Log In
Rhyolite Park Cross • Sep 13 2015
5.2
1.7
4.5
4.7
5.4
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
1.7
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.7
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Rapinz 0:13:55
2 Carden R king 0:13:59
3 Nicholas C boni 0:15:04
4 Magnus White 0:15:08
5 Alex Tongren 0:15:45
6 Seamus C keller 0:16:26
7 George A flora 0:16:33
8 Fred Poggemeyer 0:16:33
9 Rafer Severson 0:16:37
10 Andrew J simons 0:16:42
11 Gavin Lopez 0:16:59
12 Adriano Lucero 0:18:12
13 Aiden Swift 0:18:51
14 Drew Weitkunat 0:18:54
15 Ethan Campbell 0:18:55
16 Fintan Sullivan 0:19:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Riley 0:27:38
2 Ryan Campbell 0:28:59
3 Ryan Stowers 0:29:34
4 Tea Wright 0:30:11
5 Elphingstone Luke 0:30:25
6 Graham Outlaw 0:30:39
7 Riley Cotton 0:31:08
8 Beck Farrell 0:31:12
9 Haven Wisner 0:32:02
10 Ty Musgrave 0:32:15
11 Patrick D murphy 0:32:20
12 Benjamin M meiser 0:32:27
13 Leo Gullickson 0:32:31
14 Liam B kerratkinson 0:33:39
15 Ryan Templeman 0:35:06
16 Adrian Klanjsek 0:36:45
17 Nathaniel Langdon 0:37:00
18 Evan Scholz 0:37:55
19 Ethan Dunham 0:24:59
20 Jefferson N talley 0:25:07
21 Andrew Charlet 0:26:29
22 Andrew Ostrowski 0:27:31
23 Miles Nash 0:29:35
DNF Steven R truesdale jr. DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will M doherty 0:26:34
2 Oliver J howson 0:27:28
3 Jacob License suspended 0:28:23
4 Oliver Hart 0:28:32
5 Carson Wille 0:28:34
6 Charlie B frank 0:28:43
7 Evan Wiebe 0:29:18
8 Caleb Blichfeldt 0:31:03
9 Curry Gardner 0:33:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Doherty 0:25:29
2 Grayson Barber 0:26:56
3 Matt Pochocki 0:27:05
4 Liam Sullivan 0:29:39
5 Jack M stenson 0:29:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baden Bolling 0:17:18
2 John Rapinz 0:17:54
3 Jackson Voss 0:17:57
4 Jacob Socia 0:19:00
5 Collin Hartman 0:19:19
6 Zeki Wacker 0:19:51
7 Ryan Tongren 0:21:11
8 Jake Woodworth 0:21:58
9 James Reichert 0:22:23
10 Jack Elphingstone 0:23:34
11 Alex Pollard 0:25:05
12 Henry Walsh 0:25:17
13 Brenden N chart 0:25:44
14 Eli Ferguson 0:27:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Obrien 0:51:29
2 Thomas Meiser 0:51:49
3 Matt Davies 0:52:10
4 Tim Faia 0:53:19
5 Darron Cheek 0:53:25
6 Jason Hartman 0:53:27
7 Chris Brandt 0:53:39
8 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:53:47
9 Jeff Cospolich 0:53:55
10 Dave Farrell 0:54:06
11 William Pankonin 0:54:27
12 Daniel Wyszynski 0:54:37
13 Paul Rapinz 0:54:50
14 Patrick J gallegos 0:54:50
15 Frank Overton 0:54:51
16 Gregory Keller 0:55:07
17 Kevin Carter 0:55:10
18 Kervin Quinones 0:55:24
19 Jon Alegranti 0:55:26
20 Reed Maxwell 0:55:33
21 Darryn Biggerstaff 0:56:17
22 Douglas Hudson 0:56:39
23 Charley Dean 0:57:21
24 Justin Sheldon 0:57:35
25 Jason H glenn 0:57:53
26 Chris Bolling 0:58:59
