Log In
Chris Cross • Oct 12 2008
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
3
0
0
5
0
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shadd Smith
2 Joseph Schmalz
3 Thomas Price
4 Brian Jensen
5 Jeff Winkler
6 Nate Woodman
7 Adam Mills
8 Bill Marshall
9 Kevin Wilkins
10 Aaron Elwell
11 Troy Krause
12 William Gault
13 Mark Studnicki
14 David White
15 Ryan Legg
16 Scott Dunsmuir
17 Jack Mason
DNF Matt Tillinghast
DNF Garrick Valverde
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Goodwin
2 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
3 Michelle Jensen
4 Allison Adams
5 Glenda Taylor
6 Donna Stevens
7 Emily Schapker
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Coe
2 Mark Cole
3 Matt Baugher
4 Benn Stover
5 Brian Williams
6 Matthew Edmonds
7 Jason Knight
8 John Jones
9 Justin Andrews
10 Patrick Angell
11 J bradley (brad) Schrock
12 Joel Hammontree
13 Greg Payne
14 Richard Hu
15 Mark Krause
16 Joe Fox
17 Tom Bondurant
18 Chris Hershey
19 Carl Schipfmann
20 Josh Patterson
21 Peter Krause
22 Ted Moore
23 Justin Bowes
24 Ira Brown
25 Ben Perkins
26 Jeffrey Bishop
27 Tyler Schumacher
28 Kent Baker
29 Brendan Sheehan
DNF Damian Almanza
DNF Robert Schultz
DNF Jason Gaikowski
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Cole
2 Paul Webb
3 Doug Stone
4 Richard Scott Sanderson
5 Kory Dillman
6 Chris Polonchek
7 David Romisch
8 Joseph Goeke
9 Gary Calton
10 William Prann
11 Tristan Collins
12 Brian Prosser
13 David Mcleod
14 Ira Brown
15 Ben Perkins
16 Craig Sparks
17 Michael Dishman
18 Curtis Martell
19 Telford Crisco
20 Todd Bellem
21 Chad Lamer
22 Scott Schmidt
23 Michael Ruder
24 Garrett Gabriel
25 Aaron Bart
26 Jeremy Smith
27 Seth Stover
28 Hector Soto
29 Cameron Jacques
30 Galen Hansen
31 Steve Kirsch
32 Joshua Keithly
33 Jeff Arnaud
34 Ben Mccall
35 Chris Hudson
36 Matthew Belanus
37 John Oberrieder
38 Scott Schleisman
39 Chad Vulgamott
40 Charles Kyle Renaissance Cycling Leavenworth
41 Chris Thomas
42 Eric Pacheco
43 David Twigg
44 Kevin Hashman
45 Paul Weston
46 Erik Elving
47 Bryce Lausch
48 Sergey Grigoryan
49 Brett Hogan
50 Brian Cooper
DNF Jon Gwartney
DNF Joe Houston
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikane Mallea
2 Debora Hall
3 Stacey Lamer
4 Sarah Belanus
5 Malarie Fellers
6 Sherri Hahn
7 Melissa Dehner
8 Sarah Kucera
9 Amy Bretall
10 Amy Fear
11 Sandy Collins
12 Wendy Guilbeau
13 Jamie Morton
14 Brenda Soto
DNF Jill Gaikowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Locke
2 Andrew Romisch
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Schapker
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Winkler
2 David Hejduk
3 Scott Dunsmuir
4 Brendon Jenks
5 Paul Bonds
6 Eric Struckhoff
7 Jason Gaikowski
8 Damian Almanza
9 Jack Mason
10 Dan Jordan
11 Matt Gilhousen
12 Douglas Plumer
13 Craig Schmidt
14 Karl Jackson FSR Development Team
15 Daniel Jarman
DNF Mathew Eastlack
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Scott Sanderson
2 John Jones
3 David Romisch
4 William Prann
5 Sean Jackson
6 Craig Myers-arenth
7 Chad Lamer
8 Jeremy Smith
9 Jon Gwartney
10 Warren Nussbaum
11 Karl Jackson FSR Development Team
12 Mark Kern
13 Michael Koerperich
14 Chris Van wagner
15 Chris Thomas
16 Shane Barnes
17 Greg Booth
18 Bryce Lausch
19 David Twigg
20 Bryan Kidney
DNF Eric Pacheco
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Songer
2 Frank Jakofcich
3 Phillip Todd
4 Andy Lucas
5 Dan Hansen
6 Curt Shelman
7 Gary Calton
8 Hiram Salvini
9 Paul Watkins
10 Greg Reed
11 Bill Anderson
12 Kurtis Albrecht
13 Keith Walberg
14 David Conrad
15 David Mathews
16 Telford Crisco
DNF Bruce Tanner
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Hasty
2 Curtis Martell
3 Larry Jones
4 Kevin Collins
5 Keith Baker
6 Erik Elving
7 Jon Parker
8 Kevin Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wamsley
2 Richard Bowman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Coe
2 Chris Locke
3 William Hendry
4 Keith Walberg
5 Bill Anderson
6 Tyler Schumacher
7 Gabe Anderson
8 Brent Gowin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2