble
67 Larry Grossman
68 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team
69 Gary J mullins
70 Donald Libasci
71 Edward J cookson
72 Andre O selvyn
DQ Tom Hoppe
DQ Robert J brown
DQ William O iaia
DQ Michael Schaub
DQ Tom Leahy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will M doherty
2 Greg A besaw
3 Blaze W cook
4 Alan E podczervinski
5 Ryan Campbell
6 Michael C welker
7 Doug C gordon
8 Aaron Macarelli
9 Chris Watts
10 Lanny L dunham
11 Daniel P tybor
12 Travis Burkel
13 Nathan A miller
14 Shawn Evinrude
15 Douglas J robison
16 Scott W berg
17 Ryan Olson
18 Kyle Tallakson
19 Jared B draper
20 Greg Floyd
21 Rich Rodgers
22 Dave Ratcliff
23 Chris Wozniak
24 Terol Pursell
25 Corey Allen
26 Keith Principe
27 Peter Furness
28 Carson Wille
29 Adam C laplante
30 Nick L orticelle
31 Greg Sumida
32 Matt Diehl
33 Bryan Eckert
34 Jacob W wiebe
35 Quincey Jennings
36 Glenn Cratty
37 John C zanner
38 John Martin
39 Seth Murphy
40 David Fitzpatrick
41 Travis Wadeson
42 Jay M allin
43 John P mullaney
44 Jonathan D wells
45 Larry Ellcessor
46 Tom Gulden
47 Scott C carlson
48 Girvan Kroesing
49 Patrick D murphy
50 Kenneth M ross
51 Justin Wagner
52 Teigan B housewright
53 Jim Carr
54 Peter Quesada
55 Dan Dombeck
56 Brian Weiss
57 Reeder Brad
58 Tim Downing
59 David M odom
60 Mike Bergen
61 Adam R eichberg
62 Jason Kline
63 George Scott
64 Sean E mattingly
65 Jeff Smith
66 Cecil R mcallister
67 Edward J cookson
68 Benjamin M meiser
69 Brent Brown
70 Dinh Le
71 Ethan C dunham
72 Peter Scott
73 Jay Paidipati
74 David Kelble
75 Shawn Bard
76 Jeff Wille
77 Andrew L duty
78 Benjamin Andre
79 Robert P tarrall
80 Davis G livingston
81 Brock Sanders
82 Joshua Karczewski
DQ Mark C taylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick L orticelle
2 Chris Mcgee
3 Derek Strong
4 Colin M mckernan
5 Mark Wallace
6 Brett Foncannon
7 Emery Legg
8 Andrew Sprafke
9 Robert W thayer
10 Richard Noyes
11 Brent Anderson
12 James H mccabe
13 Kenneth W lanham
14 Thom Lieurance
15 John Damiano
16 Travis Johnson
17 Steven Kirschner
18 Ian Nancekivell
19 Dustin Jackson
20 Heidi Gurov
21 Megan Hottman
DNF Steven Pon
DNF Taylor Nye
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Zoerner
2 Rebecca Gross
3 Lisa M strong
4 Heather L mckernan
5 Megan Hottman
6 Tracy B yates
7 Brittany Jones
8 Rebecca Blatt
9 Petra Schmidtmann
10 Lynn M bush
DQ Therese F johnson
DQ Lea M julson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele J moffat
2 Rachel Fisherkeller
3 Maura E mcgovern
4 Kate Yancey
5 Leslie Resnick
6 Melissa Erickson Team Small Batch
7 Annie Sasseville
8 Nicole Pardoe
9 Melanie Carter
10 Dawn L orwick
11 Jennifer Barbour
12 Lydia G holmes
13 Julie Urlaub
14 Heidi Gurov
15 Katie Macarelli
16 Lindsay K weiss
17 Erika Brandstatter
18 Jennifer Spinelli
19 Monica Kurtz
20 Nicole Novembre
21 Micki Harris
22 Katherin Hall
23 Stacey M richardson
24 Hannah Kelbaugh
25 Kathy Quizon
26 Karen Smith
27 Sally Higgins
28 Linda Stieduhar
29 Melissa A hession
30 Isabella G macarelli
31 Kim Nordquist
32 Sabrina Norton
33 Jennifer Muto
34 Gina A hamilton
35 Elyse Haselhorst
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaclyn Olson
2 Jennifer Paidipati
3 Carina Clancy
4 Erin Johnson
5 Erin Weber
6 Isabella G macarelli
7 Jeanne Fritch
8 Tabatha Tomajko
9 Katie Petersburgh
10 Brandy Whitney
11 Jennifer Kaufman
12 Barbara Josey
13 Oriana Broderick
14 Julia Morgan
15 Katy Willcox
16 Diane Kirkpatrick
17 Leslie Garrison
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 6