27 John Cotton 0:59:16
28 Richard Mccurdy 1:00:02
29 Dan Farrell 0:49:42
30 Jason Long 0:50:10
31 Jeffrey Homan 0:51:16
32 David P elphingstone 0:51:33
33 Mark Duff 0:52:06
34 Michael Olsen 0:55:28
DNF Paul Lugar DNF
DNF Doug Ferguson DNF
DNF Ed Oliver DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Orlinski 0:36:17
2 Scott Winborne 0:36:25
3 James Bedrosian 0:36:29
4 Tony A romagna 0:36:38
5 Josh Teplitzky 0:36:39
6 Bryan Grace 0:36:56
7 Jeff Ofsanko 0:36:56
8 Darren Eubanks 0:37:06
9 Ben Delaney 0:37:08
10 Joseph M higby 0:37:27
11 James Scott 0:37:32
12 Owen Lin 0:37:35
13 Paul Sasseville 0:37:43
14 Patrick Sullivan 0:37:47
15 Brian France 0:37:54
16 Scott Fliegelman 0:37:57
17 Sean P. malone 0:37:59
18 Dale Syta 0:38:05
19 Brian T moore 0:38:08
20 Michael Kolczak 0:38:12
21 David Altschuld 0:39:03
22 Aaron Zoerner 0:39:20
23 Scott Mitchell 0:39:30
24 Jason Douglass 0:39:39
25 Jeff Leischner 0:40:12
26 Peter Lopez 0:40:18
27 Robert Andrew 0:40:23
28 Darren Hanger 0:41:02
29 David Kendall 0:41:57
30 Jordan Sher 0:33:30
DNF Jay Zorn DNF
DNF Kirk Groves DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lanny Dunham 0:37:48
2 Nathan A miller 0:37:58
3 Craig Wu 0:38:00
4 Christopher Mcstay 0:38:04
5 Chuck Parsons 0:38:23
6 Jeff Martin 0:38:24
7 Chris J heimerl 0:38:27
8 David Chart 0:38:33
9 Christopher Kinneer 0:38:38
10 Kenneth Altshuler 0:38:42
11 Glenn Cratty 0:38:52
12 Joel Bass 0:39:02
13 Steve Urlocker 0:39:12
14 Maciej Przewozny 0:39:13
15 Rob Horn 0:39:13
16 Eric Lawrence 0:39:14
17 Douglas Robison 0:39:20
18 Ray Dohr 0:39:24
19 Brian M coleman 0:39:35
20 Bob Seebohar 0:39:36
21 Alan Podczervinski 0:39:41
22 Chris Hamilton 0:39:45
23 Daniel Bork 0:39:47
24 Danial Ebner 0:39:52
25 Jeffrey R smith 0:39:55
26 Jim Hamilton 0:40:28
27 Jason Gugelman 0:40:31
28 Alex Sutherland 0:40:35
29 Rick Vanderleek 0:40:39
30 Stefan Munck 0:40:49
31 Scott Carlson 0:40:50
32 Todd F gray 0:40:53
33 Mark A bales 0:40:53
34 Don A fair 0:41:05
35 Scott Kurban 0:41:16
36 Cory Shaddox 0:41:36
37 Terry Jennings 0:42:00
38 Brian Hemstreet 0:42:10
39 Justin Tamplin 0:42:11
40 Jan Elliott 0:42:11
41 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters 0:42:26
42 Paul D bass 0:42:31
43 Mark Lewis 0:42:38
44 Scott Dobbins The Natural Way Racing Team 0:42:47
45 Seth Murphy 0:42:57
46 David Newcomer 0:43:04
47 Paul Lee 0:43:29
48 Matthew Couzens 0:43:46
49 Kenneth Ross 0:43:52
50 Casey Beeler 0:44:04
51 Tim Moorhead 0:44:19
52 Jeff Cox 0:44:27
53 Brad Smallegan 0:44:29
54 Sy Nayman 0:44:36
55 Gary J mullins 0:45:58
56 Brian Sedillo 0:46:15
57 Donald Libasci 0:35:31
58 Dinh Le 0:36:42
DQ Jeff Smith DSQ
DNF Steve Compton DNF
DNF Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team DNF
DNF Stuart Braddock DNF
DNF Jeffrey S gardner DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Berg 0:37:32
