Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Series • Sep 8 2015 • Eugene, OR
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Lisk
2 Billy Ramsey
3 John Miles
4 Daniel Upper
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Goff
2 Brice Gary
3 Jeff Sakacsi
4 Alan Ott
5 Phil Randall
6 Ken Rodgers
DNF Bernard Acevedo
DNF Sal Collura
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Longmire
2 David Tsai
3 Timothy Shreve
4 Alan Ott
5 Mark Bradley
6 Phil Randall
7 Mark Lipchick
8 Ken Rodgers
9 Thomas Smith
10 Tim Broderick
11 Tim Tovar
12 Craig Bontly
13 Robert Smith-gillespie
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Van scholtzen
2 Melissa Boyd
3 Flo Leibowitz
DNF Deb Bauer
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Berry
2 Ryan Garner
3 Billy Truelove
4 Ian Jungjohann
5 Joel Wilson
6 Nick Skenzick
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow
2 Perry Lund
3 Micah Sardell
4 Alexander Hongo
5 Leif Kytola
6 Bill Fields
7 Brendan Sheerin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Sullivan
2 Ukon Udosenata
3 Chris Sarrett
4 Josh Snyder
5 Caleb Dickson
6 Lee Miller
7 James Murez
8 Kirk Lange
9 Douglas Bowman
10 Blaine Zumwalt
11 Tom Upper
12 Marty Taylor
13 Ian Shreve
14 Ralph Peterson
15 Zane Globus-oharra
16 Steven Savich
17 Gregg Magnus
DNF Brian Gruenemay
DNF Jeremy King
DNF Stuart Pearson
DNF Jeff Lange
DNF Gabe Graves
DNF Scott Pierce
DNF Gravity Mallory
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? ?
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Terrell
2 Emily Mathis
DNF Jessica Frink
DNF Megan Steube