Log In
Prairie Cyclocross Festival Day 1 • Nov 22 2014
6
6.4
4
4.7
4
Light Rain, 55 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
6.4
Moisture
4
Accel
4.7
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gault
2 Christopher Siemens
3 Chris Barnes
4 Dan Joy
5 Paul Barnes
6 Mark Fiegel
7 Robert James
8 Chris Guidry
9 Brandon Roberts
10 Thomas Clark
11 Erik Parkey
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Mccollam
2 Paul Watkins
3 James Bohanan
4 Kurt Egli
5 Mike Patrick
6 Chris Duke
7 Michael Ferguson
8 Randy Branstetter
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olin Ferguson
2 Tayton Parker
3 Michael Watkins
4 Will Drummond
5 Brayden Haveman
6 Ryan Drummond
7 Luke Reilly
8 Drew Moore
9 Bennett Watson
DNF Hayden Lyons
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez
2 Blair Lyons
3 Blake Simpson
4 Adam Tingler
5 Chris Rodgers
6 Braxton Mundell
7 Taylor Jones
8 John Bean
9 Mike Guillen
10 Gant Newsom
11 Scott Graves
12 Mike Mullane
13 Steven Sharpe
14 Jared Ryan
15 Chris Timmons
16 Dustin Morris
17 Scott Starnes
18 Joseph Bogatko
19 Jonah Panther
20 Brandon Claborn
21 Brian Young
22 Anthony Sequera
23 Yassir Janah
24 Zac Ruff
25 Jason Whiteley
26 Greg Reilly
27 Camilo Arellano
28 Jason Evans
29 William Sewell
30 Bill Hyman
31 Darrin Moore
32 James Webb
33 Brandon Morris
34 Robert Watson
35 Kory James
36 Richard Reese
37 Ron Haveman
38 Joel Kantor
39 Robert Reese
40 Olin Ferguson
41 Michael Ferguson
42 Evi Camacho
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Postier
2 Gabe Varele
3 Chris Drummond
4 Cooper Drummond
5 Jonathan Brown
6 Gerald Drummond
7 Squire Lawrence
8 Ben Watkins
9 Tanner Culbreath
10 Christopher Siemens
11 Cailean Carlberg
12 Ryan Gabriel
13 Carter Johnston
14 Jess Parker
DNF Jacob Lasley
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dakin
2 Christopher Rollmann
3 Shleby Timmerman
4 Frank Boyer rossofango p/b isocentric.com
5 Charlie Hastings
6 Richard Reese
7 Ryan Lindberg
8 Michael Krupka
9 Anthony Miller
10 Jason Berrios
11 Ryan Adams
DNF Brandon Morris
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Drummond De Pijp Racing
2 Pete Ridilla
3 Duncan Warner
4 Jason Mcginnis
5 Corey White
6 Chris Renshaw
7 Cody Greenhaw
8 Alex Jones
9 Benjamin Hasz
10 Joshua Brazeal
11 Shane Mcelravy
12 Jerry Willis
13 Zachary Pfaff
14 Beau Rotramel
15 Brandon Cavnar
16 Matt Estes
17 Robert Lemaster
18 Cameron Buswell
19 Michael Unruh
20 Dallas Myers
21 Dustin Smith
22 Sean Mccabe
23 Matthew Wills
24 Jose Pereira
25 William Clark
26 Brandon Roberts
27 Dustin Morris
28 Thomas Clark
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Parker
2 Zachary Pfaff
3 Daniel Rittler
4 Chad Sprague
5 Yassir Janah
6 Susan Young
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Drummond
2 Laurel Ledbetter
3 Hannah Ross
4 Devon Fox
5 Aubrey Drummond
6 Jennifer Delozier
7 Susan Young
8 Kristi Prough
9 Megan Ditty
10 Elizabeth Chittenden
11 Lisa Mcginnis
12 Nicole Beaumont
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magen Stevens
2 Kimberly Pettit
3 Hannah Ross
4 Victoria Kanizer
5 Desiree Margagliano
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2