2 Michael Koren 0:38:01
3 Douglas Robison 0:38:11
4 Jonathan Day 0:38:30
5 Ken Depinto 0:38:32
6 James Finn 0:39:08
7 Scott Bristol 0:39:22
8 Michael Warner 0:39:30
9 Daniel J stoddard 0:39:31
10 Roger Hughes 0:40:05
11 Carl Woodworth 0:40:09
12 Frank P knuettel 0:40:20
13 Larry Linne 0:41:10
14 Tim Hodges 0:41:36
15 Jay J pawlak 0:42:43
16 Thomas Dewey 0:43:14
17 David A dixon 0:45:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Asleson 0:37:05
2 Richard Sweeney 0:38:22
3 Michael Meyer 0:39:39
4 Ray Roetman 0:41:37
5 Butch Stinton 0:41:49
6 Girvan Kroesing 0:41:54
7 Al Naudin 0:42:24
8 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 0:43:29
9 Gary Harty 0:40:39
10 Jim Thomas 0:43:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Yapp 0:36:01
2 Scott Larsen 0:36:03
3 Justin R paulsen 0:36:32
4 Chad Meinert 0:40:10
5 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:42:17
6 Steve Capstick 0:43:22
7 Al Naudin 0:45:05
8 Sally Higgins 0:35:25
9 Jeff Hardy 0:35:40
10 Cole J weinman 0:39:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Iaia 0:32:38
2 Jesse Swift 0:32:38
3 Shawn Meredith 0:33:28
4 Nick Orticelle 0:33:41
5 Lucas Clarke 0:33:47
6 Mitch Westall 0:34:21
7 Andrew Harbuck 0:35:03
8 Nic Handy 0:35:34
9 Jeremy Young 0:35:53
10 Richard Noyes 0:36:08
11 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive 0:36:30
12 Justin Sheldon 0:36:31
13 Andrew Sprafke 0:36:36
14 Adam Looney 0:36:39
15 Brian Link 0:37:36
16 Ken Lanham 0:37:38
17 Jordan Reigel 0:38:13
18 Dustin Jackson 0:39:51
DNF Anthony Iannacito DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots 0:36:02
2 Drew Sotebeer 0:36:39
3 Bill B davis 0:36:41
4 Aaron Vaughn 0:36:46
5 Michael S dunbar 0:36:46
6 Simon Dembymyers 0:37:03
7 Jason Hanson 0:37:26
8 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:37:38
9 Nathan Bradley 0:37:50
10 Devin Asbury 0:37:53
11 Trevor Von boeck 0:38:10
12 Jeremy Ostrowski Epic Cycles 0:38:12
13 Zachary Dolzani 0:38:13
14 Burnham Christopher 0:38:15
15 William Barnum 0:38:36
16 Lars Lofgren 0:38:42
17 Cosmo Catalano 0:38:49
18 David Hornick 0:39:09
19 Andrew Lincoln 0:40:35
20 Justin Hawkins 0:41:02
21 Michael Christopher 0:41:49
22 Joshua Brown 0:33:14
23 Marco Hintz 0:33:24
DNF Christian Levy DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Orticelle 0:34:08
2 Jason Weeber Adventure Cycling 0:34:52
3 Brian Ernst 0:35:04
4 Tyler Dunn 0:35:14
5 Nick Kosovich 0:35:27
6 Mitchell L fyock 0:35:36
7 Travis Burkel 0:35:44
8 Michael Nelson 0:35:44
9 Jason D prater 0:36:19
10 Davis M robinson 0:37:06
11 Jason Latimer 0:37:09
12 John C zanner 0:37:50
13 Jason Broderick 0:37:51
14 Adam Jeffrey 0:37:56
15 Daniel P tybor 0:38:11
16 Colin Vito 0:38:35
17 Stephen Cochran 0:38:47
18 Adam Hecht 0:39:10
19 Andrew Jauquet 0:39:11
