Log In
Bushwhacker CX • Oct 26 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pritchard
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Ritter
2 Tom Keller Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 David Ford Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
4 Gene Pish
5 Andrew Young Spin City Racing
6 Bradley Nauman Bushwhacker
7 Vicken Chalian Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
8 Sam Strawhacker
9 Troy Brown Spin City Racing
10 Daniel Boser
11 Michael Bernico
12 Melinda Higley Wild Card Cycling
13 Tim Swanson Bushwhacker
14 Brian Mcmahan Bushwhacker
15 Doug Urbaniak Bushwhacker
16 Jeff Fisher
17 Matt Kirkham Bushwhacker
18 Mike Nauman Bushwhacker
19 Karl Crapse Wild Card Cycling
20 Elaine Lagoda PBC Racing
21 Alex Kulyk
22 Timothy Gray
23 Christopher Geers Bushwhacker
24 Michael Oliver
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Rassi Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
2 Daniel Eiten Donkey Label
3 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
4 Jory Conor
5 Aaron Higley Wild Card Cycling
6 Craig Johnson Scarlet Fire Racing
7 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
8 Kyle French Wild Card Cycling
9 Ryan Ritter
10 Preston Jackson PBC Racing
11 Sam Strawhacker
12 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
13 Kalib Jackson
14 Dan Lang Panther Cycling
15 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Johnson Scarlet Fire Racing
2 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
3 Evan Blankenship Spin City Racing
4 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
5 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Jack Klekamp Panther Cycling
7 Kyle French Wild Card Cycling
8 Paul Dekeersgieter Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9 Rick Riley Wild Card Cycling
10 Bradley Stegall Little Ade's
11 David Burtle
12 Gene Pish
13 Steve Lafont Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
14 Daniel Boser
15 Matthew Jarrett Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Bob Swinehart Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
17 Jim Comfort
18 William Dehler
19 Chris Koller Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
20 Steve Driscoll Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
21 Matt Lawson
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hills Wheelfast Cycling Team
2 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Larry Johns
4 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
5 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Art Hess Wild Card Cycling
7 Mike Ozment Peoria Area Mountain Bike Associati
8 Mike Howard Bushwhacker
9 Kevin Lantz PBC Racing
10 Preston Jackson PBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Higley Wild Card Cycling
2 Abigail Pritchard
3 Maggi Wettstein Bushwhacker
4 Elaine Lagoda PBC Racing
5 Kelley Wegeng Wild Card Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1