20 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing 0:39:22
21 Ryan Murphy 0:39:32
22 John B eisert 0:39:34
23 Ryan M sullivan 0:39:35
24 Robert Rimmer 0:39:37
25 Kyle Gilliam 0:39:38
26 Michael White 0:39:58
27 Joe Kozlowicz 0:40:00
28 Rich Digeronimo 0:40:15
29 Adam Laplante 0:40:24
30 Jack M stenson 0:40:47
31 David Stevens 0:41:37
32 James Hammond 0:42:00
33 Philip Gresock 0:44:08
34 Edward Cookson 0:34:01
DNF Shawn Gallegos DNF
DNF Nathan Pawlak DNF
DNF Chris J schlessinger DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Heller 0:35:09
2 William Hawkins 0:35:47
3 Peter Wessling 0:36:36
4 Jared Draper 0:36:56
5 John L martin 0:37:15
6 John Higley 0:37:24
7 Terol Pursell 0:37:30
8 Greg Besaw 0:37:41
9 Joshua Cook 0:37:41
10 Shawn Evinrude 0:37:41
11 Hunter Linder 0:38:13
12 Ryan Olson 0:38:19
13 Keith Principe 0:38:20
14 Austin Eide 0:38:26
15 Steven Kirschner 0:38:35
16 Steven Harlan 0:38:35
17 Travis Wadeson 0:38:49
18 Todd Kercher 0:38:52
19 Chris Wozniak 0:38:53
20 Kyle Tallakson 0:38:53
21 Blake Hoge 0:39:03
22 Mark Stookesberry 0:39:55
23 David M odom 0:40:06
24 Joseph Hickman Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 0:40:26
25 Paxton Wiers 0:40:40
26 Adam Boyd 0:40:56
27 Padraic Dillon 0:41:57
28 Jason Anderson 0:42:26
29 Shawn Bard 0:42:39
30 David Severenuk 0:43:19
31 Bo Kristensen 0:43:40
32 Brent Brown 0:44:11
33 Derek E shipley 0:44:25
34 Adam R eichberg 0:44:43
35 Michael Moreno 0:45:00
36 Kenneth Andrews 0:45:14
37 Anthony J pratt 0:45:19
38 Patrick Coppinger 0:45:22
39 Robert P tarrall 0:36:34
DNF Jim Mcchesney DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mansell 0:35:43
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:35:55
3 Christopher Walsweer 0:36:12
4 Emery Legg 0:36:33
5 Steve Carpenter 0:36:45
6 Jeff Ofsanko 0:36:51
7 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Diamond Peak Racing 0:37:27
8 Bill Harr 0:37:44
9 Thomas Haynes 0:37:51
10 Mark Young 0:37:52
11 Doug Richards 0:38:06
12 Theodore Fleming 0:38:06
13 Don Maschka 0:38:20
14 Birt Stem 0:38:24
15 Andrew Wacker 0:38:27
16 Chris Jezek 0:38:30
17 Rob Gilbert 0:38:31
18 Alan J hills 0:38:42
19 Frank Smith 0:38:48
20 Emil Gercke 0:38:51
21 Mark Taylor 0:38:57
22 Michael Schaub 0:39:13
23 John Bliss 0:39:29
24 Hal Mckelvy 0:40:16
25 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 0:40:22
26 Steven M frank 0:42:01
27 Michael Meyer 0:42:35
28 Thomas Prehn 0:44:05
29 Robert J brown 0:45:53
30 Michele Bliss 0:36:23
DNF Chris Beaudin DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Riveros paez 0:49:14
2 Tim Allen 0:49:26
3 Braden Kappius 0:49:40
4 Jason Donald 0:49:45
5 Spencer Powlison 0:50:18
6 Ken Benesh 0:50:23
7 Adam Looney 0:51:38
8 Andy Lueck 0:51:52
9 Carter Shaver 0:52:00
10 Taylor Carrington 0:53:34
11 Samuel Weinberg 0:53:40
12 Ryan Taylor 0:54:05
13 Gavin Anderson 0:54:36
14 Johannes Huseby 0:54:38
15 Thomas Herman 0:54:48
16 William E allen 0:55:16
17 Nicholas Applegate 0:55:58
18 Campbell Levy 0:56:26
19 Josh Weis 0:56:53
20 Jayson Jacobs 0:57:01
21 Nathan Bradley 0:57:26
22 Adam Zimmerman 0:59:28
23 Cody Stephenson 0:50:01
DNF Christian Panozzo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:16:46
2 Emma Compton 0:16:49
3 Reagan Long 0:17:53
4 Margo Klanjsek 0:18:24
5 Claire Beeler 0:18:46
6 Audrey Moorhead 0:20:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:30:53
2 Taylor Johnson 0:32:38
3 Olivia G cummins 0:33:11
4 Olivia Adamiak 0:37:12
5 Isabella G macarelli 0:37:59
6 Sophia Watts 0:25:36
7 Stephanie Lawrence 0:28:06
8 Avery Moorhead 0:28:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camryn Kercher 0:32:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte W backus 0:32:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Watts 0:19:09
2 Ayse Olsen 0:22:03
3 Lucy Voss 0:22:11
4 Sara Beeler 0:24:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Yates 0:40:59
2 Jj Laughor 0:42:21
3 Susan Adamkovics 0:43:05
4 Arianne Caporiccio 0:36:24
5 Sarah L hartman 0:37:31
6 Renee Schroeder 0:38:14
7 Erica Brann 0:40:10
8 Cris Compton 0:41:28
DNF Laurie Dewey DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 0:39:30
2 Annie Sasseville 0:39:52
3 Gayle Connell 0:40:00
4 Dawn L orwick 0:41:16
5 Sarah Bauer 0:41:32
6 Luci Olewinski 0:41:40
7 Betsy Mercer 0:42:02
8 Katie Macarelli 0:42:15
9 Melanie Carter 0:42:25
10 Maurine Sweeney 0:42:40
11 Allison Moorhead 0:44:01
DNF Amy Leroy DNF
DNF Rachel Couch DNF
DNF Leslie Ethridge DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Newlin 0:39:49
2 Christine Snider 0:41:41
3 Erika A brandstatter 0:41:59
4 Katherin Hall 0:42:09
5 Abby Kacena 0:42:21
6 Valerie Kuhns 0:42:29
7 Amanda K knutson 0:43:41
8 Leeann Benesh 0:43:53
9 Carina Clancy 0:44:03
10 Lindsay Clark 0:44:43
11 Linda Stieduhar 0:44:50
12 Laura Wisner 0:45:04
13 Erin Johnson 0:45:06
14 Amber Dennis 0:45:23
15 Stacey Richardson 0:45:43
16 Rhonda Mansell 0:46:09
17 Hannah Kelbaugh 0:46:26
18 Deborah Homan 0:46:32
19 Pamela Sponholtz 0:46:48
20 Kim Nordquist 0:47:25
21 Kate R fossell 0:48:08
22 Gina Hamilton 0:48:33
23 Michelle Mjoen 0:48:51
24 Juliette Brinks 0:50:03
25 Melissa A hession 0:50:45
26 Cris Compton 0:39:41
27 Emily Hirschman 0:40:54
28 Tracy Davis 0:43:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Vestal 0:36:18
2 Caroline Mani 0:36:56
3 Melissa Barker 0:37:05
4 Evelyn Dong 0:37:17
5 Kristin Weber 0:37:29
6 Georgia Gould 0:38:33
7 Kristal Boni 0:39:03
8 Suzie Livingston 0:39:47
9 Kristie Arend 0:40:00
10 Ashley Zoerner 0:40:04
11 Lindsay Jones 0:41:21
12 Nathalie Krantz 0:41:53
13 Errin Vito 0:42:15
14 Lynn Bush 0:42:35
15 Cristienne Beam 0:42:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1